skin adv

Serie D - Girone F



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/01/2018
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACADEMY CR
1 - 1
ULIVI VILLAGE
ACILIA
2 - 10
SANT AGNESE
ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
8 - 1
COLLEFIORITO
FUTSAL ACADEMY
4 - 2
NUOVA CAIRATE
LE PALME
7 - 2
VIS SUBIACO
SANTA MARINELLA 1947
0 - 5
REAL TESTACCIO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
37 2.6 14 12 1 1 59 29 30
33 2.2 15 10 3 2 77 44 33
31 2.2 14 10 1 3 65 26 39
29 1.9 15 9 2 4 87 50 37
25 1.7 15 7 4 4 54 34 20
24 1.6 15 7 3 5 68 39 29
19 1.3 15 6 1 8 64 66 -2
18 1.2 15 5 3 7 55 46 9
18 1.3 14 5 3 6 48 46 2
18 1.2 15 5 3 7 58 60 -2
17 1.1 15 5 2 8 57 58 -1
3 0.2 14 1 0 13 18 128 -110
0 0.0 14 0 0 14 20 104 -84

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
26 Giorgio Zamboni SANT AGNESE
22 Federico Francescangeli NUOVA CAIRATE
18 Mattia Salvati SANT AGNESE
16 Josè Foglio LA SALLE
13 Andrea Lo Faro NUOVA CAIRATE
13 Giacomo Asaro LA SALLE
13 Valerio Sartini ULIVI VILLAGE
12 Francesco Rosalba FUTSAL ACADEMY
12 Jacopo Lucioli NUOVA CAIRATE
12 Marcello Cannone LE PALME
11 Emanuele Borras NUOVA CAIRATE
11 Emanuele Brischetto LE PALME
11 Federico Leccese SANT AGNESE
11 Tiziano Troisi SANT AGNESE
10 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
10 Michele Notarnicola FUTSAL ACADEMY
9 Andrea Timperi VIS SUBIACO
9 Janiho Cardenas ACADEMY CR
9 Marco Muratore COLLEFIORITO
9 Marco Timo ULIVI VILLAGE
8 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
8 Massimo Nervalli ACADEMY CR
8 Roberto Simonelli ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
8 Valerio Proietti VIS SUBIACO
7 Andrea Ballati COLLEFIORITO
7 Claudio Belviso FUTSAL ACADEMY
7 Daniele Gabelli FUTSAL ACADEMY
7 Valerio Roca LE PALME
6 Alessio Santoni NUOVA CAIRATE
6 Andrea Lauri ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
6 Andrea Salza ACADEMY CR
6 Cristiano Rocchi FUTSAL ACADEMY
6 Daniele Belli ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
6 Donato Sansone LA SALLE
6 Filippo Micozzi VIS SUBIACO
6 Leonardo Mometti ACADEMY CR
6 Mirko Delfini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
5 Andrea Ferraccioli FUTSAL ACADEMY
5 Bujar Ramadani NUOVA CAIRATE
5 Daniele Balzani ULIVI VILLAGE
5 Francesco Romani VIS SUBIACO
5 Mirko Masi LE PALME
5 Nico Bertini FUTSAL ACADEMY
5 Raffaele Morello ACADEMY CR
4 Antonio Ciullo LA SALLE
4 Gianluca Spoto ACADEMY CR
4 Giulio Del Buono LA SALLE
4 Jacopo Sapienza COLLEFIORITO
4 Jonathan Sgarlato LA SALLE
4 Marco Giannotti ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
4 Marco Terenzio ULIVI VILLAGE
4 Mattia Lorenzoni REAL TESTACCIO
4 Michele Cibelli FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Alessandro Marziale ACADEMY CR
3 Alessandro Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Cristian Baldinelli ACADEMY CR
3 Cristian Di Mascio COLLEFIORITO
3 Damiano Pagliaro COLLEFIORITO
3 Daniele Romano FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Davide De Santis VIS SUBIACO
3 Diego Albensi COLLEFIORITO
3 Federico Senni ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Giampiero Del Tutto ULIVI VILLAGE
3 Leonardo Rossetti ULIVI VILLAGE
3 Luca Ciccolella NUOVA CAIRATE
3 Matteo Graziani ULIVI VILLAGE
3 Miguel Moreno ACADEMY CR
3 Pietro Medde ACADEMY CR
3 Riccardo Zianna SANT AGNESE
3 Stefano Del Filippo COLLEFIORITO
2 Adriano Clissa LA SALLE
2 Alessandro Orlandini REAL TESTACCIO
2 Alessio Russo ULIVI VILLAGE
2 Alessio Zanza LA SALLE
2 Carmine Pagnozzi LA SALLE
2 Cristiano Bertoldi SANT AGNESE
2 Davide Fleres SANT AGNESE
2 Diego Baciorri LE PALME
2 Domenico Catalano ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Fabiano Salvitti REAL TESTACCIO
2 Fabrizio Francescangeli NUOVA CAIRATE
2 Lorenzo Silvani SANT AGNESE
2 Luca Cataldo COLLEFIORITO
2 Luca Proietti VIS SUBIACO
2 Marco Di Ludovico ACADEMY CR
2 Mirko Covelluzzi LE PALME
2 Nicola Sigillino ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Pierluigi Talinucci LE PALME
2 Spartaco Pucci FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Alessandro Acciarino REAL TESTACCIO
1 Alessandro D Amico ULIVI VILLAGE
1 Alessio Sgrulloni LE PALME
1 Andrea Anticoli NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Andrea Ranalli SANT AGNESE
1 Antonello Cori LE PALME
1 Antonio Ermocida SANT AGNESE
1 Antonio Giordano FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Claudio Delli Paoli SANT AGNESE
1 Daniele Lolli LE PALME
1 Dario Totonelli ACADEMY CR
1 Davide Mancini COLLEFIORITO
1 Davide Odore ULIVI VILLAGE
1 Elhmedi Zydane NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Francesco D Agostino SANTA MARINELLA 1947
1 Gabriele Martelli VIS SUBIACO
1 Gabriele Puleio ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Giacomo Zarba Meli SANT AGNESE
1 Gianluca Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Giuseppe Ciocci LA SALLE
1 Giuseppe Croce SANT AGNESE
1 Giuseppe Di Martino COLLEFIORITO
1 Guglielmo Bassi ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Leonardo Pucci REAL TESTACCIO
1 Leone Albinati SANT AGNESE
1 Luca Bianchini REAL TESTACCIO
1 Luca Nunzi ACADEMY CR
1 Manuel Roddi NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Marco Tesauro LA SALLE
1 Mario Fantozzi LA SALLE
1 Matteo Abbondante ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Matteo Palana ULIVI VILLAGE
1 Mauro Pastori LE PALME
1 Nicola Grasso REAL TESTACCIO
1 Paolo Pinna FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Pierpaolo Ferranti ULIVI VILLAGE
1 Simone Contatore COLLEFIORITO
1 Simone Roccatani REAL TESTACCIO
1 Tiziano Moretti FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Valerio Capri SANT AGNESE