skin adv

Serie A - Girone Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
06/01/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
S.S. LAZIO
2 - 3
MILANO
IC FUTSAL
0 - 5
REAL RIETI
ORE : 18:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACQUAESAPONE
6 - 2
CISTERNINO
REGGIO EMILIA
5 - 3
PESARO
CAME DOSSON
7 - 4
PESCARA
ORE : 20:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LYNX LATINA
3 - 7
LUPARENSE
FELDI EBOLI
1 - 1
NAPOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
58 2.2 26 19 1 6 128 75 53
58 2.2 26 19 1 6 117 67 50
53 2.0 26 16 5 5 108 68 40
53 2.0 26 17 2 7 108 76 32
50 1.9 26 14 8 4 89 62 27
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 90 76 14
40 1.5 26 13 1 12 104 101 3
32 1.2 26 9 5 12 84 106 -22
25 1.0 26 6 7 13 86 112 -26
24 0.9 26 6 6 14 72 103 -31
24 0.9 26 7 3 16 69 111 -42
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 64 104 -40
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 74 118 -44
0 0.0 26 9 4 13 98 112 -14

Playoff Scudetto
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
27 Jader Fornari FELDI EBOLI
25 Humberto Honorio LUPARENSE
25 Marcelo Goncalves Padilha Marcelinho PESARO
24 Alessandro Patias NAPOLI
24 Douglas Nicolodi REAL RIETI
24 Raphael Nogueira Fits REGGIO EMILIA
23 Arlan Pablo Vieira CAME DOSSON
23 Da Silva Augusto Kakà REGGIO EMILIA
22 Murilo Schiochet CAME DOSSON
21 Bueno Ardite Ramon LUPARENSE
20 Joao Carlos Avelino Freire Joaozinho REAL RIETI
20 Jorge Henrique Jorginho FELDI EBOLI
20 Manuel Maria Suazo NAPOLI
20 Matias Rosa PESCARA
20 Taian Pess Pereira Rangel CAME DOSSON
19 Cristian Borruto PESCARA
19 Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino PESCARA
19 Pablo Taborda LUPARENSE
19 Thiago Grippi CAME DOSSON
18 Julio Miotti De Oliveira ACQUAESAPONE
17 Jesus Antonio Solano Otero Jesulito REAL RIETI
17 Teixeira Diogo LYNX LATINA
16 Gabriel Lima ACQUAESAPONE
15 André Cordeiro De Jesus Maluko LYNX LATINA
15 Fabricio Calderolli ACQUAESAPONE
15 Giovani Pedotti FELDI EBOLI
15 Mauro Castagna IC FUTSAL
15 Paolo Cesaroni PESARO
14 Alexandre Pereira Ribeiro Gedson S.S. LAZIO
14 Baptista Lukaian ACQUAESAPONE
14 Daniel Gerardo Battistoni LYNX LATINA
14 Rafael Novaes De Souza Rafinha LUPARENSE
13 Alberto Castejon Saura IC FUTSAL
13 Fabio Rodrigues Da Silva Fabinho CISTERNINO
13 Felipe Manfroi PESARO
13 Hugo Bernardez LYNX LATINA
13 Pinto Junior Jonas ACQUAESAPONE
12 Maximiliano Rescia PESCARA
11 Barbieri Miotto Dian Luka REGGIO EMILIA
11 Daniel Gleison Ferrugem IC FUTSAL
11 Javier Adolfo Salas PESCARA
10 Albadalejo Blazquez Hector REAL RIETI
10 Alexandre Da Silva Bruno CISTERNINO
10 Franko Jelovcic NAPOLI
10 Guilherme Stringari PESARO
10 Josè Revert Cortes LUPARENSE
10 Jose Antonio Garcia Gonzalez Josiko CISTERNINO
10 Leandro Alfonso Leandrinho MILANO
10 Luciano Avellino REGGIO EMILIA
10 Marco Miranda Boaventura PESARO
10 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho LYNX LATINA
10 Rafael Rizzi Rafinha REAL RIETI
10 Ringis Erick Bellomo CAME DOSSON
10 Wesley De Deus Souza Bichinho PESARO
9 Cangussu Eduardo CISTERNINO
9 Hamadi Hamed Sulayman Tuli REGGIO EMILIA
9 Juliao Ferreira Murilo ACQUAESAPONE
9 Luca Leggiero CISTERNINO
