skin adv

Serie C1 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
16/11/2019
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CORTINA S.C.
0 - 2
ARANOVA
TORRINO VILLAGE
9 - 2
ATLETICO 2000
VIGOR PERCONTI
3 - 4
REAL FABRICA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL FIUMICINO
2 - 5
CASAL TORRACCIA
ORE : 16:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VIRTUS FENICE
5 - 2
VALLERANO
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
EUR MASSIMO
2 - 2
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
SPES POGGIO FIDONI
5 - 4
VIRTUS PALOMBARA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
27 2.3 12 8 3 1 46 24 22
26 2.2 12 8 2 2 48 25 23
25 2.1 12 8 1 3 69 43 26
25 2.1 12 8 1 3 53 33 20
19 1.6 12 6 1 5 45 49 -4
19 1.6 12 6 1 5 50 63 -13
18 1.5 12 5 3 4 45 36 9
18 1.5 12 5 3 4 46 38 8
18 1.5 12 6 0 6 49 47 2
18 1.5 12 6 0 6 40 44 -4
13 1.1 12 4 1 7 43 49 -6
10 0.8 12 3 1 8 44 64 -20
4 0.3 12 1 1 10 25 60 -35
3 0.3 12 1 0 11 23 51 -28

Promossa in Serie B
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie C2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
25 Mattia Graziani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
19 Alessandro Bascià VIGOR PERCONTI
18 Edoardo Racanicchi REAL FABRICA
17 Jacopo Santomassimo ARANOVA
17 Lorenzo Rosini VIRTUS FENICE
16 Enzo De Vincenzo VIRTUS PALOMBARA
16 Michele Biraschi TORRINO VILLAGE
15 Danilo Renzi SPES POGGIO FIDONI
15 Davide Merli ATLETICO 2000
15 Edoardo Savi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
14 Carlo Sordini EUR MASSIMO
12 Giulio Astolfoni CORTINA S.C.
12 Mirko Ardone VALLERANO
11 Daniele Ciavarro VIGOR PERCONTI
11 Danilo Martinozzi REAL FABRICA
10 Federico Armellini CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Andrea Di Pascasio ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
8 Alessandro Botti VIRTUS FENICE
8 Andrea Ricciarini EUR MASSIMO
8 Cristian Trappolini ARANOVA
8 Cristiano Di Giuseppe CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Daniel Gizzi CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Ryonei Hamazawa VIRTUS PALOMBARA
7 Arnaldo Barricelli EUR MASSIMO
7 Emanuele Ciaralli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
7 Federico Francescangeli ARANOVA
7 Francesco Fantini EUR MASSIMO
7 Jacopo Carmosino CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Mirco Pascariello REAL FIUMICINO
7 Soeren Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
6 Diego Tapia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
6 Gian Marco Polselli ATLETICO 2000
6 Niccolò Giarratana EUR MASSIMO
5 Alessandro Russo ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
5 Alessio Serbari REAL FIUMICINO
5 Daniele Chinzari SPES POGGIO FIDONI
5 Franco Flores VIRTUS PALOMBARA
5 Marco Chiavolini SPES POGGIO FIDONI
5 Mattia Mazzuca REAL FIUMICINO
5 Michael Stefanelli REAL FABRICA
5 Pierclemente Giordano VIRTUS FENICE
5 Simone Bragalenti VIRTUS PALOMBARA
5 Simone Donati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
5 Urbano Urbani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
4 Damiano Fiorito TORRINO VILLAGE
4 Davide Stentella REAL FABRICA
4 Emiliano Cellanetti ATLETICO 2000
4 Federico Monni VIRTUS PALOMBARA
4 Francesco Vassalluzzo ARANOVA
4 Giuseppe Croce ATLETICO 2000
4 Kevin Galvez EUR MASSIMO
4 Luca Carelli ARANOVA
4 Manuel Nori REAL FABRICA
4 Marco Bonanno REAL FIUMICINO
4 Mauro Maiali TORRINO VILLAGE
4 Stefano Costi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
3 Andrea De Nardis REAL FIUMICINO
3 Andrea Paglione CORTINA S.C.
3 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
3 Christian Ciliberto ARANOVA
3 Cristian Simina CORTINA S.C.
3 David De Rossi TORRINO VILLAGE
3 Edoardo Odorisio TORRINO VILLAGE
3 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Flavio Falasca VALLERANO
3 Gabriele Mazzotti TORRINO VILLAGE
3 Lorenzo Bertolino VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Manuel Caparrotta REAL FIUMICINO
3 Marco Nitti SPES POGGIO FIDONI
3 Mauro Imperato REAL FIUMICINO
3 Michele Legnante TORRINO VILLAGE
3 Mirko Apicella VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Sergio Medici CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Tiziano Bartolucci REAL FABRICA
3 Tommaso Briotti VIRTUS FENICE
3 Valerio Roca ATLETICO 2000
3 Vittorio Murro REAL FIUMICINO
2 Alessio Mantegazza CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Andrea Forti REAL FABRICA
2 Andrea Olivieri EUR MASSIMO
2 Cristian Messina REAL FIUMICINO
2 Daniele Zoppo REAL FIUMICINO
2 Diego Fortini TORRINO VILLAGE
2 Edoardo Morolli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Fabio Fracassi REAL FIUMICINO
2 Federico Fabozzi EUR MASSIMO
2 Gabriele Carnacci REAL FIUMICINO
2 Gabriele Pascale VALLERANO
2 Jacopo Paulucci SPES POGGIO FIDONI
2 Joao Carlos Sampaio Juninho VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Kamil Pagliaro TORRINO VILLAGE
2 Lorenzo Corvino CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Marco Calzetta CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Massimo Preto TORRINO VILLAGE
2 Matteo Perconti VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Mattia Ripari ATLETICO 2000
2 Rainer Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
2 Salvatore Ambra CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Sergio Anzalone ATLETICO 2000
2 Simone Abo ATLETICO 2000
2 Stefano Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
1 Alessandro Chimenti ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Alessandro D Orrico ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Alessio Amoruso ATLETICO 2000
1 Alex Bolognesi CORTINA S.C.
1 Claudio Orsola VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Daniele Di Mario VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
1 Davide Farcomeni VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Davide Gianni ARANOVA
1 Enrico Bruschi ARANOVA
1 Filippo Fruscella CORTINA S.C.
1 Francesco Pignocchi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
1 Giacomo Luce VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Gino Massa VALLERANO
1 Giulio Teofilatto EUR MASSIMO
1 Giuseppe Mentasti ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Giuseppe Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
1 Junpei Kudera REAL FIUMICINO
1 Kaiga Ishikawa REAL FIUMICINO
1 Lorenzo Malfatti CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Lorenzo Tosoni ARANOVA
1 Luca Pirrocco EUR MASSIMO
1 Luciano Marchetti VALLERANO
1 Marco Baldanza TORRINO VILLAGE
1 Marco Carioti CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Mario Antonacci TORRINO VILLAGE
1 Matteo Micaroni EUR MASSIMO
1 Matteo Sagrati VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Mattia Lo Giudice ATLETICO 2000
1 Mazen Hassenin VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Michael Infante VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Mirko Delfini TORRINO VILLAGE
1 Nicola Manzari VIRTUS FENICE
1 Pierluca Barbante SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Riccardo Ferro CORTINA S.C.
1 Riccardo Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
1 Roberto Barbera SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Samuele Donis VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Simone Laurenzi VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Simone Zaccardo VALLERANO
1 Valerio Baraldi VALLERANO
1 Vittorio Petricca VALLERANO