skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
01/04/2017
ORE : 13:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CAGLIARI
6 - 6
ROMA CALCIO A 5
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
MILANO
8 - 0
AOSTA
CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
9 - 4
ATLANTE GROSSETO
CASTELLO
6 - 8
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
OLIMPUS
4 - 3
F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
BUBI MERANO
4 - 4
PRATO
PESARO
3 - 3
ARZIGNANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
69 2.7 26 22 3 1 150 60 90
59 2.3 26 19 2 5 126 67 59
52 2.0 26 15 7 4 116 72 44
50 1.9 26 16 2 8 100 68 32
45 1.7 26 13 6 7 131 119 12
44 1.7 26 13 5 8 103 100 3
39 1.5 26 11 6 9 94 93 1
37 1.4 26 12 1 13 108 121 -13
32 1.2 26 8 8 10 75 80 -5
28 1.1 26 7 7 12 88 105 -17
28 1.1 26 8 4 14 94 114 -20
17 0.7 26 4 5 17 92 137 -45
12 0.5 26 3 3 20 76 126 -50
4 0.2 26 1 1 24 55 146 -91

Promossa in Serie A
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
37 Jose Antonio Garcia Gonzalez Josiko PRATO
37 Rafael Sanna ROMA CALCIO A 5
36 Albadalejo Blazquez Hector PESARO
35 Sergio Jimenez Rodriguez Keko ATLANTE GROSSETO
30 Eduardo Dudù Costa F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
28 Fernando Barelli ATLANTE GROSSETO
27 Fabio Drago CASTELLO
26 Giacomo Lamedica PESARO
26 Guilherme Stringari PESARO
26 Jorge Da Silva Major ARZIGNANO
25 Alexandre Dall Onder CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
25 Valdemir Beregula Vacca BUBI MERANO
23 Bruno Salerno F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
23 Felipe Tonidandel PESARO
22 Leandro Alfonso Leandrinho MILANO
22 Rafael Dornelles Papù CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
21 Adrian Varela ROMA CALCIO A 5
21 Marcello Esposito MILANO
20 Gabriele Migliano Minazzoli MILANO
19 Lucas Santos ROMA CALCIO A 5
19 Osni Garcia OLIMPUS
18 Fabrizio Amoroso ARZIGNANO
17 Alves Carneiro Serginho CAGLIARI
17 Andrè Fantecele MILANO
17 Gustavo De Araujo Guga BUBI MERANO
17 Josè Alves Batata ROMA CALCIO A 5
17 Vinicius Bacaro OLIMPUS
16 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
16 Pedro Guerra BUBI MERANO
16 Rodrigues Murilo PRATO
14 Alejandro Jesus Perez Gonzales Alex ATLANTE GROSSETO
14 Diego Zeferino Burato PESARO
14 Emanuele Ciaralli CAPITOLINA MARCONI
14 Filippo Piaz CAGLIARI
13 Alejandro Lopez Escobar CASTELLO
13 Luca Rossi ROMA CALCIO A 5
12 Federico Di Eugenio OLIMPUS
12 Manuel Del Ferraro OLIMPUS
12 Raul Canto ARZIGNANO
12 Vanderlei Bonfin CAGLIARI
12 Vincenzo De Vincenzo CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
11 Brancher Roberto Marcio ARZIGNANO
11 Carlo Houenou ARZIGNANO
11 Cristian Amarante F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
11 Gabriele Ugherani CAPITOLINA MARCONI
11 Luca Alfonso CAPITOLINA MARCONI
11 Luciano Mendes MILANO
11 Matteo Gargantini MILANO
11 Miguel Sanchez AOSTA
11 Rejhan Mustafov BUBI MERANO
11 Rodrigo Rosa AOSTA
11 Stefano Balestri PRATO
10 Alex Manzoni BUBI MERANO
10 Daniele Becchi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
10 Patrick De Oliveira Alan MILANO
9 Alan Crystopher Salles CASTELLO
9 Disnei Birochi AOSTA
9 Enrico Rosati PRATO
9 Francesco Milani OLIMPUS
9 Tiago Lunardi CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
8 Albert Segura CAGLIARI
8 Antonio Mura CAGLIARI
8 Camargo Felipe Manzalli ARZIGNANO
8 Kiyokazu Sugimoto ATLANTE GROSSETO
8 Rudinei Tres PESARO
8 Victor Lopez CAGLIARI
7 Adrian Javaloy ARZIGNANO
7 Edoardo Pio CAPITOLINA MARCONI
7 Gaetano Mangione PRATO
7 George Lepadatu ROMA CALCIO A 5
7 Jones Andrey Santana ARZIGNANO
7 Josè Alfredo Miglioranza CASTELLO
7 Marco Caverzan ATLANTE GROSSETO
