skin adv

Serie D - LT - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
10/05/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
TREMENSUOLI
6 - 0
ASS. SPORTIVA VENTOTENE
OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
3 - 1
SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
PALAVAGNOLI 89
4 - 3
ATLETICO SPERLONGA
FIDALEO FONDI
8 - 1
D.L.F. FORMIA
SAN GIOVANNI SPIGNO
14 - 4
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
ATLETICO MARANOLA
1 - 4
OLD RANCH 97
SPORTING TERRACINA
10 - 10
ViRTUS FONDI C5




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
65 2.5 26 21 2 3 181 58 123
65 2.5 26 21 2 3 168 56 112
62 2.4 26 20 2 4 159 72 87
49 1.9 26 15 4 7 100 67 33
46 1.8 25 15 1 9 117 72 45
37 1.4 26 10 8 8 117 123 -6
34 1.3 26 9 7 10 123 112 11
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 120 114 6
33 1.3 25 10 3 12 112 131 -19
30 1.2 26 9 3 14 115 129 -14
28 1.1 25 9 1 15 103 154 -51
19 0.8 25 4 7 14 91 141 -50
10 0.4 26 2 5 19 97 211 -114
3 0.1 25 1 0 24 51 210 -159





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
62 Damiano Sorrentino SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
31 Massimo Giardino ViRTUS FONDI C5
29 Rosario Bolla ViRTUS FONDI C5
23 Andrea Gionti D.L.F. FORMIA
16 Marco Mastantuono TREMENSUOLI
12 Davide Corona SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
11 Elvio Passannante FIDALEO FONDI
11 Claudio Antogiovanni ViRTUS FONDI C5
10 Marco Parisella FIDALEO FONDI
9 Agostino Bartolomeo SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
9 Bruno De Santis SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
9 Armando Villani D.L.F. FORMIA
9 Pietro Della Valle SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
8 Ivan Schiavone D.L.F. FORMIA
8 Mario Esteso ViRTUS FONDI C5
7 Mirko Cocco ATLETICO SPERLONGA
6 Andrea Belalba SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
6 Antonio Pestillo FIDALEO FONDI
6 Francesco Guerra SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
6 Giovanni Errante TREMENSUOLI
6 Mattia Vendittozzi D.L.F. FORMIA
5 Fabio Simeone SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
5 Marco Iannotta SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
5 Gianni Costa D.L.F. FORMIA
5 no nome Darsi D.L.F. FORMIA
5 no nome Ialongo ViRTUS FONDI C5
4 Antonello Capotosto ViRTUS FONDI C5
4 Alessandro Zizzi SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
4 Ludovico Paparello FIDALEO FONDI
4 Marcello Di Maio FIDALEO FONDI
4 Matteo Curcio ViRTUS FONDI C5
4 Stefano Priore D.L.F. FORMIA
3 Antonio Amarante FIDALEO FONDI
3 Emanuele Macone SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
3 Leopoldo Guglietta ViRTUS FONDI C5
3 Giuseppe Rosato ATLETICO SPERLONGA
2 Andrea Candido SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
2 Antonio Annunziata FIDALEO FONDI
2 Daniele Sacchetti FIDALEO FONDI
2 Dario Tramontano SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
2 Fabio Fantasia SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
2 Gianluca Pirollo TREMENSUOLI
2 Massimiliano Avenia D.L.F. FORMIA
2 Stefano Iannitti FIDALEO FONDI
2 no nome Vaccaro ViRTUS FONDI C5
1 Lauretti SPORTING TERRACINA
1 Antonio Valente SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
1 Cosimo Senneca OLD RANCH 97
1 Davide Fiore ViRTUS FONDI C5
1 Davide Vallarin ATLETICO SPERLONGA
1 Ferdinando Conte ViRTUS FONDI C5
1 Francesco Bucceri D.L.F. FORMIA
1 Giampiero De Clemente TREMENSUOLI
1 Gianluca Cardillo D.L.F. FORMIA
1 Ivano Di Fazio FIDALEO FONDI
1 Matteo Orlandi D.L.F. FORMIA
1 Mauro Carnevale OLD RANCH 97
1 No Nome Avino SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
1 no nome Somaschini D.L.F. FORMIA