skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/04/2016
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SAMMICHELE
5 - 9
AUGUSTA
CISTERNINO
3 - 1
AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
CATANIA
5 - 4
CATANZARO
FUTSAL ISOLA
3 - 4
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
SALINIS
9 - 5
OLIMPUS
REAL TEAM MATERA
3 - 4
GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
46 2.1 22 14 4 4 99 71 28
45 2.0 22 14 3 5 88 64 24
43 2.0 22 14 3 5 100 69 31
41 1.9 22 12 5 5 93 59 34
41 1.9 22 13 2 7 93 67 26
39 1.8 22 12 3 7 105 71 34
32 1.5 22 10 2 10 90 87 3
31 1.4 22 10 1 11 87 73 14
25 1.1 22 8 1 13 92 109 -17
16 0.7 22 4 4 14 79 107 -28
10 0.5 22 3 1 18 55 126 -71
10 0.5 22 3 1 18 44 122 -78

Promossa in Serie A
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
32 Marcelo Goncalves Padilha Marcelinho FUTSAL ISOLA
28 Cainan De Matos CISTERNINO
26 David Tienda Sanchez FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
24 Gustavo Bavaresco REAL TEAM MATERA
23 Teixeira Diogo AUGUSTA
22 Luiz Henrique Borsato OLIMPUS
22 Ruben Montes Galan SALINIS
21 Attilio Arillo GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
19 Joan Gonzalez SAMMICHELE
19 Raymundo Da Silva Marcelinho SALINIS
18 Alfredo Edgar Schurtz GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
18 Da Silva Gomes Amilcar SALINIS
18 Marcio Antonio Zancanaro AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
17 Conrado Santos Sampaio AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
17 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez OLIMPUS
17 Osni Garcia OLIMPUS
16 Aitor Cabanas Donoso CATANZARO
15 Eduardo Luiz Dalcin CATANIA
15 Juri Scheleski AUGUSTA
14 Andrè Fantecele AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
14 Arthur Fortuna AUGUSTA
14 Yanes Mendes Kevin FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
13 Christian Ortiz FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
13 Joao Paulo Mazzariol FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
12 Angelo Creaco AUGUSTA
12 Daniele Gattarelli REAL TEAM MATERA
12 Fernando Calderolli AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
12 Giuseppe Mentasti FUTSAL ISOLA
12 Guilherme Pereira Kapa CISTERNINO
12 Jorge Henrique Jorginho AUGUSTA
12 Lucas Roberto Massa REAL TEAM MATERA
12 Nunzio Frosolone GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
11 Andrea Rubei FUTSAL ISOLA
11 Jorge Alberto Puhl Beto OLIMPUS
11 Rui Miguel Fernandes Ruizinho SAMMICHELE
10 Danilo Baldassarre CISTERNINO
10 Davide De Crescenzo GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
10 Ivan Zerbini SAMMICHELE
10 Moises Prando Taibi REAL TEAM MATERA
9 Fernandes Moreno Osvaldo CATANZARO
9 Luciano Gonzalez SAMMICHELE
9 Matteo Calabrese CATANZARO
9 Rodrigues Leandro Almir CISTERNINO
8 Claudio Iozzino CATANZARO
8 Cosimo Distaso SALINIS
8 Denilson Carvalho Manzali CATANIA
8 Leandro Alfonso Leandrinho OLIMPUS
8 Luca Marchetti OLIMPUS
8 Manuel Del Ferraro OLIMPUS
8 Valerio Lutta FUTSAL ISOLA
7 Alexandre Da Silva Bruno CISTERNINO
7 Cristian Rizzo SALINIS
7 Fabio Manuel Fonseca Mendes CATANIA
7 Gabriel Pina CISTERNINO
7 Marcelo Moreira FUTSAL ISOLA
7 Vanderlei Bonfin REAL TEAM MATERA
6 Andrei Claudiu Dan AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
6 Antonio Richichi AUGUSTA
6 Brunno Serpa AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
6 Federico Di Eugenio OLIMPUS
6 Rafael Dornelles Papù FUTSAL ISOLA
6 Renzo Grasso SAMMICHELE
5 Alfredo Grandinetti AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
5 Daniele Melise GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
5 Giuseppe Curri SAMMICHELE
5 Gustavo Hector Arribas FUTSAL ISOLA
5 Marco Marletta CATANIA
5 Renan Pizzo AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
5 Rodrigo Emer FUTSAL ISOLA
5 Vincenzo Montelli FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
4 Andrea Dulcis REAL TEAM MATERA
4 Dario Lopez REAL TEAM MATERA
4 Francesco Martellotta CISTERNINO
4 Franciel Soso AUGUSTA
4 Giuseppe Madonna GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
4 Juliano Scharnovski AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
4 Marcelo Dalle Molle OLIMPUS
4 Mendes Correia Vitor Hugo CATANZARO
4 Rodrigo Rocha Bertoni GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
3 Adriano Julio Mide SAMMICHELE
3 Alessandro Zoppo FUTSAL ISOLA
3 Andre Manuel Neves CATANIA
3 Antonio Di Benedetto FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
3 Darius Djelveh FUTSAL ISOLA
3 Eduardo Souza Duzao REAL TEAM MATERA
3 Francesco Dambra SALINIS
3 Gianmarco Cerrone GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
3 Mario Imparato GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
3 Mirko Medici OLIMPUS
3 Oliveira Ribeiro Tiago Josè CATANZARO
3 Riccardo Punzi CISTERNINO
3 Roberto Ferdinelli SAMMICHELE
3 Ruggiero Riondino SALINIS
2 Andrea Basile FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Carlo Angiulli SALINIS
2 Diego Napoles AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
2 Domenico Vivilecchia REAL TEAM MATERA
2 Ferdinando Termine SALINIS
2 Francesco De Cillis CISTERNINO
2 Giovanni Cospito AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
2 Giuliano Catelani SALINIS
2 Giuseppe Schiavone SALINIS
2 Guilherme Henrique Guiga SAMMICHELE
2 Marc Cano Llado SAMMICHELE
2 Massimo Nurchi REAL TEAM MATERA
2 Mattia De Simone CISTERNINO
2 Nicola Pedone FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
2 Paolo Loschiavone SAMMICHELE
2 Rafael Henrique Salomao CATANZARO
2 Roberto Vieira Junior Edson FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
2 Tiago Lunardi CATANIA
2 Yukio Inoue Andrè CATANIA
1 Alessandro Dell Orco OLIMPUS
1 Alessio Carbonaro AUGUSTA
1 Alessio Detomaso SAMMICHELE
1 Andrea Tolomeo CATANZARO
1 Claudio Lopopolo FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
1 Cristiano Scandolara AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
1 Danso Modou AUGUSTA
1 Eduardo Bragaglia AVIS BORUSSIA POLICORO
1 Giovanni Castellana CISTERNINO
1 Giuseppe Cairone CATANIA
1 Giuseppe Manghisi SAMMICHELE
1 Giuseppe Muccari CATANZARO
1 Ivan Castrogiovanni SALINIS
1 Leal Zara Maykon SAMMICHELE
1 Lorenzo Milluzzo CATANIA
1 Maccari Blanco Jeferson REAL TEAM MATERA
1 Marco Bastianelli FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Nicolas Pineiro SALINIS
1 Pereira Barros Evandro SAMMICHELE
1 Sacoman De Freitas Laion GOLDEN EAGLE PARTENOPE
1 Simone Colaianni FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
1 Thomas Egea CATANZARO
1 Valentino Ricci CISTERNINO
1 William Bender SALINIS