skin adv

Serie D - Girone H



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
Rinviate 23/03/2013
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 - 0
ANDREA DORIA
Rinviate 23/03/2013
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 - 4
DRIBBLING
Rinviate 23/03/2013
CCCP 1987
5 - 3
MCV FUTSAL
Rinviate 23/03/2013
REAL SAXA RUBRA
7 - 6
TRIANGOLAZIO
Rinviate 23/03/2013
REAL ANGUILLARA
2 - 10
VIRTUS TYRRENO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
51 2.3 22 17 0 5 135 88 47
51 2.2 23 16 3 4 91 58 33
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 112 89 23
43 2.0 22 14 1 7 116 82 34
35 1.8 20 11 2 7 84 78 6
34 1.7 20 11 1 8 101 68 33
22 1.1 20 6 4 10 78 100 -22
18 0.9 20 5 3 12 84 97 -13
16 0.8 20 5 1 14 75 96 -21
14 0.7 20 4 2 14 77 106 -29
6 0.3 20 2 0 18 79 162 -83





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
35 Valerio D Angelo TRIANGOLAZIO
33 Sergio Bejaoui REAL SAXA RUBRA
32 Valerio Benedetti TRIANGOLAZIO
25 Daniele Pizzuti REAL SAXA RUBRA
22 Carlo Brunetti MCV FUTSAL
22 Gabriele Manieri VIRTUS TYRRENO
21 Alessandro Ricci F.C. CITTA ETERNA
21 Michele Lo Surdo CCCP 1987
20 Fabiano Salvitti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
16 Daniele Di Napoli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
15 Emanuele Follo DRIBBLING
15 Marco Galloppa VIRTUS TYRRENO
15 Valerio Corsaletti MCV FUTSAL
13 Gianluca Zoppi TRIANGOLAZIO
13 Giovanni Ferrigno REAL SAXA RUBRA
13 Marco Castellano SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Fabio Trombetta SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Giuseppe Lepore TRIANGOLAZIO
11 Daniele Federici VIRTUS TYRRENO
11 Roberto Sorani FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 Andrea Nappi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
10 Costantino Ulisse DRIBBLING
10 Daniele Grilli TRIANGOLAZIO
10 Manuel Sandoletti DRIBBLING
10 Mauro Fabiani CCCP 1987
9 Alessandro Parrilla VIRTUS TYRRENO
9 Fabio Cataldi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Francesco D Andrillo MCV FUTSAL
9 Jacopo Ruggeri SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Lorenzo Bruschi VIRTUS TYRRENO
9 Stefano Lauretano CCCP 1987
8 Alessandro Sabatini VIRTUS TYRRENO
8 Fabrizio Fanti MCV FUTSAL
8 Giorgio Gabelli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
8 Giovanni Della Torre FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Luigi Botti F.C. CITTA ETERNA
7 Emanuele Corradini VIRTUS TYRRENO
7 Ivano De Celis FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Lorenzo Lanza CCCP 1987
7 Luca Mancini SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Patrizio Maria Mantovani F.C. CITTA ETERNA
7 Salvatore La Rosa SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Andrea Parravicini F.C. CITTA ETERNA
6 Andrea Strangio REAL SAXA RUBRA
6 Giambattista Crisafulli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
6 Ivan Bucceri REAL SAXA RUBRA
6 Marco Dazzi REAL SAXA RUBRA
6 Maximilian Biondillo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Simone Rosati MCV FUTSAL
6 Simone Stefani SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Adriano Iacobacci MCV FUTSAL
5 Antonio Coppola VIRTUS TYRRENO
5 Bruno Scalisi TRIANGOLAZIO
5 Fabrizio Matranga REAL SAXA RUBRA
5 Giuseppe Parisi VIRTUS TYRRENO
5 Simone Bellissari VIRTUS TYRRENO
4 Alessio Falabella SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Andrea Sannibale MCV FUTSAL
4 Diego Eutizi CCCP 1987
4 Emanuele Piloca CCCP 1987
4 Emanuele Valabrega F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Filippo Acquaviva CCCP 1987
4 Francesco Avagliano F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Jonathan Sgarlato CCCP 1987
4 Lorenzo Carloni F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Maurizio Silvi TRIANGOLAZIO
4 Stefano Marinelli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Valerio Lironi DRIBBLING
3 Alessio Iabella TRIANGOLAZIO
3 Christian Bini CCCP 1987
3 Daniele Animobono F.C. CITTA ETERNA
3 Emanuele Bruno CCCP 1987
3 Emiliano Tabacchiera FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Fabio Di Pasquale CCCP 1987
3 Giorgio Marcantonio DRIBBLING
3 Jacopo Ruggeri SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Luca Ruggieri DRIBBLING
2 Alessandro Pimpolari MCV FUTSAL
2 Alessio Bottoni CCCP 1987
2 Andrea Vicini DRIBBLING
2 Armando Richiamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Leonardo Pucci MCV FUTSAL
2 Lorenzo Nuti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
2 Luca Mosconi VIRTUS TYRRENO
2 Luca Vitali VIRTUS TYRRENO
2 Manuel Vatalaro FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Marco Cittadini CCCP 1987
2 Simone Bovani MCV FUTSAL
1 Alessandro Iannelli MCV FUTSAL
1 Alessandro Miscioscia VIRTUS TYRRENO
1 Alessio Ciaccia MCV FUTSAL
1 Alessio Proietti REAL SAXA RUBRA
1 Andrea Perazzoli ANDREA DORIA
1 Damiano Pacifici CCCP 1987
1 Davide Potrelli DRIBBLING
1 Emanuele Ussia FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Fabrizio Aloisi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Francesco Cantone ANDREA DORIA
1 Giorgio Del Papa REAL SAXA RUBRA
1 Giulio Mecozzi ANDREA DORIA
1 Guglielmo Manenti SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Ivan Soddu FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Luca Mancini SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Marco Castellano SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Nico Romani F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Patrizio Inchioda DRIBBLING
1 Pierpaolo Aiello FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Valerio Liveli TRIANGOLAZIO