skin adv

Serie D - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/04/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
WORLD SPORTSERVICE
-
FIUMICINO 1926
SFF ATLETICO
-
FORUM SPORT CENTER
REAL FIUMICINO
-
FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
SANTA SEVERA
-
NIGHT&DAY
BARCO MURIALDINA
-
SPORTING ALBATROS
PALIDORO
-
SPORTING CERVETERI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
46 2.9 16 15 1 0 109 39 70
42 2.6 16 14 0 2 82 38 44
39 2.6 15 13 0 2 95 42 53
25 1.8 14 8 1 5 92 61 31
24 1.6 15 8 0 7 83 68 15
22 1.6 14 7 1 6 73 65 8
19 1.3 15 6 1 8 61 64 -3
18 1.1 16 6 0 10 76 97 -21
17 1.1 15 5 2 8 68 83 -15
15 0.9 16 5 0 11 66 116 -50
13 0.8 16 4 1 11 60 92 -32
10 0.7 15 3 1 11 63 88 -25
3 0.2 15 1 0 14 38 113 -75

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
45 Fabio Pane SPORTING CERVETERI
35 Alessio Abete NIGHT&DAY
30 Alessio Donati SANTA SEVERA
24 Giampiero Dell Anno SFF ATLETICO
21 Valerio Margani FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
20 Gianluca Zucci FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
20 Simone Fantozzi SANTA SEVERA
19 Andrea Forti FORUM SPORT CENTER
16 Marco Bonanno REAL FIUMICINO
15 Lorenzo Cappetti BARCO MURIALDINA
15 Luca Britta VIGNANELLO
14 Diego Caminiti NIGHT&DAY
14 Simone Panunzi SANTA SEVERA
12 Andrea Perlamagna SPORTING CERVETERI
12 Davide Chiricozzi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
12 Mattia Camilli NIGHT&DAY
12 Simone Paolini FORUM SPORT CENTER
11 Federico Caminiti NIGHT&DAY
11 Manuel Caparrotta REAL FIUMICINO
10 Gianmarco Fiore FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
10 Lucian Georgescu VIGNANELLO
9 Andrea Mariani FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
9 Cristiano Matteo SANTA SEVERA
9 Daniele Del Coiro SPORTING CERVETERI
9 Ludwig Martella SFF ATLETICO
9 Patrizio Bonaventura SFF ATLETICO
8 Emanuele Zanoni BARCO MURIALDINA
8 Jeanpier Gaone SANTA SEVERA
8 Lorenzo Braconcini BARCO MURIALDINA
8 Massimo Finesi REAL FIUMICINO
8 Mauro Imperato REAL FIUMICINO
7 Alessandro Mastrogregori VIGNANELLO
7 Daniele Santecchi SANTA SEVERA
7 Dario Sconocchia FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
7 Davide Lelli BARCO MURIALDINA
7 Giacomo Lo Curto NIGHT&DAY
6 David Zeppa SANTA SEVERA
6 Gabriele Carnacci REAL FIUMICINO
6 Luca Bellumori SANTA SEVERA
6 Roberto Ercoli FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
6 Roberto Molinaro NIGHT&DAY
5 Alberto Ansalone BARCO MURIALDINA
5 Jorge Hernandez BARCO MURIALDINA
5 Luca Badini SPORTING CERVETERI
5 Marco Farricelli FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
4 Claudio Carta SFF ATLETICO
4 Federico Flore SPORTING CERVETERI
4 Marco Sforza VIGNANELLO
4 Mirko Quadrini REAL FIUMICINO
3 Enrico Abbondanzieri FORUM SPORT CENTER
3 Fabrizio Leni BARCO MURIALDINA
3 Federico Fersini BARCO MURIALDINA
3 Francesco Cassetti VIGNANELLO
3 Giulio Bravi SFF ATLETICO
3 Marco Delle Fratte REAL FIUMICINO
3 Simone Ponzio REAL FIUMICINO
2 Andrea Pacetti FORUM SPORT CENTER
2 Antonio Marconi VIGNANELLO
2 Danilo Melone BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Davide Accarino FORUM SPORT CENTER
2 Fabrizio Tonetti SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Filippo Merlani BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Gabriele Baggiani BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Kluibert Maroumot NIGHT&DAY
2 Luca Ranieri FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Marco Errico SFF ATLETICO
2 Mario Moretti SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Matteo Corona SANTA SEVERA
2 Matteo Quitarra FORUM SPORT CENTER
2 Pierpaolo Ramozzi NIGHT&DAY
2 Riccardo Marongiu BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Riccardo Michelini VIGNANELLO
2 Stefano Simoni REAL FIUMICINO
2 Valerio Ceccarelli REAL FIUMICINO
1 Alessandro Guidoni SANTA SEVERA
1 Alessio Giraldo VIGNANELLO
1 Anas Salama SANTA SEVERA
1 Andrea Chinese SANTA SEVERA
1 Cristiano Precetti SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Daniele Scali SFF ATLETICO
1 David Delluniversità SANTA SEVERA
1 Edoardo Mechelli VIGNANELLO
1 Emiliano Paoloni NIGHT&DAY
1 Fabiano Pellizzari VIGNANELLO
1 Fabio Sestili FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Gianluca Incorvalia SANTA SEVERA
1 Giovanni Gaspari NIGHT&DAY
1 Luca Morini FORUM SPORT CENTER
1 Marco Angeletti FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Marco Turchi SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Matteo Brandi NIGHT&DAY
1 Maurizio Ricci BARCO MURIALDINA
1 Mauro Finiti FORUM SPORT CENTER
1 Michele Tronati VIGNANELLO
1 Patrick Ferini SFF ATLETICO
1 Simone Nardoni VIGNANELLO