skin adv

Serie A - Girone Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/04/2013
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
1 - 8
ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
COGIANCO GENZANO
5 - 5
MONTESILVANO
AGSM VERONA
1 - 5
LUPARENSE
KAOS
2 - 1
NAPOLI
ACQUAESAPONE
1 - 3
REAL RIETI
PESCARA
2 - 2
S.S. LAZIO
MARCA
6 - 0
FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
66 2.5 26 20 6 0 125 63 62
50 1.9 26 15 5 6 111 67 44
50 1.9 26 14 8 4 98 57 41
49 1.9 26 14 7 5 105 66 39
45 1.7 26 13 6 7 97 66 31
43 1.7 26 13 4 9 92 60 32
43 1.7 26 13 4 9 98 70 28
38 1.5 26 11 5 10 100 82 18
38 1.5 26 11 5 10 87 73 14
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 73 69 4
25 1.0 26 7 4 15 78 95 -17
20 0.8 26 6 2 18 63 106 -43
15 0.6 26 4 3 19 60 116 -56
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 34 231 -197

Playoff Scudetto
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
33 Da Silva Augusto Kakà KAOS
24 Gabriel Lima ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
23 Alessandro Patias ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
23 Maximiliano Rescia COGIANCO GENZANO
22 Diego Cavinato ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
19 Albadalejo Blazquez Hector ACQUAESAPONE
19 Douglas Nicolodi PESCARA
19 Mauro Canal LUPARENSE
18 Gil Borja Blanco MARCA
18 Juan Adrian Salas S.S. LAZIO
18 Rocha Da Silva Rogerio LUPARENSE
17 Cristiano Scandolara KAOS
17 Humberto Honorio LUPARENSE
16 Antonio Campano NAPOLI
15 Ivan Alves Junior MONTESILVANO
15 Mauricio Gutierrez Da Silva Cebola COGIANCO GENZANO
15 Omori Vinicius Duarte MARCA
15 Patrick Nora MARCA
15 Ringis Erick Bellomo FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
14 Eduardo Morgado PESCARA
14 Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino MONTESILVANO
14 Olmo Campana Saul COGIANCO GENZANO
14 Rocha Edgar Bertoni MARCA
14 Vinicius Bacaro S.S. LAZIO
13 Alex Merlim LUPARENSE
13 Juliao Ferreira Murilo ACQUAESAPONE
13 Rodrigo Canabarro PESCARA
13 Roque Sartori NAPOLI
12 Antonio Oliveira Dimas S.S. LAZIO
12 Bueno Ardite Ramon ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
12 Diego Zeferino Burato MONTESILVANO
12 Fabricio Calderolli MONTESILVANO
12 Lucas Ferreira Vizonan PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
12 Gelson Junior Saiotti LUPARENSE
12 Rafael Ferreira Parrel S.S. LAZIO
11 Cristian Borruto MONTESILVANO
11 Diego Raul Giustozzi REAL RIETI
11 Giovani Pedotti LUPARENSE
11 Jairo Manoel Vampeta ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
11 Zemuner Trinidade Davì PESCARA
10 Andrei Claudiu Dan FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
10 Daniel De Nichile REAL RIETI
10 Daniel Giasson REAL RIETI
10 Gustavo Jaquier Menini REAL RIETI
10 Jocimar Jubanski REAL RIETI
10 Marcio Junior Zanchetta ACQUAESAPONE
10 Rodrigo Emer NAPOLI
10 Rudinei Tres AGSM VERONA
9 Adriano Foglia S.S. LAZIO
9 De Santana Ferreira Andrè KAOS
9 Federico Fedele AGSM VERONA
9 Jader Fornari PESCARA
9 Luiz Paulo Caetano ACQUAESAPONE
9 Manoel Bernardes Crema COGIANCO GENZANO
9 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho COGIANCO GENZANO
9 Renato Rogerio Pelentir Bico NAPOLI
8 Bruno Rossa FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
8 Do Nascimiento Daniel Peruzzi AGSM VERONA
8 Fernando Cesar Reis Silveira ACQUAESAPONE
8 Fernando Grana COGIANCO GENZANO
8 Giovanni Anzolin AGSM VERONA
8 Luca Ippoliti S.S. LAZIO
8 Paolo Rotondo PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
8 Rodolfo Fortino ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
8 Wesley Machado Bocao MONTESILVANO
7 Bruno Rocha Chaguinha ACQUAESAPONE
7 Fernando Ariel Wilhelm MARCA
7 Pasquale De Luca NAPOLI
7 Pinto Junior Jonas MARCA
7 Sacoman De Freitas Laion KAOS
7 Sergio Romano COGIANCO GENZANO
7 Thiago Marques Alcantara REAL RIETI
6 Alfredo Edgar Schurtz PESCARA
6 Conrado Santos Sampaio PESCARA
6 Daniele Melise NAPOLI
6 Diego Tostao S.S. LAZIO
6 Fabricio Urio KAOS
6 Guglielmo Ficili ACQUAESAPONE
6 Hernan José Garcias ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
6 Kike Mocellin REAL RIETI
6 Luca Leggiero PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
