skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
03/11/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
COLLEFIORITO
6 - 3
ROMA FUTSAL 5
CORTINA S.C.
6 - 1
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 - 5
REAL PRAENESTE
PAVONA
4 - 2
PROGETTO FUTSAL
TEAM GARDEN
8 - 2
CASALI POGGIO NATIVO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
39 3.0 13 13 0 0 97 28 69
32 2.3 14 10 2 2 59 27 32
31 2.2 14 10 1 3 80 37 43
23 1.5 15 7 2 6 89 69 20
23 1.6 14 7 2 5 63 68 -5
17 1.2 14 5 2 7 49 62 -13
15 1.2 13 4 3 6 50 60 -10
14 1.1 13 4 2 7 41 54 -13
14 1.0 14 4 2 8 43 64 -21
13 1.0 13 4 1 8 46 57 -11
10 0.7 14 3 1 10 39 79 -40
4 0.3 13 2 0 11 36 87 -51





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
56 Christian Cedrone REAL PRAENESTE
33 Stefan Vlad COLLEFIORITO
20 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
20 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
20 Valerio Bernardini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
17 Francesco Baiocco FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
16 Federico Testini CORTINA S.C.
16 Jacopo Carmosino CASAL TORRACCIA
14 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
12 Federico Luciano COLLEFIORITO
12 Michele Saladini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
11 Alex Bolognesi CORTINA S.C.
11 Marco Sorrentino PAVONA
10 Daniel Zavater FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
9 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Andrea Mascolo PAVONA
8 Andrea Scarabotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Gianluca Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Ludovico Muci CORTINA S.C.
8 Nicholas Teti REAL PRAENESTE
7 Daniele Cerchiari ROMA FUTSAL 5
7 Federico Benzi TEAM GARDEN
7 Federico Dodaro CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Giordano Falasca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Leonardo Quitadamo ROMA FUTSAL 5
7 Mirko Faranda ROMA FUTSAL 5
6 Alessandro Tomei REAL PRAENESTE
6 Daniele Gabriele L AIRONE
6 Diego Rossetti TEAM GARDEN
6 Mirko Di Pasquale FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Simone Bruno CORTINA S.C.
6 Valerio Rozzo POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
5 Davide Berti CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
5 Federico Rocchi PAVONA
5 Francesco Ricceri POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
5 Niccolò Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Danilo De Luca ROMA FUTSAL 5
4 Federico Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Leonardo Grossi COLLEFIORITO
4 Manuel Mele CORTINA S.C.
4 Mario Posteraro PAVONA
4 Mattia Crisci COLLEFIORITO
4 Valerio Alecci PAVONA
3 Alessandro Bove L AIRONE
3 Alessandro Quinci L AIRONE
3 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
3 Daniele Checola TEAM GARDEN
3 Davide Cortegiani POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Fabrizio Casafina REAL PRAENESTE
3 Francesco Fedeli PAVONA
3 Jacopo Fefe TEAM GARDEN
3 Luca Gigante FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Luca Saggio COLLEFIORITO
3 Marco De Marco CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Matteo Cese PAVONA
3 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Paolo Curzi COLLEFIORITO
3 Paolo Diamanti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Saverio Bertolini CORTINA S.C.
3 Yuri Tacchini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Andrea Mazzei POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Christian Degli Onofri L AIRONE
2 Christian Finello TEAM GARDEN
2 Damiano Pozzaglia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Emanuele Bellizzi TEAM GARDEN
2 Gabriele Romeo ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Luca Molinaro POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Manolo Bragalone ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Matteo Barrovecchio REAL PRAENESTE
2 Nicolò Stella REAL PRAENESTE
2 Stefano De Angelis REAL PRAENESTE
2 Stefano Sorrentino L AIRONE
2 Valerio Gastaldo TEAM GARDEN
1 Alessandro Valenzi TEAM GARDEN
1 Christian Donati L AIRONE
1 Cristian Brugnetti ROMA FUTSAL 5
1 Cristian Puccia TEAM GARDEN
1 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
1 Davide Paccione POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Emanuele Di Nolfo TEAM GARDEN
1 Fabio Civitenga PAVONA
1 Francesco D Andrea TEAM GARDEN
1 Francesco Venneri POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Gianluigi Boniglia CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Leonardo Mazzarini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Luca De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Marco Tranquilli POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Nicolò Milghiorri REAL PRAENESTE
1 Riccardo Castaldi PAVONA
1 Simone Carlino ROMA FUTSAL 5
1 Simone Eleuteri FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Tommaso Stefoni FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Valerio Bretti REAL PRAENESTE
1 Valerio Candelori L AIRONE