skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/04/2014
ORE : 13:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CITTA DI PALIANO
6 - 4
ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
CISTERNA FC
10 - 4
ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
AM FERENTINO
7 - 6
PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE
MIRAFIN
7 - 6
VELLETRI
MATRIX PONTE LORETO
6 - 5
VIGOR CISTERNA
COGIANCO GENZANO
5 - 2
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
66 2.8 24 22 0 2 166 52 114
59 2.5 24 19 2 3 206 84 122
54 2.3 24 17 3 4 172 81 91
51 2.1 24 17 0 7 176 75 101
45 1.9 24 14 3 7 114 89 25
44 1.8 24 14 2 8 121 87 34
28 1.2 24 9 1 14 84 110 -26
28 1.2 24 8 4 12 88 116 -28
25 1.0 24 7 4 13 116 126 -10
22 0.9 24 7 1 16 77 120 -43
20 0.8 24 6 2 16 85 114 -29
10 0.4 24 3 1 20 71 217 -146
4 0.2 24 1 1 22 49 254 -205

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
59 Matteo Piccirilli AM FERENTINO
42 Vesko Konov MIRAFIN
40 Gabriele Ceccarelli AM FERENTINO
34 Alessandro Batella MIRAFIN
31 Simone Proia MIRAFIN
30 Manuel Cavalieri COGIANCO GENZANO
25 Giovanni Tetti COGIANCO GENZANO
24 Andrea Abate COGIANCO GENZANO
24 Yuri Mella C. MINTURNOMARINA
23 Antonio Buonanno CISTERNA FC
22 Alessandro Armenia MIRAFIN
20 Daniele Petrilli COGIANCO GENZANO
20 Jacopo Raubo MIRAFIN
19 Alessandro D Annibale AM FERENTINO
19 Flavio Massimi MATRIX PONTE LORETO
15 Giuseppe Aletto COGIANCO GENZANO
14 Roberto Ranieri VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
13 Emilio De Simone MATRIX PONTE LORETO
11 Fabrizio Camerota C. MINTURNOMARINA
11 Gianluca Mattioni COGIANCO GENZANO
11 Giovanni Salerno MATRIX PONTE LORETO
11 Matteo De Santis MIRAFIN
10 Gianluca Innamorato CISTERNA FC
10 Simone Pro AM FERENTINO
9 Emiliano Del Monte AM FERENTINO
9 Ivano Frasca MIRAFIN
8 Michele Corrente C. MINTURNOMARINA
8 Ayoube El Makane VIGOR CISTERNA
8 Emanuele Favale MATRIX PONTE LORETO
8 Fabio Bucci AM FERENTINO
8 Nicholas Riccio VIGOR CISTERNA
8 Mirko Cecconi VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
7 Andrea Vitelli VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
6 Christian Silvestri MATRIX PONTE LORETO
6 Giordano Morgia COGIANCO GENZANO
6 Jacopo Trulli COGIANCO GENZANO
6 Luca Fortuna AM FERENTINO
6 Marco Contarino VIGOR CISTERNA
6 Marco Menditto MIRAFIN
6 Simone D Ascenzi AM FERENTINO
5 Domenico Dattilo COGIANCO GENZANO
5 Gabriel Ferreira Da Silva MATRIX PONTE LORETO
5 Ivano Penna AM FERENTINO
5 Manolo Montagna COGIANCO GENZANO
5 Mattia Roma VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Raffaele Scognamiglio VIGOR CISTERNA
5 Samuel Montini CITTA DI PALIANO
5 Samuele Datti COGIANCO GENZANO
5 Simone Gobbi MIRAFIN
4 Fabrizio Adamo VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Gennaro Torri VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Gianmarco Trenta COGIANCO GENZANO
4 Ivan Scripniciuc VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Leonardo Cera CISTERNA FC
4 Manuel Pomponi VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Matteo Rigon CITTA DI PALIANO
4 Michele Caggiano C. MINTURNOMARINA
4 Mirco Eusepi CITTA DI PALIANO
4 Ubaldo Danieli VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Alberto Carnevale CISTERNA FC
3 Alessandro Leone CISTERNA FC
3 Cristian Pellegrini MATRIX PONTE LORETO
3 Gianmarco Laurenti COGIANCO GENZANO
3 Lorenzo Di Mario CISTERNA FC
3 Luigi Di Falco VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Marco Ercoli CITTA DI PALIANO
3 Mattia Gargiulo C. MINTURNOMARINA
3 Mirko Fantauzzi CITTA DI PALIANO
3 Patrick Alfei VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Ubaldo De Santis CITTA DI PALIANO
3 Valerio Manetta CISTERNA FC
2 Andrea Marini AM FERENTINO
2 Andrea Mastrantonio VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Andrea Quattrini VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Daniele Pacioni MATRIX PONTE LORETO
2 Enrico Prosperini CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Francesco Palumbo MIRAFIN
2 Gianmarco Faiola COGIANCO GENZANO
2 Marco Mingione CISTERNA FC
2 Donato Vagliano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Simonluca Secci CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Vincenzo Petrucci AM FERENTINO
2 William Galuppi AM FERENTINO
1 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
1 Daniele Ferretti COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Daniele Scifoni MIRAFIN
1 Davide Di Maggio VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Domenico Piscitelli MATRIX PONTE LORETO
1 Eduard Ronaldo Negru MATRIX PONTE LORETO
1 Emanuele Cirilli CISTERNA FC
1 Fabio Palmieri COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Federico Troiano VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Francesco Milani VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Francesco Silvestri MATRIX PONTE LORETO
1 Jacopo Datti COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Manuel Tomassini CISTERNA FC
1 Marco Siniscalchi CISTERNA FC
1 Matteo Pica VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 no nome Broccolucci PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE
1 no nome De Angelis PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE
1 Mauro Pallotta PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE
1 no nome Paris PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE
1 Simone Ferraglioni MATRIX PONTE LORETO