skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2013
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SPINACETO 70
4 - 4
ATLETICO MARINO
MARINO
0 - 6
CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 - 3
MONTAGNANO
VIS SUBIACO
11 - 6
PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
VIGOR PERCONTI
1 - 4
REAL CIAMPINO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
55 2.8 20 18 1 1 104 30 74
46 2.3 20 15 1 4 135 59 76
43 2.2 20 13 4 3 115 45 70
37 1.9 20 11 4 5 94 79 15
34 1.7 20 10 4 6 74 42 32
26 1.3 20 8 2 10 68 72 -4
26 1.3 20 8 2 10 82 86 -4
22 1.1 20 7 1 12 76 100 -24
19 1.0 20 6 1 13 69 111 -42
12 0.6 20 4 0 16 53 126 -73
0 0.0 20 0 0 20 0 120 -120





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
25 Claudio De Luca REAL CIAMPINO
24 Andrea Ielasi CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
21 Marco Cecilia VIRTUS ROMANINA
19 Mattia Raguso VIRTUS ROMANINA
19 Salvatore Cannata SPINACETO 70
18 Simone Iovino CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
14 Federico Rinaldi REAL CIAMPINO
14 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
13 Edoardo Befani VIRTUS ROMANINA
12 Federico Poli REAL CIAMPINO
11 Alessio De Santis VIGOR PERCONTI
11 Andrea Carola REAL CIAMPINO
11 Daniele Della Marta VIRTUS ROMANINA
11 Giulio Linardi SPINACETO 70
11 Mirko Paoletti VIRTUS ROMANINA
10 Marco Ciaffi Daruni VIS SUBIACO
9 Daniele De Carolis HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9 Emanuele Biraschi SPINACETO 70
9 Lorenzo Gasparini SPINACETO 70
9 Mauricio Barba VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Alessandro Cinti VIS SUBIACO
8 Angelo Bevilacqua VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Emiliano Mataj ATLETICO MARINO
8 Matteo De Filippo CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
8 Mirco Apicella HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 Alessandro Sarra HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 Domenico Dattoli REAL CIAMPINO
7 Francesco Iacovelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
7 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
7 Massimiliano Malfatti VIGOR PERCONTI
7 Simone Biraschi SPINACETO 70
7 Simone Fabi ATLETICO MARINO
7 Tanhas Vangjeli VIS SUBIACO
7 Valerio Macchi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 Alessandro Bascià CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
6 Andrea Tramontozzi ATLETICO MARINO
6 Giuseppe Aletto REAL CIAMPINO
6 Tiziano De Palo VIRTUS ROMANINA
6 Valerio Felici VIS SUBIACO
5 Alessandro Carbone REAL CIAMPINO
5 Cristiano Bardelloni ATLETICO MARINO
5 Daniele Folcarelli SPINACETO 70
5 Emanuele Cataldo ATLETICO MARINO
5 Flavio Giannini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Massimiliano Ciancaglioni HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Matteo Tramontana HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Riccardo Fabrizi SPINACETO 70
4 Andrea Coppa VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Damiano Stizza VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Emanuele Venditti ATLETICO MARINO
4 Francesco Romano SPINACETO 70
4 Gabriele Toto SPINACETO 70
4 Ionut Angheluta MONTAGNANO
4 Leonardo Martucci REAL CIAMPINO
4 Mattia Benedicenti CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
4 Michele Dolce SPINACETO 70
4 Mirko Covelluzzi VIRTUS ROMANINA
4 Pierluigi Proietti Panatta CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
3 Alessio Bosco ATLETICO MARINO
3 Alessio Gardelli SPINACETO 70
3 Alessio Masciullo SPINACETO 70
3 Davide De Santis VIS SUBIACO
3 Emanuele Shabi ATLETICO MARINO
3 Lorenzo Cicciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Matthew Da Silva HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Simone Mancini CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
3 Valerio Mercadante HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Valerio Paloni MONTAGNANO
3 Valerio Scalabrelli VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Alessandro Pasculli HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Alessio De Filippo CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
2 Alessio Napoli CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
2 Andrea Boccia VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Andrea Cardinaletti VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Andrea Colizza ATLETICO MARINO
2 Claudio Asanache MONTAGNANO
2 Daniele Serafini CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
2 Edoardo Longo ATLETICO MARINO
2 Edoardo Paolini VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Francesco Esposito VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Gabriele Titocci VIS SUBIACO
2 George Lepadatu VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Gianmarco Laurenti REAL CIAMPINO
2 Jacopo Proietti VIS SUBIACO
2 Lorenzo Amantini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Luca Ficuciello ATLETICO MARINO
2 Matteo Doria VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Mattia Ragno ATLETICO MARINO
2 Simone Anzini CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
2 Valerio Gabrielli VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Valerio Venanzi PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
1 Alessandro Guidi VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
1 Alessio Milletti MONTAGNANO
1 Andrea Cimino VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Daniele Caruso VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Daniele Monti MONTAGNANO
1 Davide Tiberia CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
1 Domenico Cervoni MONTAGNANO
1 Emanuele Di Bernardino ATLETICO MARINO
1 Emanuele Pino VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Enrico Moranti VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Federico Tomaino REAL CIAMPINO
1 Flavio Granito VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Flavio Tognon VIS SUBIACO
1 Gianluca Gatta ATLETICO MARINO
1 Gianluca Mattioni REAL CIAMPINO
1 Gianmarco Ielasi CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
1 Jacopo Lorè VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Luca Nocentini VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Marco Proietti VIS SUBIACO
1 Matteo Tosti PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
1 Mauro Cali ATLETICO MARINO
1 Santiago Cjapi VIS SUBIACO
1 Simone De Cesaris VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Simone Venditti PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
1 Stefano Proietti CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
1 Valerio Masci VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Vincenzo Rossi VIS SUBIACO