9 Marcello Esposito MILANO
9 Renato Rogerio Pelentir Bico FELDI EBOLI
9 Sacoman De Freitas Laion S.S. LAZIO
8 Cainan De Matos CISTERNINO
8 Fabricio Urio MILANO
8 Jeferson Fernando Titon REGGIO EMILIA
8 Marko Peric NAPOLI
8 Rocha Edgar Bertoni ACQUAESAPONE
7 Antonio Cimarosti Borges Marcio IC FUTSAL
7 De Santana Ferreira Andrè NAPOLI
7 Lucas Ferreira Vizonan FELDI EBOLI
7 Giuliano Fortini S.S. LAZIO
7 Omori Vinicius Duarte NAPOLI
7 Victor Rossi Mello LUPARENSE
7 Wellington William Coco ACQUAESAPONE
6 Felipe Tonidandel PESARO
6 Gomes Pessoa Jefferson LUPARENSE
6 Juri Scheleski S.S. LAZIO
6 Luca Peverini MILANO
6 Matej Horvat MILANO
6 Matteo Gargantini MILANO
5 Adalberto Nunes Da Silva Betao LUPARENSE
5 Attilio Arillo FELDI EBOLI
5 Cavalcante Franklin CISTERNINO
5 Cristiano Fusari REGGIO EMILIA
5 Gil Borja Blanco LUPARENSE
5 Jesus Murga IC FUTSAL
5 Matias Lara LUPARENSE
5 Pablo Esteban Belsito CAME DOSSON
5 Pablo Salado IC FUTSAL
5 Pedro Espindola LYNX LATINA
5 Rafael Paulo Glaeser Alemao CAME DOSSON
5 Sadat Ziberi MILANO
5 Wesley Machado Bocao ACQUAESAPONE
4 Adrian Varela S.S. LAZIO
4 Angelo Schininà REGGIO EMILIA
4 Deh Andre Garcia Dè FELDI EBOLI
4 Dejan Bizjak S.S. LAZIO
4 Douglas Corsini REAL RIETI
4 Felipe Mello REGGIO EMILIA
4 Goncalves Misael IC FUTSAL
4 Marco Ercolessi PESCARA
4 Michal Raubo LYNX LATINA
4 Nicolò Baron FELDI EBOLI
4 Nunzio Frosolone FELDI EBOLI
4 Olmo Campana Saul LYNX LATINA
3 Alberto Yanez Galan Pichi S.S. LAZIO
3 Andrei Bordignon ACQUAESAPONE
3 Daniele Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
3 Diego Zeferino Burato PESCARA
3 Gabriele Migliano Minazzoli MILANO
3 Martins Paulinho CISTERNINO
3 Massimo De Luca NAPOLI
3 Paulo Jose Pinto Paulinho REAL RIETI
3 Rudinei Tres PESARO
3 Sergio Romano REAL RIETI
3 Tiziano Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
2 Christian Luft MILANO
2 David Asensio PESARO
2 Dos Santos Carlos Vinicius REGGIO EMILIA
2 Eduardo Dudù Costa REGGIO EMILIA
2 Eduardo Morgado PESCARA
2 Emiliano Gastaldo S.S. LAZIO
2 Filippo Lari IC FUTSAL
2 Francesco Liberti IC FUTSAL
2 Gabriel Pina CISTERNINO
2 Giovanni Pulvirenti REGGIO EMILIA
2 Igor Vignoli IC FUTSAL
2 Juan Cruz Perri FELDI EBOLI
2 Luiz Paulo Caetano REAL RIETI
2 Matteo Esposito REAL RIETI
2 Michel Carneiro Sviercoski CAME DOSSON
2 Michele Miarelli LUPARENSE
2 Ricardo Caputo PESCARA
2 Riccardo Punzi CISTERNINO
2 Roberto Belope Tobe LUPARENSE
2 Vinicius Sardella CISTERNINO
1 Aleksandar Duric LUPARENSE
1 Alexandre Ghiotti NAPOLI
1 Alvise Rosso CAME DOSSON
1 Alvise Tenderini PESCARA
1 Andrea Basile LYNX LATINA
1 Assis Saad PESCARA
1 Carlos Eduardo Espindola NAPOLI
1 Fabio Drago LUPARENSE
1 Fabio Tondi MILANO
1 Fernandes Moreno Osvaldo ACQUAESAPONE
1 Francesco Afilani S.S. LAZIO
1 Francesco Sicilia CISTERNINO
1 Giuseppe Curri PESARO
1 Giuseppe Mentasti PESCARA
1 Hernandez Gutierrez Yeray PESCARA
1 Isidoro Luque Garrido REGGIO EMILIA
1 Jacopo Lupi S.S. LAZIO
1 Juan Rodriguez IC FUTSAL
1 Julio Delgado MILANO
1 Leonardo Zanotto REGGIO EMILIA
1 Lucas Francini PESARO
1 Manuel Di Matteo PESCARA
1 Manuel Scarinci PESCARA
1 Matteo Biscossi S.S. LAZIO
1 Patrick De Oliveira Alan MILANO
1 Riccardo Crescenzo CAME DOSSON
1 Ziga Ceh IC FUTSAL