skin adv

Serie C1 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/11/2013
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 4
LAZIO CALCETTO
AM FERENTINO
8 - 1
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
MIRAFIN
1 - 1
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
ALBANO
2 - 4
ARDENZA CIAMPINO








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
6 Gabriele Giusti ALBANO
4 Adriano Rossetti LAZIO CALCETTO
4 Giorgio Ruzzier TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Adriano Santonico ARDENZA CIAMPINO
3 Luca Alfonso LAZIO CALCETTO
3 Luca Campoli AM FERENTINO
3 Marco Mariani TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Mirko Gaffi LAZIO CALCETTO
3 Roberto Montenero CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Darius Djelveh MIRAFIN
2 Davide Frusciante CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Nicola Manzari ALBANO
2 Paolo De Santis TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Simone Pro AM FERENTINO
2 Stefano Terlizzi ARDENZA CIAMPINO
2 Valentin Butnaru FUTSAL PALESTRINA
2 Vincenzo De Vincenzo ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Adriano Aleandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni MIRAFIN
1 Akira Yoshida TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Andrea Dionisi LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Andrea Fiasco FUTSAL PALESTRINA
1 Andrea Ridenti TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Cristian Giovannetti FUTSAL PALESTRINA
1 Cristiano Carsetti ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Emiliano Cellanetti EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
1 Emiliano Nicoletti TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Fabio Gambelli CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Gabriele Ceccarelli AM FERENTINO
1 Giovanni Fels ALBANO
1 Giulio Quagliarini ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Lauro Chialastri FUTSAL PALESTRINA
1 Leonardo Giuliani ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Luca Gullì LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Manuel Maccarinelli MIRAFIN
1 Marco Fratini ALBANO
1 Marco Guastaferro GYMNASTIC FONDI
1 Massimiliano Serpietri MIRAFIN
1 Matteo Cucchi ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Matteo Piccirilli AM FERENTINO
1 Matteo Tiberi ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Mauro Ghionna EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
1 Mauro Imperato CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Mauro Scaccia OLIMPUS
1 Michael Bernoni ALBANO
1 Pietro Mastrogiacomo CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Raffaele Cipriani AM FERENTINO
1 Richard Rozzi ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
1 Simone Agozzino ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Simone Tangini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Simone Valenza ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
1 Stefano Costi LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Tommaso Rossi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Valerio Casini LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Vesko Konov MIRAFIN