skin adv

Serie D - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
04/04/2014
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CANOTTIERI ROMA
16 - 5
MACCABI
ATLETICO LADISPOLI
11 - 4
OLIMPICA ROMA
LEVANTE ROMA
6 - 0
REAL SAN BASILIO
ANDREA DORIA
3 - 1
REAL TURANIA
AD MAIORA SOCCER
3 - 6
S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
5 - 7
SPORTING ALBATROS




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
54 2.5 22 17 3 2 176 74 102
48 2.2 22 15 3 4 83 50 33
47 2.1 22 15 2 5 116 55 61
46 2.1 22 15 2 5 96 77 19
37 1.7 22 11 4 7 88 75 13
37 1.7 22 11 4 7 80 77 3
33 1.5 22 10 3 9 77 80 -3
24 1.1 22 7 3 12 82 105 -23
20 0.9 22 6 2 14 98 126 -28
18 0.8 22 6 0 16 87 120 -33
14 0.6 22 4 2 16 73 126 -53
3 0.1 22 1 0 21 47 138 -91

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
37 Marco Cogolo CANOTTIERI ROMA
33 Giacomo Asaro SPORTING ALBATROS
33 Tommaso Santoponte S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
31 Stefano De Dominicis CANOTTIERI ROMA
30 Federico Malgarini S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
29 Antonio Circelli P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
29 Simone Serranti CANOTTIERI ROMA
27 Francesco Medaglia AD MAIORA SOCCER
25 Daniele Tosto LEVANTE ROMA
22 Emiliano Petrucci REAL TURANIA
22 Emiliano Silvestri REAL TURANIA
20 Giovanni Roma CANOTTIERI ROMA
19 Roberto Vertolli LEVANTE ROMA
15 Gianfranco Cardi CANOTTIERI ROMA
14 Enzo Bondà MACCABI
14 Giulio Benedettino P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
12 Alessandro Cassis LEVANTE ROMA
11 Edoardo Accivile S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
11 Tiziano Marata AD MAIORA SOCCER
10 Giuseppe Pandolfi P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
10 Kevin Di Cori MACCABI
10 Lorenzo Sipone LEVANTE ROMA
10 Stefano Colone REAL TURANIA
9 Francesco Bruni S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
9 Giuliano Zilli LEVANTE ROMA
9 Giuseppe Rado SPORTING ALBATROS
9 Simone La Rosa LEVANTE ROMA
8 Federico Maltese LEVANTE ROMA
8 Ivano Cursi SPORTING ALBATROS
8 Lucio Mazzoni P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
8 Matteo Iuffrida SPORTING ALBATROS
8 Mirco Manis P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
7 Alessio Giardini SPORTING ALBATROS
7 Cesare Sed MACCABI
7 Fabio Siracusa REAL SAN BASILIO
7 Maurizio Preziosi LEVANTE ROMA
7 Mirko Proietti REAL TURANIA
7 Riccardo Lo Vasto AD MAIORA SOCCER
6 Cristian Filippi P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
6 Giorgio Calà MACCABI
6 Ivano Roma CANOTTIERI ROMA
6 Massimiliano Dal Bon CANOTTIERI ROMA
6 Pierluigi Brugnoli OLIMPICA ROMA
5 Alessandro Demonte AD MAIORA SOCCER
5 Augusto Scipioni REAL TURANIA
5 Fabrizio Mocavini OLIMPICA ROMA
5 Marco Amadio CANOTTIERI ROMA
5 Moreno Fioravanti AD MAIORA SOCCER
4 Aurelio Valdinoci P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
4 Edoardo Ciufoletti OLIMPICA ROMA
4 Emanuele Mazzola SPORTING ALBATROS
4 Francesco Minutillo LEVANTE ROMA
4 Jacopo Priori OLIMPICA ROMA
4 Lorenzo Cristofanilli CANOTTIERI ROMA
4 Marco Angeletti P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
4 Mattia Cassis LEVANTE ROMA
4 Paolo Roselli AD MAIORA SOCCER
4 Stefano Ragone S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
4 Tiziano Di Biase AD MAIORA SOCCER
3 Andrea Chiti CANOTTIERI ROMA
3 Antonio Ciullo SPORTING ALBATROS
3 Federico Lustrissimi SPORTING ALBATROS
3 Jacopo Seghetti AD MAIORA SOCCER
3 Lorenzo Trivellini S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
3 Luciano Spinetti REAL TURANIA
3 Marco Fiorentini MACCABI
3 Riccardo Celletti OLIMPICA ROMA
3 Riccardo Zampetti OLIMPICA ROMA
3 Simone Coen MACCABI
3 Stefano Munafo ATLETICO LADISPOLI
2 Alessandro Di Gregorio OLIMPICA ROMA
2 Andrea Bassani LEVANTE ROMA
2 Andrea Tocci SPORTING ALBATROS
2 Antonello Iovine ATLETICO LADISPOLI
2 Daniel Sonnino MACCABI
2 Emiliano Villarini CANOTTIERI ROMA
2 Fabrizio Massariello S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
2 Franco Di Nallo ATLETICO LADISPOLI
2 Giuseppe De Monte AD MAIORA SOCCER
2 Marco Carillo CANOTTIERI ROMA
2 Marco Firera LEVANTE ROMA
2 Matteo Abate S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
2 Michele Cozzi S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
2 Daniele Pirrotta SPORTING ALBATROS
2 Pierluigi Romita REAL TURANIA
2 Sebastiano Fazioli OLIMPICA ROMA
2 Simone Proietti SPORTING ALBATROS
2 Simone Ragni REAL TURANIA
2 Stefano Croce REAL TURANIA
2 Stefano Sberna LEVANTE ROMA
2 Vincenzo Rado SPORTING ALBATROS
2 Walter De Marco LEVANTE ROMA
1 Andrea Genoese P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
1 Andrea Guidone REAL TURANIA
1 Andrea Maggi SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Catello De Simone LEVANTE ROMA
1 Federico Giacometti SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Giulio Rinaldi P. PORTA SAXA RUBRA
1 Giuseppe La Mola ATLETICO LADISPOLI
1 Lorenzo Izzo REAL SAN BASILIO
1 no nome Biagiolli REAL SAN BASILIO
1 no nome Moretti SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Paolo Cassese OLIMPICA ROMA