skin adv

Serie D - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
04/05/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NIGHT&DAY
-
BARCO MURIALDINA
FORUM SPORT CENTER
-
PALIDORO
FIUMICINO 1926
-
REAL FIUMICINO
FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
-
SANTA SEVERA
VIGNANELLO
-
SFF ATLETICO
SPORTING CERVETERI
-
WORLD SPORTSERVICE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
43 2.9 15 14 1 0 102 35 67
39 2.6 15 13 0 2 95 42 53
39 2.6 15 13 0 2 77 37 40
25 1.8 14 8 1 5 92 61 31
22 1.7 13 7 1 5 63 54 9
21 1.5 14 7 0 7 73 65 8
19 1.4 14 6 1 7 60 59 1
17 1.1 15 5 2 8 68 83 -15
15 1.0 15 5 0 10 65 87 -22
15 1.0 15 5 0 10 63 106 -43
13 0.9 15 4 1 10 56 85 -29
10 0.7 15 3 1 11 63 88 -25
3 0.2 15 1 0 14 38 113 -75

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
39 Fabio Pane SPORTING CERVETERI
35 Alessio Abete NIGHT&DAY
27 Alessio Donati SANTA SEVERA
24 Giampiero Dell Anno SFF ATLETICO
21 Valerio Margani FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
20 Gianluca Zucci FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
19 Andrea Forti FORUM SPORT CENTER
18 Simone Fantozzi SANTA SEVERA
15 Lorenzo Cappetti BARCO MURIALDINA
15 Luca Britta VIGNANELLO
14 Diego Caminiti NIGHT&DAY
13 Simone Panunzi SANTA SEVERA
12 Davide Chiricozzi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
12 Mattia Camilli NIGHT&DAY
12 Simone Paolini FORUM SPORT CENTER
11 Federico Caminiti NIGHT&DAY
10 Gianmarco Fiore FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
10 Lucian Georgescu VIGNANELLO
9 Andrea Mariani FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
9 Andrea Perlamagna SPORTING CERVETERI
9 Cristiano Matteo SANTA SEVERA
9 Daniele Del Coiro SPORTING CERVETERI
9 Ludwig Martella SFF ATLETICO
9 Marco Bonanno REAL FIUMICINO
9 Patrizio Bonaventura SFF ATLETICO
8 Emanuele Zanoni BARCO MURIALDINA
8 Jeanpier Gaone SANTA SEVERA
8 Lorenzo Braconcini BARCO MURIALDINA
7 Alessandro Mastrogregori VIGNANELLO
7 Daniele Santecchi SANTA SEVERA
7 Dario Sconocchia FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
7 Davide Lelli BARCO MURIALDINA
7 Giacomo Lo Curto NIGHT&DAY
7 Massimo Finesi REAL FIUMICINO
6 David Zeppa SANTA SEVERA
6 Roberto Ercoli FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
6 Roberto Molinaro NIGHT&DAY
5 Alberto Ansalone BARCO MURIALDINA
5 Jorge Hernandez BARCO MURIALDINA
5 Luca Bellumori SANTA SEVERA
5 Marco Farricelli FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
4 Claudio Carta SFF ATLETICO
4 Federico Flore SPORTING CERVETERI
4 Luca Badini SPORTING CERVETERI
4 Manuel Caparrotta REAL FIUMICINO
4 Marco Sforza VIGNANELLO
4 Mirko Quadrini REAL FIUMICINO
3 Enrico Abbondanzieri FORUM SPORT CENTER
3 Fabrizio Leni BARCO MURIALDINA
3 Federico Fersini BARCO MURIALDINA
3 Francesco Cassetti VIGNANELLO
3 Gabriele Carnacci REAL FIUMICINO
3 Giulio Bravi SFF ATLETICO
3 Marco Delle Fratte REAL FIUMICINO
2 Andrea Pacetti FORUM SPORT CENTER
2 Antonio Marconi VIGNANELLO
2 Danilo Melone BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Davide Accarino FORUM SPORT CENTER
2 Fabrizio Tonetti SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Filippo Merlani BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Gabriele Baggiani BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Kluibert Maroumot NIGHT&DAY
2 Luca Ranieri FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Marco Errico SFF ATLETICO
2 Mario Moretti SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Matteo Corona SANTA SEVERA
2 Matteo Quitarra FORUM SPORT CENTER
2 Mauro Imperato REAL FIUMICINO
2 Pierpaolo Ramozzi NIGHT&DAY
2 Riccardo Marongiu BARCO MURIALDINA
2 Riccardo Michelini VIGNANELLO
2 Simone Ponzio REAL FIUMICINO
2 Stefano Simoni REAL FIUMICINO
2 Valerio Ceccarelli REAL FIUMICINO
1 Alessandro Guidoni SANTA SEVERA
1 Alessio Giraldo VIGNANELLO
1 Anas Salama SANTA SEVERA
1 Andrea Chinese SANTA SEVERA
1 Cristiano Precetti SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Daniele Scali SFF ATLETICO
1 David Delluniversità SANTA SEVERA
1 Edoardo Mechelli VIGNANELLO
1 Emiliano Paoloni NIGHT&DAY
1 Fabiano Pellizzari VIGNANELLO
1 Fabio Sestili FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Gianluca Incorvalia SANTA SEVERA
1 Giovanni Gaspari NIGHT&DAY
1 Luca Morini FORUM SPORT CENTER
1 Marco Angeletti FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Marco Turchi SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Matteo Brandi NIGHT&DAY
1 Maurizio Ricci BARCO MURIALDINA
1 Mauro Finiti FORUM SPORT CENTER
1 Michele Tronati VIGNANELLO
1 Patrick Ferini SFF ATLETICO
1 Simone Nardoni VIGNANELLO