skin adv

Serie D - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
10/11/2017
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
3 - 0
NOVA PHOENIX
PENTA POMEZIA
7 - 4
PARIOLI FC
REAL MATTEI
5 - 6
LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
SPES MONTESACRO
9 - 4
ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
VIRTUS PARIOLI
3 - 2
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
4 - 2
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
66 2.8 24 21 3 0 116 37 79
63 2.6 24 20 3 1 134 45 89
61 2.5 24 20 1 3 134 59 75
50 2.1 24 16 2 6 114 71 43
36 1.5 24 11 3 10 85 86 -1
33 1.4 24 10 3 11 102 107 -5
33 1.5 22 11 0 11 106 119 -13
31 1.3 24 10 1 13 83 114 -31
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 51 68 -17
11 0.5 21 3 2 16 41 97 -56
10 0.5 22 2 4 16 61 98 -37
7 0.3 21 2 2 17 37 113 -76
6 0.3 22 0 6 16 53 103 -50

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Coppa Provincia di Roma
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
52 Alessandro Di Nardi LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
26 Mario Di Lazzaro F.C. CITTA ETERNA
25 Simone Manetti F.C. CITTA ETERNA
22 Gabriele Pascale REAL VALLERANO
21 Giuseppe Campanile PENTA POMEZIA
17 Alessio Iozzino LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
16 Luca Teti PENTA POMEZIA
15 Marco Cocomeri VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
15 Stefano Marras LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
14 Alessandro Autieri PARIOLI FC
14 Damiano Colella REAL VALLERANO
12 Alessio Marras LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
10 Costantino Ulisse F.C. CITTA ETERNA
9 Emanuele Valabrega F.C. CITTA ETERNA
9 Federico Giustini PARIOLI FC
9 Luca Campanelli SPES MONTESACRO
8 Guido Chiefalo SPES MONTESACRO
7 Fabio Prece REAL VALLERANO
7 Jacopo De Leo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
7 Luca Alami PENTA POMEZIA
7 Massimiliano Federico LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
7 Michele Tarantino PENTA POMEZIA
7 Simone Zottola REAL VALLERANO
7 Stefano Mililli ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
7 Tiziano Merlonghi LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
7 Valerio Michieli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
6 Daniele Macchioni REAL VALLERANO
6 Daniele Sganga REAL MATTEI
6 Luca Dragoni LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
6 Mirko Cherchi VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
6 Valerio Romani PARIOLI FC
5 Damiano Valle REAL VALLERANO
5 Diego Tavano CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
5 Edoardo Ciufoletti PARIOLI FC
5 Giorgio Ruzzier ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
5 Matteo Di Marcotullio SPES MONTESACRO
4 Andrea Tiano PARIOLI FC
4 Fabio Mastromatteo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Giulio Carioni LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
4 Ivano Frasca PENTA POMEZIA
4 Luca Strani REAL VALLERANO
4 Luca Tealdi REAL VALLERANO
4 Marco Sarro LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
4 Marco Venuti REAL MATTEI
4 Paolo De Santis ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
4 Roberto Giansanti SPES MONTESACRO
4 Simone De Simone SPES MONTESACRO
4 Simone Maria Tellini SPES MONTESACRO
3 Alberto Secone REAL MATTEI
3 Alessandro Brazioli PENTA POMEZIA
3 Alessio Pulvirenti PENTA POMEZIA
3 Claudio Porcelli VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
3 Doriano De Rossi PENTA POMEZIA
3 Federico Lasala REAL VALLERANO
3 Francesco Romani SPES MONTESACRO
3 G Bandini PARIOLI FC
3 Ottavio Albano CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
3 Paolo Sala VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
3 Roberto Montenero ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
3 Valerio Marras LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
2 Alessandro Berardi SPES MONTESACRO
2 Alessandro Ricci F.C. CITTA ETERNA
2 Eugenio Landro ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
2 Fabrizio De Giusti REAL MATTEI
2 Francesco Ettorri F.C. CITTA ETERNA
2 Francesco Nanni ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Gianluca Loreti VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Giulio Palma PARIOLI FC
2 Ivano Cursi REAL MATTEI
2 Marco Galloppa VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Matteo Iuffrida REAL MATTEI
2 Patrizio Maria Mantovani F.C. CITTA ETERNA
2 Roberto Gianfrancesco VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Valerio Tritrini PENTA POMEZIA
1 Alessandro Rappini CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
1 Andrea Parravicini F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Armando Pozzi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Dario Panico PARIOLI FC
1 David Marras LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Emanuele Corradini PARIOLI FC
1 Emanuele Follo LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Emanuele Gualtieri REAL VALLERANO
1 Emanuele Turco SPES MONTESACRO
1 Enrico Efficace LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Fabrizio Iacobelli LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Francesco Gentile ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Gabriele Mazzotti ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Giacomo Lo Cascio ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
1 Giordano Cefaro PENTA POMEZIA
1 Giorgio Marchetti SPES MONTESACRO
1 Giuseppe Rado REAL MATTEI
1 Lorenzo Carloni F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Luciano Ussia PENTA POMEZIA
1 Manuel Maccarinelli PENTA POMEZIA
1 Manuel Savinelli VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Marco Amadio SPES MONTESACRO
1 Marco Ferlenghi ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
1 Marco Piazza PARIOLI FC
1 Marco Simonelli PARIOLI FC
1 Massimiliano Gazzellone SPES MONTESACRO
1 Matteo Ambrosini VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Mirko Pullo REAL VALLERANO
1 no nome Corsetti ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
1 Pierre Magno REAL MATTEI
1 R Morganti PARIOLI FC
1 Simone Di Gregorio LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Simone Pacini F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Simone Rossi REAL MATTEI