6 Luiz Zeni Jefferson Jeffe KAOS
6 Marco Aorelio Appi Marquinho ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
6 Marco Ercolessi MARCA
6 Pablo Esteban Belsito FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
6 Pedro Guerra NAPOLI
6 Ricardo Caputo LUPARENSE
6 Simone De Bella COGIANCO GENZANO
6 Zimermann Alcimar Cantagallo FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
5 Anderson Luiz Coco Schmitt ACQUAESAPONE
5 Cristiano Fusari AGSM VERONA
5 Douglas Barp Pica Pau S.S. LAZIO
5 Giuseppe Manghisi PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
5 Gonzalo Manuel Adbala LUPARENSE
5 Hamadi Hamed Sulayman Tuli KAOS
5 Jeferson Fernando Titon KAOS
5 Luiz Claudio Costa PC S.S. LAZIO
5 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez MONTESILVANO
4 Andrea Fragassi MONTESILVANO
4 Douglas Corsini ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
4 Eriel Josè Pizetta NAPOLI
4 Luca Marchetti S.S. LAZIO
4 Marcelo De Souza Ferreira Marcelinho REAL RIETI
4 Moreira Leandro Chimanguinho MARCA
4 Niccolae Martin AGSM VERONA
3 Alexandre Da Silva Bruno PESCARA
3 Carlos Henrique Dal Cin FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
3 Cesar Sachet AGSM VERONA
3 David Leandro Canonica FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
3 Everton Batata COGIANCO GENZANO
3 Enrique Barbosa Mocellin REAL RIETI
3 Fabiano Assad PESCARA
3 Francesco Buonanno LUPARENSE
3 Luiz Felipe Follador MARCA
3 Marcio Forte REAL RIETI
3 Marco Callegarin FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
3 Marcus Delpizzo ACQUAESAPONE
3 Martins Thiago William Bebetinho MARCA
3 Massimo De Luca PESCARA
3 Pinto Junior Jonas MARCA
3 Rogerio De Oliveira Mielo AGSM VERONA
2 Alessandro Marcone PESCARA
2 Alessio Detomaso PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
2 Alex Di Pietro MONTESILVANO
2 Antonio Celentano ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
2 Bruno Salerno KAOS
2 Daniele Giansante ACQUAESAPONE
2 Donato Sportelli PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
2 Dos Santos Carlos Vinicius KAOS
2 Erzon Behluli MARCA
2 Gioele Cannella ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
2 Giuseppe Mentasti COGIANCO GENZANO
2 Javier Adolfo Salas FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
2 Luigi Gigante PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
2 Marco Zaramello Xuxa ACQUAESAPONE
2 Mattia D Avalos NAPOLI
2 Michel Bassani ACQUAESAPONE
2 Michele Penzo FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
2 Muller Tolotti Geison LUPARENSE
2 Pedro Gomes Neto Pedrinho AGSM VERONA
2 Rafael Tosta MONTESILVANO
2 Ricardo Vinicius Duarte KAOS
2 Tiago Daga FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
1 Alessandro Bertollo LUPARENSE
1 Alexandre Ghiotti PESCARA
1 Andrea Caloisi REAL RIETI
1 Andrea Carone AGSM VERONA
1 Antonio Junior Almir Rossa FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
1 Christopher Dambrosio PESCARA
1 Dario Giannandrea PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
1 Fabio Alcaraz S.S. LAZIO
1 Fabio Lattarulo PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
1 Francesco De Cillis KAOS
1 Gianluigi Pagliarulo PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
1 Gilliard Constante Gilli REAL RIETI
1 Fabio Drago KAOS
1 Ignacio Zamboni NAPOLI
1 Julio Miotti De Oliveira ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
1 Leandro Garcia Pereira NAPOLI
1 Luca Campanelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Luis Perrotto Correa Alemao REAL RIETI
1 Marcelo Goncalves Marcelinho KAOS
1 Marco Miranda Boaventura ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
1 Marco Torcivia ACQUAESAPONE
1 Michelangelo Cecchini AGSM VERONA
1 Nicolas Zaffe FRANCO GOMME VENEZIA
1 Nicolò Baron LUPARENSE
1 Nicolò Garbin ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
1 Nilson Araujo Da Silva PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
1 Rafael Dornelles Papù REAL RIETI
1 Lucas Juninho PROMOMEDIA SPORT FIVE
1 Rodrigo Anselmo Campagnaro AGSM VERONA
1 Thiago Resner AGSM VERONA
1 Valerio Barigelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Yuri Di Matteo ACQUAESAPONE