skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/03/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VALLERANO
-
CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
-
CITTA DI PONTINIA
ACCADEMIA SPORT
-
AXED GROUP LATINA
VIRTUS OSTIA
-
MEETING CLUB
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
-
MIRAFIN
ALBANO
-
REAL ARCOBALENO
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
-
UNITED APRILIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
28 2.5 11 9 1 1 67 26 41
25 2.5 10 8 1 1 67 25 42
25 2.5 10 8 1 1 49 27 22
20 2.0 10 6 2 2 51 28 23
20 2.0 10 6 2 2 50 32 18
18 1.8 10 6 0 4 43 28 15
17 1.7 10 5 2 3 41 33 8
14 1.3 11 4 2 5 35 48 -13
12 1.1 11 4 0 7 27 47 -20
12 1.1 11 4 0 7 33 62 -29
7 0.6 11 2 1 8 37 40 -3
7 0.6 11 2 1 8 43 73 -30
4 0.4 10 1 1 8 26 52 -26
3 0.3 10 1 0 9 23 71 -48





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
17 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
14 Samuele Contino VIRTUS OSTIA
12 Daniele Valderetti VALLERANO
11 Alessandro Iovino ACCADEMIA SPORT
11 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
11 Lorenzo Fantoni UNITED APRILIA
10 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
10 Valerio Arbotto MEETING CLUB
9 Davide Mazzaroppi MIRAFIN
9 Manuel Frasca FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 no nome Corriere VALLERANO
9 Simone Mrak FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Flavio Magon CITTA DI PONTINIA
7 Matteo Fattore ALBANO
6 Alessio Todisco UNITED APRILIA
6 Giordano Ceci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Matteo Memoli VIRTUS OSTIA
6 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
6 Riccardo Buffoni CITTA DI PONTINIA
6 Riccardo Di Pierno VIRTUS OSTIA
6 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
5 Cristian Sironi MIRAFIN
5 Damiano Sartini VALLERANO
5 Francesco Rubini REAL ARCOBALENO
5 Ion Panus VALLERANO
5 Luigi Sgueglia REAL ARCOBALENO
5 Marco Roazzani MEETING CLUB
5 Matteo Quartuccio UNITED APRILIA
5 Simone Venditti ALBANO
5 Yari De Simoni Fedeli MEETING CLUB
4 Andrea Morale MIRAFIN
4 Daniel Mancini ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Domenico Ponsillo ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Egres Dragjoshi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Luca Maniscalco ALBANO
4 Luca Qarri MEETING CLUB
4 Mattia Milanese CITTA DI PONTINIA
4 Simone Imondi MIRAFIN
4 Vincenzo Malafronte UNITED APRILIA
3 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
3 Daniel Costantini MEETING CLUB
3 Edoardo Marinelli MEETING CLUB
3 Federico Barontini CITTA DI PONTINIA
3 Gabriele Gentili VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Jacopo Varacalli VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Matteo Ceci ALBANO
3 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
3 no nome Usai MIRAFIN
3 Pierpaolo Rinaldi ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Riccardo Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
3 Salvatore Lettieri UNITED APRILIA
2 Alessio Chierchia FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Andrea Bisanti VALLERANO
2 Andrea Franzese UNITED APRILIA
2 Antonio Apice UNITED APRILIA
2 Daniele Lorenzo VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Diego Gallucci ALBANO
2 Edoardo Rufi MEETING CLUB
2 Gianmarco Ricci ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Gianmarco Vignes ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Giordano Massimi MEETING CLUB
2 Lorenzo Di Mango VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Lorenzo Morellini MIRAFIN
2 Lorenzo Mucci CITTA DI PONTINIA
2 Luca De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Manolo Caltagirone FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Matteo Mogno MIRAFIN
2 Mattia Paltoni VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Michele Esposito VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Valerio Cilla CITTA DI PONTINIA
1 Alessandro Peruzzo ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Alessio Albanese FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessio Castrignanò VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Andrea Gobbi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Antonio Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Edoardo Cajani VALLERANO
1 Federico Costanzi REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Gianluca Marino VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Giordano Ceresi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Jacopo Mugnaini FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Kevin Palma REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Leonardo D Adamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Leonardo Deodati REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Massimiliano Antonaci MIRAFIN
1 Matteo Anderlucci ALBANO
1 Matteo Barberi ALBANO
1 Matteo Guarracino REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Michael Spunton ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Nicolas Monfreda VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Paolo Dell Orco REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Ruben Rosch FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Simone Cantalini REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Simone Gabrielli REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Victor Lorenzoni MIRAFIN