skin adv

Serie D - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/04/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
-
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
COLONNA
-
ATLETICO ROMANINA
EDILISA
-
C.T. TORRENOVA
ARCA
-
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
FOLGARELLA 2000
-
REAL ATLETICO ROMA
ATLETICO MARRANA
-
SPORTING FUTURA
ATLETICO VELLETRI
-
VIRTUS TORRE MAURA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
43 2.7 16 14 1 1 87 35 52
41 2.6 16 13 2 1 74 27 47
33 2.1 16 10 3 3 91 57 34
29 1.8 16 9 2 5 64 35 29
26 1.6 16 8 2 6 64 69 -5
24 1.5 16 8 1 7 61 54 7
23 1.4 16 7 2 7 63 67 -4
22 1.4 16 6 4 6 56 61 -5
17 1.1 16 4 5 7 61 69 -8
17 1.1 16 5 2 9 55 71 -16
13 0.8 16 2 7 7 56 59 -3
11 0.7 16 3 2 11 59 84 -25
10 0.6 16 3 1 12 56 102 -46
8 0.5 16 2 2 12 35 92 -57

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
26 Luca Caracci EDILISA
23 Daniele Cavallo FOLGARELLA 2000
22 Mario Di Santo FOLGARELLA 2000
18 Antonio Covello COLONNA
17 Danilo La Mendola ARCA
17 Giordano Fiordalice SPORTING FUTURA
17 Roberto Eboli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
16 Simone Barigelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
15 Andrea Ambrosetti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
13 Luca Fiumara ARCA
12 Alessandro Niceforo CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
12 Fabio Di Nino TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
11 Fabrizio Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
11 Gianni Violanti FOLGARELLA 2000
11 Ivan Bucceri C.T. TORRENOVA
11 Manuel Iengo ATLETICO ROMANINA
11 Manuel Mauceri C.T. TORRENOVA
10 Mattia Mariotti SPORTING FUTURA
9 Alessandro Sgambati TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
9 Damiano Buttinelli COLONNA
9 Daniele Fasoli SPORTING FUTURA
9 Simone Gargano CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
9 Simone Valentini ARCA
8 Marco Cecilia CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
7 Carmine Sorrentino SPORTING FUTURA
7 Claudio Celani FOLGARELLA 2000
7 Daniele Battelli EDILISA
7 Dario Onorati C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Giovanni Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Giuliano Conte CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
6 Andrea Sofia FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Marco Fortezza ARCA
6 Simone Fiumara ARCA
5 Antonio Capone TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
5 Danilo Salvatori C.T. TORRENOVA
5 Dario Di Massa ATLETICO MARRANA
5 Diego Silvestri COLONNA
5 Gianluca Gentilini EDILISA
5 Samuele Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
5 Stefano Liberati SPORTING FUTURA
4 Adriano Casini TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
4 Damiano Calcatelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Gianluca Patriarca COLONNA
4 Giuseppe Ferraro ARCA
4 Glauco Viglietta ARCA
4 Jacopo Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
4 Marius Andrei Rezmerita EDILISA
4 Patrizio Viglioglia ARCA
3 Alessandro Sabatino EDILISA
3 Andrea Silvioli ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Christian Conti FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Cristian De Simone SPORTING FUTURA
3 Cristiano Bardelloni EDILISA
3 Fabrizio Franciotti TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
3 Francesco Scaramella CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Gianluca Catania TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
3 Gianluca Tondo SPORTING FUTURA
3 Giorgio Veltri EDILISA
3 Luca Guglielmo C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Marco Galeri FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Massimo Favale ATLETICO VELLETRI
3 Michele Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Riccardo Genovese COLONNA
3 Simone Colzi ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Colelli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
2 Alessandro Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Tulli ARCA
2 Alessandro Ughetta COLONNA
2 Alessio Mattei CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Alfonso Piano REAL ATLETICO ROMA
2 Andrea Germani EDILISA
2 Andrea Urgolo COLONNA
2 Daniele Maggi EDILISA
2 Emanuele Bonanni ATLETICO MARRANA
2 Giordano Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
2 Giuseppe Di Pasquali C.T. TORRENOVA
2 Luca De Giorgis ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Manuel Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Marco Mattei CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Pasquale Iannotta SPORTING FUTURA
2 Simone Tinaburri ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Alessio D Eustacchio FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Alessio Vagnoni EDILISA
1 Antonio Pantoni ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Cristian Nacca VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Daniele Ghenda ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Daniele Iannotti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Daniele Pera C.T. TORRENOVA
1 David Antinori ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Davide Gatti ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Emiliano Paradisi ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Federico De Gregorio ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Francesco Leandri VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Gabriele Pellitta CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Gianfranco Colella COLONNA
1 Gianluca Romagnoli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Lorenzo Lisi SPORTING FUTURA
1 Luca Nicolai REAL ATLETICO ROMA
1 Marco Corvino ARCA
1 Marco Marchegiani FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Marco Piccini ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Mauro Celli EDILISA
1 Michele Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Mirko Sordilli FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Nico Fanasca SPORTING FUTURA
1 Patrizio Ruffa EDILISA
1 Roberto Diamanti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Roberto Rotondi FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Simone Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Simone Pietropaoli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Simone Trucillo VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Stefano Sellati SPORTING FUTURA
1 Tiziano Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Valerio Gabrielli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Valerio Pocchi TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA