skin adv

Serie D - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/04/2016
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL TURANIA
1 - 6
COLLE DEL SOLE
PIGNETO TEAM
5 - 11
COLLI ALBANI
REAL MATTEI
4 - 10
JUVENIA SSD
ARCA
4 - 1
LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
9 - 2
VIRTUS FONTE NUOVA
VEGA
2 - 11
VALLERANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.8 22 20 1 1 118 30 88
52 2.4 22 17 1 4 146 59 87
45 2.0 22 14 4 4 109 71 38
45 2.0 22 15 0 7 91 78 13
43 2.0 22 14 1 7 140 81 59
33 1.5 22 11 0 11 79 101 -22
32 1.5 22 10 2 10 82 77 5
23 1.1 21 7 2 12 78 118 -40
20 1.0 21 6 3 12 89 116 -27
11 0.5 22 3 2 17 71 147 -76
9 0.4 22 3 0 19 71 120 -49
5 0.3 20 1 2 17 54 130 -76

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
42 Alessandro Di Nardi VALLERANO
31 Matteo Pesciaioli COLLE DEL SOLE
25 Andrea Penna COLLI ALBANI
23 Damiano Telle COLLI ALBANI
23 Emiliano Petrucci REAL TURANIA
20 Danilo La Mendola ARCA
18 Alessandro Terracina JUVENIA SSD
18 Michele Dolce COLLE DEL SOLE
17 Donato Donati PIGNETO TEAM
17 Francesco Petralia REAL TURANIA
16 Mauro Cacciatore VALLERANO
15 Giulio Palma JUVENIA SSD
15 Simone Fiumara ARCA
14 Andrea Rossi COLLI ALBANI
14 Giuliano Zilli COLLI ALBANI
14 Jacopo Azzarone PIGNETO TEAM
14 Matteo Lufrani COLLI ALBANI
13 Alessandro Acciarino VALLERANO
13 Francesco Fiengo FIORIDA PORTUENSE
13 Luca Mangione ARCA
12 Giovanni Giusto VALLERANO
12 Marco Luzio REAL MATTEI
12 Stefano Colone REAL TURANIA
11 Emiliano Silvestri REAL TURANIA
11 Giuseppe Ferraro ARCA
10 Valerio Padovani PIGNETO TEAM
9 Alessio Sevri VALLERANO
9 Fabio Miconi ARCA
9 Luigi Antonini ARCA
9 Maurizio Polverini COLLE DEL SOLE
9 Stefano Frate PIGNETO TEAM
8 Alessandro Autieri JUVENIA SSD
8 Davide Lombardo VEGA
8 Federico Senni REAL MATTEI
8 Francesco Cini COLLE DEL SOLE
8 Stefano Coppola VALLERANO
8 Valerio Collu VEGA
8 Valerio Romani JUVENIA SSD
7 Angelo Pecorella COLLI ALBANI
7 Federico Regini VEGA
7 Francesco Nardi VALLERANO
7 Patrizio Viglioglia ARCA
7 Roberto Napodano ARCA
6 Alessandro Pette PIGNETO TEAM
6 Andrea Guidone REAL TURANIA
6 Manuel Lucioli COLLI ALBANI
6 Stefano Cappelli VEGA
5 Federico Ciprari COLLI ALBANI
5 Federico Giustini JUVENIA SSD
5 Livio Molinari REAL MATTEI
5 Marco Fortezza ARCA
5 Massimiliano Rocchetti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Alessandro Raffone COLLE DEL SOLE
4 Andrea Biancini COLLI ALBANI
4 Carlo Monti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Claudio Favara VEGA
4 Cristoforo Pascale JUVENIA SSD
4 Edoardo D Amico COLLI ALBANI
4 Gabriele Alaimo FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Luciano Marchetti VALLERANO
4 Mario Serpa COLLI ALBANI
4 Saverio Caramanica VALLERANO
4 Simone Cifelli VEGA
4 Simone Valentini ARCA
4 Stefano Croce REAL TURANIA
3 Alberto Secone COLLE DEL SOLE
3 Alessandro Tulli ARCA
3 Daniele Stefanucci ARCA
3 Fabrizio Marchetti COLLE DEL SOLE
3 Francesco Corsini COLLI ALBANI
3 Francesco De Cicco COLLI ALBANI
3 Lorenzo Maria Locatelli FIORIDA PORTUENSE
3 Marco Angelici COLLE DEL SOLE
3 Marco Vitale COLLE DEL SOLE
3 Matteo D Angelo REAL MATTEI
3 Valerio Padovani PIGNETO TEAM
2 Adriano Biagiotti JUVENIA SSD
2 Andrea Bianchi REAL MATTEI
2 Andrea Guanti COLLE DEL SOLE
2 Daniele Moriconi VEGA
2 Emanuele Solinas LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
2 Federico Serracchiani LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
2 Giampiero Planamente VEGA
2 Luigi De Cicco COLLI ALBANI
2 Mattia Di Murro ARCA
2 Patrizio Procaccini REAL MATTEI
2 Shadi Cioffi PIGNETO TEAM
2 Simone Proietti COLLE DEL SOLE
2 Valerio Corsi PIGNETO TEAM
2 Valerio Di Lorenzo ARCA
1 Alberto Bottan PIGNETO TEAM
1 Andrea Cristian Durup FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Andrea Girgenti REAL MATTEI
1 Antonio Loguercio REAL TURANIA
1 Daniele Di Antonio REAL MATTEI
1 Daniele Sganga REAL MATTEI
1 Danilo Idini LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
1 Edoardo Bertozzini COLLI ALBANI
1 Emanuele Nardone VEGA
1 Emiliano Conti JUVENIA SSD
1 Emiliano Tolfa REAL TURANIA
1 Fabrizio Barbiero LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
1 Federico Martella VEGA
1 Francesco Zani PIGNETO TEAM
1 Franzo Ruta REAL TURANIA
1 Lorenzo Di Muzio PIGNETO TEAM
1 Luigi Graziadio REAL TURANIA
1 Marco Corvino ARCA
1 Marco Padovani PIGNETO TEAM
1 Marco Simonelli JUVENIA SSD
1 Marco Venuti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Massimiliano Federico LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
1 Matteo Iuffrida REAL MATTEI
1 Matteo Sordini COLLE DEL SOLE
1 Michelangelo Pedicini JUVENIA SSD
1 Patrizio Maria Mantovani COLLE DEL SOLE
1 Vincenzo Rado REAL MATTEI