skin adv

Serie A - Girone Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/04/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LYNX LATINA
4 - 3
MA GROUP IMOLA
LUPARENSE
13 - 0
CAME DOSSON
S.S. LAZIO
1 - 5
CIOLI COGIANCO
ACQUAESAPONE
1 - 1
KAOS
NAPOLI
2 - 4
PESCARA
FUTSAL ISOLA
0 - 4
REAL RIETI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
51 2.3 22 16 3 3 92 62 30
48 2.2 22 15 3 4 111 65 46
41 1.9 22 12 5 5 88 61 27
38 1.7 22 11 5 6 93 77 16
33 1.5 22 10 3 9 80 80 0
32 1.5 22 9 5 8 82 79 3
30 1.4 22 7 9 6 76 75 1
30 1.4 22 9 3 10 77 77 0
25 1.1 22 8 1 13 75 84 -9
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 51 91 -40
15 0.7 22 4 3 15 65 96 -31
12 0.5 22 3 3 16 53 96 -43

Playoff Scudetto
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
24 Marcelo Goncalves Padilha Marcelinho FUTSAL ISOLA
19 Diego Brandao Martins Mancuso LUPARENSE
19 Luciano Avellino LYNX LATINA
18 Gabriel Lima ACQUAESAPONE
18 Humberto Honorio LUPARENSE
18 Manoel Bernardes Crema NAPOLI
18 Matias Rosa PESCARA
18 Pinto Junior Jonas ACQUAESAPONE
17 Pablo Taborda LUPARENSE
17 Rocha Edgar Bertoni LUPARENSE
16 Felipe Manfroi NAPOLI
16 Jader Fornari NAPOLI
16 Josè Revert Cortes MA GROUP IMOLA
16 Julio Miotti De Oliveira ACQUAESAPONE
16 Lucas Emiliano Maina LYNX LATINA
15 Cristiano Fusari CIOLI COGIANCO
15 Jeferson Fernando Titon KAOS
14 Marco Miranda Boaventura CAME DOSSON
13 Antonio Cimarosti Borges Marcio MA GROUP IMOLA
12 Daniel Gerardo Battistoni LYNX LATINA
12 Fabio Rodrigues Da Silva Fabinho MA GROUP IMOLA
12 Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino PESCARA
11 De Santana Ferreira Andrè NAPOLI
11 Fabricio Calderolli REAL RIETI
11 Hernandez Gutierrez Yeray CIOLI COGIANCO
11 Luiz Fernando Brizzi Luizinho REAL RIETI
11 Mauro Castagna MA GROUP IMOLA
11 Raphael Nogueira Fits CIOLI COGIANCO
10 Alan Brandi ACQUAESAPONE
10 Cristian Borruto PESCARA
10 Da Silva Augusto Kakà KAOS
10 Fernando Goncalves Fernandao KAOS
10 Hugo Bernardez LYNX LATINA
10 Mauro Canal PESCARA
10 Pablo Esteban Belsito CAME DOSSON
10 Paulo Jose Pinto Paulinho S.S. LAZIO
9 Alexandre Pereira Ribeiro Gedson S.S. LAZIO
9 Baptista Lukaian ACQUAESAPONE
9 Toni Jelavic MA GROUP IMOLA
8 Lucas Ferreira Vizonan CIOLI COGIANCO
8 Hamadi Hamed Sulayman Tuli KAOS
8 Juliao Ferreira Murilo ACQUAESAPONE
8 Julio Cesar Duio REAL RIETI
8 Luis Greice Turmena REAL RIETI
8 Marco Ercolessi KAOS
8 Murilo Schiochet CAME DOSSON
8 Oliveira Deilton MA GROUP IMOLA
8 Rafael Rizzi Rafinha REAL RIETI
7 Moreira Leandro Chimanguinho PESCARA
7 Ricardo Caputo PESCARA
7 Ringis Erick Bellomo CAME DOSSON
7 Roberto Belope Tobe CIOLI COGIANCO
7 Sacoman De Freitas Laion FUTSAL ISOLA
6 Adriano Foglia LUPARENSE
6 Arlan Pablo Vieira REAL RIETI
