skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
11/04/2015
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LIBERTAS ERACLEA
1 - 5
COSENZA FUTSAL
ODISSEA 2000
7 - 7
AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
FUTSAL ISOLA
5 - 3
CIOLI COGIANCO
CATANZARO
6 - 2
GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 - 5
SALINIS
ACIREALE
6 - 2
CATANIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
56 2.3 24 18 3 3 124 59 65
53 2.2 24 16 5 3 132 63 69
51 2.1 24 16 3 5 100 62 38
45 1.9 24 13 6 5 114 75 39
41 1.7 24 12 5 7 95 85 10
37 1.5 24 12 1 11 85 87 -2
33 1.4 24 10 3 11 84 97 -13
31 1.3 24 9 4 11 67 85 -18
27 1.1 24 7 6 11 68 91 -23
24 1.0 24 7 4 13 97 104 -7
20 0.8 24 5 5 14 84 106 -22
20 0.8 24 6 2 16 60 107 -47
4 0.2 24 1 1 22 56 145 -89

Promossa in Serie A
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
37 Jorge Henrique Jorginho AUGUSTA
36 Juri Scheleski AUGUSTA
33 Thiago Goldoni AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
31 Carlos Quinellato COSENZA FUTSAL
26 Cristian Rizzo CATANIA
26 Marcelo Moreira FUTSAL ISOLA
25 Alfredo Edgar Schurtz COSENZA FUTSAL
25 Ferreira Vizonan Lucas CIOLI COGIANCO
24 Carmelo Musumeci ACIREALE
24 Luiz Henrique Borsato CIOLI COGIANCO
23 Dario Sebastian Nardacchione SALINIS
21 Attilio Arillo GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
20 Ivan Castrogiovanni ACIREALE
19 Fernando Cesar Reis Silveira CATANIA
18 Juan Cruz Perri SALINIS
18 Renan Pizzo AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
17 Antonio Campano GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
17 Claudio Iozzino CATANZARO
17 Marcelo Goncalves Padilha Marcelinho FUTSAL ISOLA
16 Alessio Trovato ACIREALE
16 Rodrigo Teixeira CIOLI COGIANCO
16 Rudinei Tres COSENZA FUTSAL
15 Juliano Scharnovski AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
15 Marcio Antonio Zancanaro LIBERTAS ERACLEA
15 Sergio Segovia SALINIS
14 Everton Sartori ODISSEA 2000
14 Gustavo Bavaresco LIBERTAS ERACLEA
14 Luca Ippoliti CIOLI COGIANCO
14 Marco Miranda Boaventura CIOLI COGIANCO
13 Andrè Fantecele CATANIA
13 Daniele Gattarelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
13 Lucas Juninho CATANZARO
11 Alessandro Ferraro COSENZA FUTSAL
11 Josè Alves Batata COSENZA FUTSAL
11 Antonio Richichi CATANZARO
11 Everton Batata CIOLI COGIANCO
11 Filippo Dipinto LIBERTAS ERACLEA
11 Rodrigo Aparecido Rosa Testa CATANZARO
10 Daniele Melise GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
10 Lucas Do Prado COSENZA FUTSAL
10 Nagai Yoshifumi FUTSAL ISOLA
10 Raffaele Iazzetta GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
10 Teixeira Diogo AUGUSTA
10 Valerio Lutta FUTSAL ISOLA
9 Andrea Ortisi AUGUSTA
9 Eriel Josè Pizetta ACIREALE
9 Ignacio Zamboni CATANIA
9 Victor Hugo Caetano SALINIS
8 Alessandro Calabretta ODISSEA 2000
8 Cosimo Distaso SALINIS
8 Felipe Cereta AUGUSTA
8 Giuseppe Curcio BRILLANTE TORRINO
8 Giuseppe Madonna GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
8 Guilherme Paro do Santos Luiz FUTSAL ISOLA
8 Marco Scigliano COSENZA FUTSAL
8 Nicolas Pineiro SALINIS
8 Rafael Caregnato Rafinha ODISSEA 2000
7 Alexandre Ghiotti FUTSAL ISOLA
7 Moises Prando Taibi LIBERTAS ERACLEA
7 Nunzio Frosolone GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
7 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho CIOLI COGIANCO
6 Arthur Fortuna AUGUSTA
6 Cornejo Braojos Ruben CIOLI COGIANCO
6 Felipe Arteiro ODISSEA 2000
6 Francesco Scervino ODISSEA 2000
6 Guilherme Dell Andrea ODISSEA 2000
6 Rodrigo Rocha Bertoni AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
6 Simone De Bella CIOLI COGIANCO
5 Angelo Creaco AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
5 Dilhermando Gomes CATANZARO
5 Giacinto Cirenza AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
5 Jean Vieira CATANIA
5 Josè Alfredo Miglioranza ODISSEA 2000
5 Michel Bassani LIBERTAS ERACLEA
5 Thiago Resner AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
4 Alfredo Grandinetti AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
4 Cesare Rispoli LIBERTAS ERACLEA
4 Cristiano Fusari CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Devanir Rissato Juninho AUGUSTA
4 Edoardo Savi BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Fabrizio Frustace CATANZARO
4 Federico Fabozzi BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Gustavo Hector Arribas FUTSAL ISOLA
4 Irineu Zanatta Sapinho ODISSEA 2000
4 Luca Marchetti FUTSAL ISOLA
4 Marco Marletta CATANIA
4 Murilo Rodrigues BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Sergio Anzalone BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Walter Potrich BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Alessandro Spinelli COSENZA FUTSAL
3 Davide De Crescenzo GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
3 Giovanni Pulvirenti ACIREALE
3 Marco Di Maria CATANIA
3 Matteo Calabrese CATANZARO
3 Matteo Zito BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Nico Colangelo SALINIS
3 Renato Richartz CIOLI COGIANCO
3 Riccardo Berti ACIREALE
3 Rodrigo Da Silva AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
3 Rosario Pagano ACIREALE
3 Wagner Lolatto Guinho COSENZA FUTSAL
2 Alessandro Zoppo FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Alessio Carbonaro AUGUSTA
2 Darius Djelveh FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Domenico Arcidiacone ODISSEA 2000
2 Eduardo Luiz Dalcin CATANIA
2 Fabricio Poltronieri BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Francesco Bonocore COSENZA FUTSAL
2 Francesco De Cillis SALINIS
2 Gianmarco Cerrone GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
2 Giovanni Messina ACIREALE
2 Giuseppe Manghisi SALINIS
2 Jordan Escobar BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Lorenzo Dal Lago BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Mario Tornatore ACIREALE
2 Nathan Barcellos BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Rodrigo Emer FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Salvatore Frangipane CATANZARO
2 Tony Campisi CATANIA
1 Agostino Casacchia ODISSEA 2000
1 Andrè Siviero ODISSEA 2000
1 Battista Russo AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
1 Carmine Russo ODISSEA 2000
1 Daniel Lemme ODISSEA 2000
1 Emanuele Scarcia AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
1 Federico Cerri BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Federico Pennisi ACIREALE
1 Ferdinando Termine SALINIS
1 Francesco Bartella COSENZA FUTSAL
1 Francesco Bartilotti COSENZA FUTSAL
1 Francesco Benenati ODISSEA 2000
1 Gianpiero Di Iorio GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
1 Livio Renzo Lopez SALINIS
1 Luca Ranno AUGUSTA
1 Marco Maramao BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Mario Imparato GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
1 Massimo Preto BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Maurizio Silvestri ACIREALE
1 Michele Marzucco SALINIS
1 Rocco Amendolara LIBERTAS ERACLEA