skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
10/12/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACCADEMIA SPORT
6 - 4
VIS FONDI
EAGLES APRILIA
3 - 3
BUENAONDA
REAL TERRACINA
2 - 3
VIGOR CISTERNA
UNITED APRILIA
12 - 5
FLORA 92
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 - 1
REAL STELLA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
49 2.7 18 16 1 1 129 45 84
39 2.2 18 13 0 5 77 60 17
35 1.9 18 11 2 5 80 60 20
34 1.9 18 10 4 4 95 74 21
34 1.9 18 10 4 4 73 54 19
18 1.0 18 6 0 12 69 89 -20
14 0.8 18 4 2 12 46 68 -22
13 0.7 18 4 1 13 43 72 -29
13 0.7 18 4 1 13 55 99 -44
12 0.7 18 4 1 13 51 97 -46

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
23 Michele Mosca ACCADEMIA SPORT
21 Davide Tedeschi EAGLES APRILIA
18 Ivan Todisco EAGLES APRILIA
18 Valerio Sanges VIGOR CISTERNA
16 Alessio Bucè EAGLES APRILIA
16 Luca Gori VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
14 Ubaldo Danieli VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
13 Davide Vaticone VIS FONDI
12 Simone Martellacci VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
11 Andrea Barontini VIGOR CISTERNA
8 Daniele Sacchetti ACCADEMIA SPORT
7 Fabio Mazzaferri BUENAONDA
7 Lorenzo Cucuzzella EAGLES APRILIA
7 Mattia Zucchi EAGLES APRILIA
6 Alessandro Pannozzo VIS FONDI
6 Federico Marra EAGLES APRILIA
6 Marco Martini VIGOR CISTERNA
6 Marco Spinaci EAGLES APRILIA
6 Nicholas Riccio ACCADEMIA SPORT
6 Omar Pizzuto VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
6 Simone Serapiglia VIS FONDI
5 Alessandro Di Raimo VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Alessio Pagano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Andrea Belardini VIS FONDI
5 Ludovico Di Iorio EAGLES APRILIA
5 Mamadou Fofana VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Riccardo Colasante VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Gianmarco Pellorca VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Giordano Loreti VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Mattia Cardinali ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Alessandro Forcina VIS FONDI
3 Antonio Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Federico Zanella VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Francesco Chiarolanza VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Giovanni Palma VIS FONDI
3 Lorenzo Moretti FLORA 92
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Luca Rango ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Andrea Fimiani VIS FONDI
2 Andrea Nocioni FLORA 92
2 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Antonio Cipriano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Davide Modesti BUENAONDA
2 Emanuele Zigulich BUENAONDA
2 Francesco Lauria ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Gassama Lamin ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Gianmarco Rosato VIS FONDI
2 Giulio Rallo BUENAONDA
2 Jason Cimmino VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Lorenzo Tersigni ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Mattia Mingione VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Mattia Pellagri VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Nuno Barbosa VIS FONDI
2 Pierluigi Toto ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Roberto Rosina UNITED APRILIA
2 Valerio D Aiello EAGLES APRILIA
1 Alessandro Papa ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Alessandro Peruzzo ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Andrea Giordaniello VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Antonio La Rocca REAL TERRACINA
1 Daniel Dervishi VIS FONDI
1 Diaby Coulibaly VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Enzo Di Sozio REAL TERRACINA
1 Federico Alotta EAGLES APRILIA
1 Francesco Siniscalchi BUENAONDA
1 Gianmarco Luciano EAGLES APRILIA
1 Lorenzo Becce VIS FONDI
1 Lorenzo Beltrami REAL TERRACINA
1 Lorenzo Mazzocchetti BUENAONDA
1 Luca Di Tommaso REAL TERRACINA
1 Manuel Vicca EAGLES APRILIA
1 Matteo De Santis UNITED APRILIA
1 Matteo Piacente REAL TERRACINA
1 Riccardo Saglietti ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Salvatore Sciarrone BUENAONDA