skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
16/11/2019
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CIOLI FEROS
-
CYBERTEL ANIENE
FORTE COLLEFERRO
-
GENZANO
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
-
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
LYNX LATINA
-
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
ROMA CALCIO A 5
-
VALLERANO
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
-
S.S. LAZIO
SPORTING EUR
-
CORTINA S.C.




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
12 3.0 4 4 0 0 23 2 21
12 3.0 4 4 0 0 22 3 19
12 3.0 4 4 0 0 18 6 12
12 3.0 4 4 0 0 21 11 10
9 2.3 4 3 0 1 19 12 7
6 1.5 4 2 0 2 19 11 8
6 1.5 4 2 0 2 17 17 0
6 1.5 4 2 0 2 13 16 -3
4 1.0 4 1 1 2 12 16 -4
3 0.8 4 1 0 3 7 16 -9
1 0.3 4 0 1 3 8 18 -10
0 0.0 4 0 0 4 3 15 -12
0 0.0 4 0 0 4 6 24 -18
0 0.0 4 0 0 4 7 28 -21

Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
9 Niccolò Zandri S.S. LAZIO
7 Flavio Falasca HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Angelo Anticoli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Edoardo Marco Angelini SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Gino Massa VALLERANO
5 Lorenzo Kullani CYBERTEL ANIENE
5 Mattia Scurati S.S. LAZIO
4 Alessio Nicolai FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Daniel Popa CIOLI FEROS
4 Emanuele Capobianco ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Giacomo Sonnino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Iacopo Salvadori SPORTING EUR
4 Lorenzo Conti CYBERTEL ANIENE
4 Marco Benvenga HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Matteo De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Mirko Zaccagnini CIOLI FEROS
4 Niccolò Angelini SPORTING EUR
4 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Alessandro Mazzenga CYBERTEL ANIENE
3 Alessio Richichi LYNX LATINA
3 Filippo Sacconi GENZANO
3 Gianluca Campolo ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Giuseppe Lavrendi ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Riccardo Marcucci SPORTING EUR
3 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Alessandro Bonetti CIOLI FEROS
2 Alessio Properzi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Alexandru Andrei Tepes FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Andrea Pannozzo LYNX LATINA
2 Davide Cesaroni CIOLI FEROS
2 Davide Panci CYBERTEL ANIENE
2 Diego Tamburo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Flavio Carzedda SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Flavio Napoli SPORTING EUR
2 Marco Gatti VALLERANO
2 Matteo Coppola CIOLI FEROS
2 Meir Moscati SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Michele Giangregorio S.S. LAZIO
2 Samuel Silveri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Samuele Minniti VALLERANO
2 Samuele Sabene FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Alessandro De Santis GENZANO
1 Alessio Esposito FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessio Gega GENZANO
1 Alessio Guerini S.S. LAZIO
1 Alessio Vaccaro ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Andrea Di Michele S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Sanchez S.S. LAZIO
1 Davide Di Stefano HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Edoardo Violanti CIOLI FEROS
1 Federico Mondella CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Francesco Noro FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Gabriele Renzi GENZANO
1 Giacomo Aversa CIOLI FEROS
1 Giacomo Romagnoli LYNX LATINA
1 Gioele Fraioli CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Leonardo Iannucci CIOLI FEROS
1 Leonardo Riccia CIOLI FEROS
1 Luca Cinti S.S. LAZIO
1 Luca Ferrigno CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Manuele Colacino ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Matei Ungureanu FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Matteo DaFre CORTINA S.C.
1 Mattia Pastorello S.S. LAZIO
1 Nicolò De Persio CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Nicolò Roccia GENZANO
1 Tiziano Faziani CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Tommaso De Luca VALLERANO
1 Valerio Galli FORTE COLLEFERRO