skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/04/2015
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
4 - 9
CYNTHIANUM
ALBANO
10 - 1
LELE NETTUNO
ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
6 - 0
MINTURNO
ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 - 9
MIRAFIN
PENTA POMEZIA
2 - 4
MONTAGNANO
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
9 - 5
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
58 2.6 22 19 1 2 159 63 96
55 2.5 22 18 1 3 171 57 114
50 2.3 22 16 2 4 124 59 65
38 1.7 22 12 2 8 102 79 23
36 1.6 22 10 6 6 119 94 25
30 1.4 22 10 0 12 101 102 -1
29 1.3 22 8 5 9 67 71 -4
25 1.1 22 7 4 11 91 95 -4
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 87 96 -9
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 87 124 -37
14 0.6 22 4 2 16 62 139 -77
1 0.0 22 0 1 21 36 227 -191





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
48 Alessandro Armenia MIRAFIN
44 Valerio Paloni MONTAGNANO
42 Marco Menditto MIRAFIN
37 Aldo Pucino ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
34 Yuri Sbocchi ACCADEMIA SPORT
29 Alessio Simeone MONTAGNANO
28 Luca Gori VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
27 Prince Essien ALBANO
26 Marius Cucueteanu MONTAGNANO
25 Ionut Angheluta MONTAGNANO
24 Josè Silva Alves MINTURNO
20 Diego Tapia MINTURNO
17 Flavio Di Lascio ALBANO
17 Francesco Savastano MINTURNO
14 Alessandro Conti ALBANO
14 Michel Polce MIRAFIN
14 Simone Bolzonello ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
13 Matteo De Santis MIRAFIN
13 Valerio Tritrini ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
12 Edoardo Colasanti ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
12 Simone Venturiero ACCADEMIA SPORT
11 Devis Sbocchi ACCADEMIA SPORT
11 Gennaro Torri VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
11 Matteo Patanè ACCADEMIA SPORT
11 Simone Genovesi MIRAFIN
11 Ubaldo Danieli VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
9 Alfonso Pacetti ALBANO
9 Angel Panizo Perez MINTURNO
9 Carmine Ruotolo ALBANO
9 Luca Simeone MONTAGNANO
9 Alessandro Di Rocco MINTURNO
9 Roberto Sportoletti MIRAFIN
8 Emanuele Cioffi MINTURNO
8 Fabio Sinceri ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
8 Ivano Frasca MIRAFIN
7 Ayoube El Makane ACCADEMIA SPORT
7 Celestino Guidi VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
7 Francesco Silvestro MONTAGNANO
7 George Trandafir MONTAGNANO
7 Roberto Caforio ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
6 Michael Esposito MINTURNO
6 Michele De Angelis ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
5 Alvaro Fuentes MINTURNO
5 Andrea Pizzuti MIRAFIN
5 Andrea Vitelli VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Daniele Ferretti MIRAFIN
5 Federico Del Signore ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
5 Giacomo Mattia Marchetti MONTAGNANO
5 Luca Lo Presti ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
5 Marco Bindi ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
5 Mirko Cecconi VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
4 Edoardo Pezzin MIRAFIN
4 Fabrizio Adamo ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Giordano Morgia MIRAFIN
4 Matteo Cipriani VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
4 Mirko Roma ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Nicholas Riccio ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Raffaele Scognamiglio VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Alessio Quarta ALBANO
3 Claudio Asanache MONTAGNANO
3 Damiano Marchetti ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
3 Daniele Gigante ALBANO
3 Emiliano Ceniccola ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
3 Gabriele Rocchi ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
3 Gianmarco Foschi ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
3 Leonardo Domeniconi ALBANO
3 Matteo Pica VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Matteo Sinceri ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
3 Mirko Di Razza ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Valerio Sartiano ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
2 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
2 Daniele Monti MONTAGNANO
2 Gabriele Belleudi LELE NETTUNO
2 Gennaro Iannotta MONTAGNANO
2 Giuseppe Lepore ALBANO
2 Mattia Roma VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Michel Sonaglioni ALBANO
2 no nome Tarantino PENTA POMEZIA
2 Pietro Cianfoni ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
2 Riccardo Coi ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
1 Alessandro Tonietti MIRAFIN
1 Alessio Guarnacci VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Alessio Rezza ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
1 Alessio Sammarco ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Estefano Cesarano MINTURNO
1 Fabrizio Collalti ASK POMEZIA LAURENTUM
1 Gianluca Rossi VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Lorenzo Bernardini PENTA POMEZIA
1 Luigi Di Falco ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Marco Ascione MIRAFIN
1 Marco Delle Fontane ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Mattia La Starza VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 no nome Bonvicino PENTA POMEZIA
1 no nome Villani LELE NETTUNO
1 no nome Vittori PENTA POMEZIA
1 Omar Pizzuto VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Sergio Monderna ALBANO
1 Simone Di Giosia ALBANO
1 Stefano Micocci ALBANO
1 Valerio Sposato MIRAFIN
1 Vincenzo Finamore ACCADEMIA SPORT