skin adv

Serie D - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/04/2013
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL FIUMICINO
7 - 5
CISCO ROMA
VIS AURELIA
6 - 0
BEPPE VIOLA
F.C. CASALOTTI
9 - 1
BORGO MASSIMINA
CERVETERI
13 - 0
ITALIAN OLD STYLE
FOCENE
1 - 3
OLIMPICA ROMA
WORLD SPORTSERVICE
5 - 5
VEGA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
67 2.4 28 22 1 5 173 89 84
66 2.4 28 21 3 4 175 87 88
66 2.4 27 22 0 5 159 82 77
52 2.0 26 17 1 8 138 94 44
47 2.0 24 15 2 7 134 94 40
47 2.0 24 14 5 5 123 84 39
33 1.4 24 10 3 11 112 110 2
25 1.0 24 8 1 15 95 113 -18
25 1.0 24 7 4 13 83 112 -29
18 0.8 24 5 3 16 75 114 -39
15 0.6 24 3 6 15 74 121 -47
12 0.5 24 3 3 18 87 154 -67
3 0.1 24 1 0 23 45 215 -170

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
67 Fabrizio Tonetti CERVETERI
63 Filippo Ciufoletti CISCO ROMA
48 Fabio Pane CERVETERI
36 Stefano Bresin OLIMPICA ROMA
34 Andrea Dell Anno ITALIAN OLD STYLE
34 Walter Biagini WORLD SPORTSERVICE
32 Paolo Lotrionte F.C. CASALOTTI
24 Federico Francescangeli F.C. CASALOTTI
22 Valerio Lotrionte F.C. CASALOTTI
21 Fabio Tagliacozzo VILLA AURELIA
20 Gilles Francioni VILLA AURELIA
19 Marco Squadrani VILLA AURELIA
19 Robert Tudor ITALIAN OLD STYLE
19 Stefano Iorio OLIMPICA ROMA
18 Gabriele Minniti OLIMPICA ROMA
18 Luciano Marchetti BEPPE VIOLA
18 Saverio Caramanica BEPPE VIOLA
16 Gianluca Piromalli F.C. CASALOTTI
14 Edoardo Cesaria VILLA AURELIA
14 Matteo Muro WORLD SPORTSERVICE
13 Marco Cogolo OLIMPICA ROMA
13 Marco Mannoni VIS AURELIA
12 Cristoforo Pascale CISCO ROMA
11 Alessio Natali VEGA
11 Matteo Fabrizi OLIMPICA ROMA
11 Michele Altomare CISCO ROMA
11 Simone Paolucci WORLD SPORTSERVICE
11 Tiziano Tiberti VILLA AURELIA
10 Andrea Di Claudio WORLD SPORTSERVICE
10 Giovanni Giusto BEPPE VIOLA
10 Matteo Graziani VILLA AURELIA
9 Cristiano Precetti CERVETERI
9 Francesco Funicelli ITALIAN OLD STYLE
9 Lorenzo Monteverde VEGA
9 Marco Piromalli F.C. CASALOTTI
9 Simone Grisanti BEPPE VIOLA
8 Andrea Alicino F.C. CASALOTTI
8 Andrea Melelli OLIMPICA ROMA
8 Fabrizio De Giusti WORLD SPORTSERVICE
8 Federico Del Gaudio F.C. CASALOTTI
8 Piero Iacopucci VILLA AURELIA
8 Tiziano Russo WORLD SPORTSERVICE
7 Cristiano Precetti CERVETERI
7 Gabriele Marcacci WORLD SPORTSERVICE
7 Gianluca Atzeni FOCENE
7 Luigi Mingarelli WORLD SPORTSERVICE
7 Simone Sebastiani VIS AURELIA
7 Valerio Casciotti CISCO ROMA
6 Alessandro Pace ITALIAN OLD STYLE
6 Alessandro Terracina CISCO ROMA
6 Federico Spadoni CISCO ROMA
6 Gianmarco Spirito VEGA
6 Luca Moro VILLA AURELIA
6 Matteo Donzelli VILLA AURELIA
5 Alessandro Moi FOCENE
5 Mario Fantozzi VEGA
5 Davide Gentile VILLA AURELIA
5 Fabio Atzeni FOCENE
5 Flavio Scacco CERVETERI
5 Francesco Gentili VIS AURELIA
5 Marco Amadio OLIMPICA ROMA
5 Marco Risoldi OLIMPICA ROMA
5 Massimo Medaino CERVETERI
5 Patrizio Bonaventura FOCENE
5 Simone Cristallini OLIMPICA ROMA
5 Stefano Coppola BEPPE VIOLA
5 Valerio Collu VEGA
4 Andrea Perlamagna CERVETERI
4 Daniele Moriconi VEGA
4 Giovanni Poggiali ITALIAN OLD STYLE
4 Mirko Maresca WORLD SPORTSERVICE
4 Valentino Settimi ITALIAN OLD STYLE
3 Daniele Pizzei WORLD SPORTSERVICE
3 Fabio Luciani OLIMPICA ROMA
3 Fabrizio Francescangeli ITALIAN OLD STYLE
3 Lorenzo Minotti CISCO ROMA
3 Marco Amendola VIS AURELIA
3 Stefano Pigna CISCO ROMA
2 Andrea Guanti BEPPE VIOLA
2 Cristian Marino FOCENE
2 Damiano Arnaldi VILLA AURELIA
2 Daniele Liset VILLA AURELIA
2 Daniele Tassi FOCENE
2 Fabrizio Speranzini WORLD SPORTSERVICE
2 Francesco Nigro VILLA AURELIA
2 Gabriele Ferrazza BEPPE VIOLA
2 Giorgio Baccari CISCO ROMA
2 Giorgio Paradisi BEPPE VIOLA
2 Lorenzo Pignotti ITALIAN OLD STYLE
2 Marco Tealdi BEPPE VIOLA
2 Mario Moretti CERVETERI
2 Massimiliano Gioia FOCENE
2 Massimo Finesi REAL FIUMICINO
2 Massimo Russo FOCENE
2 Mauro Luziani ITALIAN OLD STYLE
2 Riccardo Celletti OLIMPICA ROMA
1 Alessio Croce WORLD SPORTSERVICE
1 Alessio Travagliati CERVETERI
1 Andrea Cardamone VEGA
1 Antonio Mottola ITALIAN OLD STYLE
1 Antonio Pietroluongo CISCO ROMA
1 Claudio Carta FOCENE
1 Daniel Sio REAL FIUMICINO
1 Daniele Capogrossi VIS AURELIA
1 Daniele Felici BEPPE VIOLA
1 Domenico Imperato REAL FIUMICINO
1 Edoardo Aronni VEGA
1 Federico Regini VEGA
1 Giulio Romani ITALIAN OLD STYLE
1 Luciano Coscarella OLIMPICA ROMA
1 Manuel Caparotta REAL FIUMICINO
1 Marco Simonelli CISCO ROMA
1 Marco Turchi VIS AURELIA
1 Massimiliano Sorrentino OLIMPICA ROMA
1 Nicolò Lembo VILLA AURELIA
1 Nino Migani CERVETERI
1 Onorato Frattarelli OLIMPICA ROMA
1 Patrizio Pompei VIS AURELIA
1 Roberto Onofri VILLA AURELIA
1 Roberto Pavinato FOCENE