7 Mohamed Yabre ARZIGNANO
7 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez OLIMPUS
7 Simone Mattarocci CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
6 Gen Ito F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
6 Michel Carneiro Sviercoski BUBI MERANO
6 Stefano Pellegrino AOSTA
6 Stefano Terlizzi CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
6 Victor Cachon PRATO
6 Zak Rouibi CASTELLO
5 Alessandro Russo CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Andrea Rubei CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Darius Djelveh CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
5 Juan Pedro Toldos Juanpe MILANO
5 Leonardo Del Ferraro OLIMPUS
5 Roald Halimi PESARO
5 Thomas Egea PESARO
5 Tiago Calli AOSTA
4 Dayen Estedadishad AOSTA
4 Felipe Fumes PRATO
4 Ferdinando Giardino F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
4 Filippo Parisi ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Giulio Gianneschi ATLANTE GROSSETO
4 Jordi Sanchez CASTELLO
4 Luca Marchetti OLIMPUS
4 Luca Pizzoli OLIMPUS
4 Manuel Rosa ARZIGNANO
4 Marco Cavina CASTELLO
4 Miguel Weber ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Valtin Halitjaha F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
4 William Bender ATLANTE GROSSETO
3 Cintado Abraham OLIMPUS
3 Daniele Mair BUBI MERANO
3 Federico Baluardi ATLANTE GROSSETO
3 Francesco Pittella F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
3 Marcio Ganho ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Luca Ferrari F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
3 Marco Dessì CAGLIARI
3 Mirko Covelluzzi CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
3 Nicola Morganti PRATO
3 Sergio Solano PRATO
3 Tiziano Biasini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
3 Toni Jodas ATLANTE GROSSETO
2 Alessio Di Eugenio OLIMPUS
2 Andrea Di Maio AOSTA
2 Andrea Di Pascasio CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Cristian Tomas Martin Delgado OLIMPUS
2 Domenico Giannone CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
2 Gianluca Straface CASTELLO
2 Kevin Silvitelli ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Leonardo Augusto Silva De Oliveira ATLANTE GROSSETO
2 Leonardo Dominici CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
2 Lorenzo Mazzi AOSTA
2 Luca Iurmanò AOSTA
2 Marco Peverini MILANO
2 Ottavio Muto F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
2 Stefano Moretti BUBI MERANO
2 Stefano Trunzo BUBI MERANO
2 Tiziano Chilelli ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Abdesslam Alessio Benlamrabet PRATO
1 Alessandro Aieta F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
1 Alessandro Calabretta CASTELLO
1 Emanuele Leandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Angelo Senese F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
1 Augusto Grossi Thiago Perez PRATO
1 Davide Andreucci CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Diego Vagnini PESARO
1 Fabio Iurmanò AOSTA
1 Fabio Tondi MILANO
1 Fabricio Zanatta CAGLIARI
1 Federico Atzori OLIMPUS
1 Filippo Ferrari F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
1 Francisco Lanzotti ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Guilherme Mirabelli AOSTA
1 Adrian Javaloy ARZIGNANO
1 Javier Lopez OLIMPUS
1 Lorenzo Costa CASTELLO
1 Luca Di Schiena ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Luca Mercolini PESARO
1 Luca Vanin BUBI MERANO
1 Michele Cuomo PESARO
1 Mirko Murru CAGLIARI
1 Rej Karaja PRATO
1 Riccardo Negro ARZIGNANO
1 Tomas Castellini F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA
1 Tommaso Bonci PESARO
1 Tommaso Ghezzi MILANO
1 Yesak Brioschi MILANO