6 Douglas Barp Pica Pau LYNX LATINA
6 Douglas Corsini REAL RIETI
6 Eduardo Morgado PESCARA
6 Giuliano Fortini S.S. LAZIO
6 Igor Vignoli MA GROUP IMOLA
6 Luca Ippoliti CIOLI COGIANCO
6 Luca Leggiero PESCARA
6 Manuel Maria Suazo REAL RIETI
6 Marko Peric KAOS
6 Tiago Carpes De Bail NAPOLI
6 Waldir De Lima Vavà CAME DOSSON
6 Wellington William Coco LUPARENSE
6 Zemuner Trinidade Davì NAPOLI
5 Alexandre Ghiotti PESCARA
5 Andrei Bordignon LUPARENSE
5 Giuseppe Mentasti FUTSAL ISOLA
5 Gonzalez Pol Pacheco CIOLI COGIANCO
5 Jacobo Amoedo LYNX LATINA
5 Michele Bordignon CAME DOSSON
5 Rodrigo Emer FUTSAL ISOLA
5 Rodrigo Escosteguy S.S. LAZIO
5 Vinicius Mazoni CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Andrea Terenzi LYNX LATINA
4 Assis Saad KAOS
4 Bueno Ardite Ramon LUPARENSE
4 Daniel Giasson S.S. LAZIO
4 Daniele Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
4 Daniele Gattarelli S.S. LAZIO
4 Firmino Da Costa Fernandez Waltinho PESCARA
4 Garcia Neuhaus Mateus KAOS
4 Massimo De Luca NAPOLI
4 Michal Raubo CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Olmo Campana Saul REAL RIETI
4 Omori Vinicius Duarte PESCARA
4 Paolo Cesaroni REAL RIETI
4 Pedro Guedes LUPARENSE
4 Garcia Pedro Toro REAL RIETI
4 Sebastian Corso LYNX LATINA
4 Sergio Romano ACQUAESAPONE
4 Vander Mendez Salas KAOS
4 Wesley Machado Bocao NAPOLI
3 Andrè Siviero CAME DOSSON
3 Da Silva Dias Gabriel CIOLI COGIANCO
3 Felipe Arteiro FUTSAL ISOLA
3 Kevin Ramirez S.S. LAZIO
3 Luiz Zeni Jefferson Jeffe REAL RIETI
3 Marcelo Moreira FUTSAL ISOLA
3 Rafael Paulo Glaeser Alemao CAME DOSSON
3 Vincenzo Milucci NAPOLI
2 Alessandro Zoppo FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Andrade Ricardo Luiz Zanella ACQUAESAPONE
2 Angelo Schininà KAOS
2 Cornejo Braojos Ruben CIOLI COGIANCO
2 Devanir Rissato Juninho MA GROUP IMOLA
2 Dos Santos Carlos Vinicius KAOS
2 Javier Adolfo Salas PESCARA
2 Josè Miguel Ruiz ACQUAESAPONE
2 Matias Lara LUPARENSE
2 Maurizio Napoletano MA GROUP IMOLA
2 Mohamed Khouc LUPARENSE
2 Patrick Nora KAOS
2 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho CIOLI COGIANCO
2 Pedro Augusto Espindola FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Riccardo Crescenzo CAME DOSSON
2 Rodrigo Canabarro ACQUAESAPONE
2 Vincenzo Botta NAPOLI
1 Emanuele Stoccada S.S. LAZIO
1 Gabriel Miraglia CAME DOSSON
1 Giovani Pedotti NAPOLI
1 Gustavo Hector Arribas FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Leandro Garcia Pereira NAPOLI
1 Manuel Rodriguez Casas FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Marco Pasculli NAPOLI
1 Michele Miarelli LUPARENSE
1 Naim Moufaddal LUPARENSE
1 Sergio De Sousa Jamur ACQUAESAPONE
1 Tiziano Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Vinicius Scola FUTSAL ISOLA