skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/04/2014
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
THIENESE
3 - 2
SINNAI
KICK OFF
2 - 2
FALCONARA
FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
6 - 4
DECIMA SPORT CAMP
AREASPORT
4 - 2
ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
TRATALIAS
2 - 4
PERUGIA
LUPE
2 - 1
PSN SPORT
TORINO
7 - 1
SPORTEAM UNITED




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
63 2.4 26 21 0 5 123 58 65
59 2.3 26 19 2 5 115 51 64
58 2.2 26 18 4 4 111 48 63
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 139 80 59
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 96 59 37
48 1.8 26 15 3 8 99 65 34
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 78 58 20
40 1.5 26 12 4 10 74 81 -7
24 0.9 26 7 3 16 73 101 -28
23 0.9 26 7 2 17 54 100 -46
22 0.8 26 7 1 18 61 89 -28
18 0.7 26 5 3 18 42 99 -57
16 0.6 26 4 4 18 67 131 -64
7 0.3 26 2 1 23 28 140 -112





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
46 Roxana Ion SPORTEAM UNITED
32 Lisa Massignan SPORTEAM UNITED
32 Martina Mencaccini FALCONARA
31 Deborah Zambonelli FALCONARA
29 Alexandra Ferreira Mendes Filipa SINNAI
29 Giorgia Benetti SPORTEAM UNITED
28 Sofia Vieira SINNAI
25 Jessica Ferri TORINO
24 Federica Belli KICK OFF
22 Corin Pascual PERUGIA
21 Alejandra Argento SINNAI
21 Sharon Losurdo TORINO
20 Carmen Bennardo FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
20 Michela Paggiarino DECIMA SPORT CAMP
19 Chiara Battistoli THIENESE
19 Joseane Pinto Dias FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
19 Roberta Maione ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
18 Giorgia Ghigliordini LUPE
18 Monica Atz KICK OFF
18 Petra Fanti SINNAI
18 Priscila De Oliveira KICK OFF
17 Ana Moreira Alves FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
17 Paula Ulloa ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
16 Juliana Pinto FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
15 Carla Duco ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
15 Claudia Carnevali PERUGIA
15 Giulia Ferrandi LUPE
15 Sara Altei PERUGIA
14 Claudia Cuccu TRATALIAS
14 Margherita Cumani DECIMA SPORT CAMP
13 Elisa Magnanti FALCONARA
13 Juliana Paola Bisognin FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
13 Walesca Guaime SINNAI
12 Caroline Coruja Pesenti KICK OFF
12 Elena Cassanelli DECIMA SPORT CAMP
12 Gloria Prando PSN SPORT
12 Leticia Martin ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
11 Chiara Piovan PSN SPORT
11 Elena Galluzzi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
11 Gisela Maria Pedace FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
11 Katia Fernandes Da Silva Balona FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
11 Lorenza Romagnoli FALCONARA
11 Milena Gasparini Ribeiro ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
10 Chiara Zambelli KICK OFF
10 Clara Bassan SPORTEAM UNITED
9 Emma Mantovani SPORTEAM UNITED
9 Mariana Filipoiu TORINO
9 Monacita Lombardi LUPE
9 Sandra Rovira PERUGIA
8 Elvira Perruzza KICK OFF
8 Giorgia Salesi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
8 Laura Baù PSN SPORT
8 Laura Mondin THIENESE
8 Michela Marongiu TRATALIAS
8 Silvia Boccardo LUPE
7 Corinne Casati PSN SPORT
7 Ilaria Caporaletti PERUGIA
7 Lorena Turetta LUPE
7 Maira Di Flumeri ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
7 Maria Carollo THIENESE
6 Elena Facchini DECIMA SPORT CAMP
6 Federica Bagnoli DECIMA SPORT CAMP
6 Roberta Orgiu TRATALIAS
6 Veronica Brutti AREASPORT
5 Barbara Capelli DECIMA SPORT CAMP
5 Benedetta Gelmini PSN SPORT
5 Elisa Begnoni THIENESE
5 Federica Melis SINNAI
5 Roberta Garau TRATALIAS
5 Silvia Bonuzzi AREASPORT
4 Beatrice Rettore PSN SPORT
4 Camilla Cappelletto LUPE
4 Chiara Olivieri SPORTEAM UNITED
4 Deborah Iaquinandi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
4 Diletta Cremonesi FALCONARA
4 Elena Perobello AREASPORT
4 Giulia Casarotto LUPE
4 Giulia Teggi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
4 Jessica Lettieri TORINO
4 Jessica Scorzato THIENESE
4 Maria Elena Olla SINNAI
4 Paola Canaglia LUPE
4 Sandra Lazzarini PSN SPORT
4 Sara Ranieri TORINO
4 Silvia Bompan SPORTEAM UNITED
3 Carolina Vargiu TRATALIAS
3 Chiara Maino AREASPORT
3 Emanuela Spinello SPORTEAM UNITED
3 Francesca Marrari TORINO
3 Nicoletta Santacroce PERUGIA
3 Simona Borgogelli FALCONARA
3 Stefania Bisogno TORINO
3 Valentina Laurenti SPORTEAM UNITED
3 Valentina Rosini ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
2 Barbara Antonazzo TORINO
2 Elena Scandola AREASPORT
2 Elisa Asperti KICK OFF
2 Elisa Deiana TRATALIAS
2 Elisa Scagnetti FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
2 Francesca Gecchele LUPE
2 Giulia Zeranto PSN SPORT
2 Lilian Zangao THIENESE
2 Linda Morandini AREASPORT
2 Lucia Falla DECIMA SPORT CAMP
2 Marina Cau TRATALIAS
2 Monica Prosdocimi THIENESE
2 Sara Berti FALCONARA
1 Carla D Anna AREASPORT
1 Caterina Locci TRATALIAS
1 Chiara Anselmo TORINO
1 Cinzia Boi TRATALIAS
1 Claudia Catena FALCONARA
1 Claudia Ricupero PERUGIA
1 Daniela Cristiana Neves Ribeiro SINNAI
1 Despo Demetriou KICK OFF
1 Eleonora Lametti FALCONARA
1 Elisa Manca SINNAI
1 Erika Cesarotto PSN SPORT
1 Francesca Murgia SINNAI
1 Giulia Boscato THIENESE
1 Guendalina Rossi DECIMA SPORT CAMP
1 Katiuscia Acciarresi FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Kezia Crespi KICK OFF
1 Leticia Oca Diaz KICK OFF
1 Maria Francesca Patteri SINNAI
1 Marta Mastrini PERUGIA
1 Martina Penzavalli KICK OFF
1 Nicoletta Bertoluzzo TORINO
1 Pamela Gambelli FALCONARA
1 Roberta Fortuna DECIMA SPORT CAMP
1 Sandra Bermejo PERUGIA
1 Serena Dainese LUPE
1 Silvia Mazzucato THIENESE
1 Sonia Zen LUPE
1 Tanita Vigato LUPE
1 Valentina Bullita SINNAI
1 Valentina Dalla Pria AREASPORT
1 Valentina Marogna AREASPORT