skin adv

Serie C1 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/11/2014
ORE : 20:45
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 - 2
ALBANO
18/11/2014
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 - 3
VIRTUS PALOMBARA
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
MIRAFIN
2 - 3
LAZIO CALCETTO
ORE : 21:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACTIVE NETWORK
4 - 4
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
4 Alessandro Carrarini LAZIO CALCETTO
4 Emanuele Petrucci CAPITOLINA MARCONI
4 Graziano Gioia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
4 Karim Hanout CAPITOLINA MARCONI
3 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Leonardo Dominici LAZIO CALCETTO
3 Marciano Piovesan ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Marco Priori REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Matteo Maggi REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Oscar Duran MINTURNO
2 Alessandro Armenia MIRAFIN
2 Andrea Bernoni ALBANO
2 Andrea Galati MIRAFIN
2 Christian Conti REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Daniele Becchi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Ervin Kola REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Luca Gullì MIRAFIN
2 Manuel Cavalieri REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Marco Angelini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Matteo Fagnani ALBANO
2 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Paolo De Lucia LAZIO CALCETTO
2 Simone Bragalenti LAZIO CALCETTO
2 Valerio Gentile LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Alberto Abbatini ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
1 Alessandro Moroni ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
1 Alessio Chinea REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Emanuele Leandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Alessio Lemma LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Alex Caci ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Andrea Dionisi LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Andrea Martini TC PARIOLI
1 Andrea Rubei CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Cristian Giovannetti VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Cristian Torres ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Daniele Cavallo REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Daniele Deriu ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Edoardo Di Ponto VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Emanuele Ricci VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Francesco Scuderi TC PARIOLI
1 Gabriele Bocchetti REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Giorgio Ruzzier TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Ivano Nori CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Jacopo Ranelletti ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
1 Josè Silva Alves MINTURNO
1 Leonardo Bruni CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Luca Alfonso TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Luca Fortuna AM FERENTINO
1 Marco Alteri CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Marko Kocic VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Mattia Trombetta CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Mauro Scaccia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Michael Bernoni ALBANO
1 Nicolò Sangiorgi CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Paulo Faria MINTURNO
1 Riccardo Stanziale MINTURNO
1 Roberto Roccia ALBANO
1 Stefano Costi LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Valentin Butnaru VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Valerio Facchini TC PARIOLI