skin adv

Femminile - Serie D - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/04/2016
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FB5 TEAM ROME
3 - 3
ARCA
VILLANOVA
4 - 2
ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
VIS GAVIGNANO
1 - 10
CASAL TORRACCIA
PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 - 3
GIARDINETTI
REAL ATLETICO ROMA
0 - 1
CITTA DI VALMONTONE
SAVIO
3 - 2
TIBUR SUPERBUM
VICOVARO
24 - 0
VIRTUS ANIENE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
67 2.6 26 21 4 1 165 53 112
67 2.6 26 22 1 3 103 47 56
60 2.3 26 19 3 4 136 58 78
57 2.2 26 18 3 5 117 53 64
45 1.7 26 14 3 9 109 60 49
45 1.7 26 15 0 11 101 76 25
42 1.6 26 13 3 10 86 60 26
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 133 86 47
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 93 69 24
32 1.2 26 10 2 14 92 92 0
18 0.7 26 5 3 18 70 136 -66
14 0.5 26 4 2 20 51 103 -52
11 0.4 26 3 2 21 56 158 -102
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 15 276 -261

Promossa in Serie C
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
64 Ilaria Panattoni VICOVARO
54 Lidia Buonfiglio CASAL TORRACCIA
53 Sara Bottone GIARDINETTI
34 Silvia Brandolini CITTA DI VALMONTONE
31 Alessandra Capitani VICOVARO
31 Simona Cara VILLANOVA
30 Francesca Iannaccone CASAL TORRACCIA
29 Martina Clissa VILLANOVA
28 Marina Carullo REAL ATLETICO ROMA
27 Martina Silvestri CASAL TORRACCIA
25 Michela Iaria ARCA
24 Annamaria Mannozzi GIARDINETTI
22 Giorgia Lucci SAVIO
22 Giovanna Adamo ARCA
20 Stefania Disi TIBUR SUPERBUM
19 Ilaria Scalambretti REAL ATLETICO ROMA
18 Francesca Ronga PROGETTO FUTSAL
18 Giada Spataro FB5 TEAM ROME
18 Giulia Cianni CITTA DI VALMONTONE
18 Sara Spalliera REAL ATLETICO ROMA
17 Francesca Bucella VILLANOVA
17 Paola Ceglie PROGETTO FUTSAL
16 Naika Bianchino TIBUR SUPERBUM
15 Simona Di Renzo GIARDINETTI
14 Samanta Rottaro ARCA
14 Valeria Bocca GIARDINETTI
13 Arianna Falconi VICOVARO
13 Cecilia Strambini ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
13 Roberta Bozzetto ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
12 Ariela Sonnino VILLANOVA
12 Barbara Negri REAL ATLETICO ROMA
12 Francesca Alfieri REAL ATLETICO ROMA
12 Giorgia Di Felice CASAL TORRACCIA
11 Eva Calascibetta TIBUR SUPERBUM
11 Tamara Meloni CITTA DI VALMONTONE
11 Valentina Cerci CITTA DI VALMONTONE
10 Alice Bertini CITTA DI VALMONTONE
10 Beatriz Rua Gamboa PROGETTO FUTSAL
10 Chiara Sangiorgi VIS GAVIGNANO
10 Elena D Este TIBUR SUPERBUM
10 Fabiana De Luca PROGETTO FUTSAL
10 Monica Calderari VICOVARO
10 Serena Carpino REAL ATLETICO ROMA
9 Elisa Leoni SAVIO
9 Tamara Cappelli SAVIO
8 Daniela Montecchia TIBUR SUPERBUM
8 Elisa Rossetti REAL ATLETICO ROMA
8 Marta Riccitelli VILLANOVA
8 Vanessa De Carli CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Alessandra Re ARCA
7 Alice Montibello TIBUR SUPERBUM
7 Giorgia Gasparroni GIARDINETTI
7 Luna Fratini VICOVARO
7 Martina De Ruosi VIS GAVIGNANO
7 Silvia Bernardo PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Valeria Belotti FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Adriana Ruocco ARCA
6 Chiara Mazzuca SAVIO
6 Federica Peruzzi VICOVARO
6 Francesca Dominici CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Irene Mascherucci FB5 TEAM ROME
6 Ludovica Di Giacomo GIARDINETTI
6 Maria Teresa Veltri ARCA
6 Marika Piana REAL ATLETICO ROMA
6 Miryam Miccio ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
6 Sara Rossi CITTA DI VALMONTONE
5 Arianna Ricci VIS GAVIGNANO
5 Cecilia Zorzi CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Cristiana Potenziani FB5 TEAM ROME
5 Cristina Giubilei FB5 TEAM ROME
5 Francesca Martino PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Ane Alonso ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
4 Doriana Irace TIBUR SUPERBUM
4 Federica Buratti VILLANOVA
4 Flaminia Casalati ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
4 Francesca Fiore GIARDINETTI
4 Giuliana Papili CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Ilaria Nobili SAVIO
4 Ilaria Vittori VIS GAVIGNANO
4 Lucia Lucciola CITTA DI VALMONTONE
4 Martina De Vecchis CITTA DI VALMONTONE
4 Sabrina Masi CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Simona Pieranunzi FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Agnese Arenaccio ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
3 Alessia Ciancarella SAVIO
3 Claudia Giuliani VILLANOVA
3 Cristina Ancona PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Eunice Salemme PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Giulia Bonelli TIBUR SUPERBUM
3 Manuela Vinci REAL ATLETICO ROMA
3 Maria Di Cori CITTA DI VALMONTONE
3 Maria Luisa Angeloni FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Martina Cirino GIARDINETTI
3 Valeria Langesi VIS GAVIGNANO
2 Annalisa D Agostino TIBUR SUPERBUM
2 Beatrice Cardinaletti FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Camilla Marchioni ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
2 Carla Soloperto ARCA
2 Daniela Di Berardo VILLANOVA
2 Elena Ridolfi SAVIO
2 Eleonora Bruni PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Federica Fofi FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Federica Ruscito CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Francesca Campi ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
2 Francesca Cinti CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Giulia Catalano FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Gloria Testa VILLANOVA
2 Ilaria Libertazzi GIARDINETTI
2 Laura Bretti CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Lorenza Mostarda GIARDINETTI
2 Luisa Gavirati TIBUR SUPERBUM
2 Maria Chiara Adamo FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Marina Franzò ARCA
2 Natascia Foti PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Pamela Giaccari ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
2 Valentina Amitrano SAVIO
1 Belen Spinosa ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
1 Camilla Armezzani ARCA
1 Cecilia Bricci ARCA
1 Denise Mirto SAVIO
1 Federica Cerci CITTA DI VALMONTONE
1 Giorgia Preti FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Giorgia Triunfo ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
1 Giulia Buccini ARCA
1 Giulia Lorenzon FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Martina Masella CITTA DI VALMONTONE
1 Martina Petaccia VILLANOVA
1 Noemi Cicero TIBUR SUPERBUM
1 Rita Rocchi VICOVARO
1 Simona Di Marzo PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Stefania Pellegrini VICOVARO
1 Sveva Sciuto FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Valeria Patrizi VIS GAVIGNANO
1 Vanessa Salustri GIARDINETTI