skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/12/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
BUENAONDA
6 - 4
ACCADEMIA SPORT
FLORA 92
3 - 9
VIGOR CISTERNA
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 - 4
EAGLES APRILIA
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 - 2
REAL TERRACINA
VIS FONDI
1 - 4
UNITED APRILIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
27 2.7 10 9 0 1 66 29 37
22 2.2 10 7 1 2 49 32 17
22 2.2 10 7 1 2 34 25 9
20 2.0 10 6 2 2 44 32 12
16 1.6 10 4 4 2 40 37 3
12 1.2 10 3 3 4 43 42 1
12 1.3 9 4 0 5 40 48 -8
9 0.9 10 3 0 7 30 49 -19
8 0.8 10 2 2 6 25 30 -5
4 0.4 10 1 1 8 22 37 -15
3 0.3 9 1 0 8 21 53 -32





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
15 Valerio Sanges VIGOR CISTERNA
11 Michele Mosca ACCADEMIA SPORT
10 Luca Gori VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
9 Alessio Bucè EAGLES APRILIA
9 Davide Tedeschi EAGLES APRILIA
8 Andrea Barontini VIGOR CISTERNA
7 Davide Vaticone VIS FONDI
6 Daniele Sacchetti ACCADEMIA SPORT
6 Mattia Zucchi EAGLES APRILIA
5 Federico Marra EAGLES APRILIA
5 Lorenzo Moretti FLORA 92
5 Simone Martellacci VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Ubaldo Danieli VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
4 Alessio Pagano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
4 Fabio Mazzaferri BUENAONDA
4 Gianmarco Pellorca VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Giovanni Palma VIS FONDI
4 Marco Spinaci EAGLES APRILIA
3 Andrea Belardini VIS FONDI
3 Antonio Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Francesco Chiarolanza VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Giordano Loreti VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Jacopo Raubo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Nicholas Riccio ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Omar Pizzuto VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Riccardo Colasante VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Simone Serapiglia VIS FONDI
2 Alessandro Pannozzo VIS FONDI
2 Andrea Fimiani VIS FONDI
2 Andrea Nocioni FLORA 92
2 Davide Modesti BUENAONDA
2 Emanuele Zigulich BUENAONDA
2 Francesco Lauria ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Giulio Rallo BUENAONDA
2 Ivan Todisco EAGLES APRILIA
2 Lorenzo Tersigni ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Luca Rango ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Ludovico Di Iorio EAGLES APRILIA
2 Marco Martini VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Mattia Cardinali ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Nuno Barbosa VIS FONDI
2 Pierluigi Toto ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Roberto Rosina UNITED APRILIA
1 Alessandro Di Raimo VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Andrea Giordaniello VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Antonio Cipriano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Antonio La Rocca REAL TERRACINA
1 Enzo Di Sozio REAL TERRACINA
1 Federico Alotta EAGLES APRILIA
1 Federico Zanella VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Francesco Siniscalchi BUENAONDA
1 Gianmarco Luciano EAGLES APRILIA
1 Gianmarco Rosato VIS FONDI
1 Jason Cimmino VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Lorenzo Beltrami REAL TERRACINA
1 Lorenzo Cucuzzella EAGLES APRILIA
1 Lorenzo Mazzocchetti BUENAONDA
1 Luca Di Tommaso REAL TERRACINA
1 Manolo Caltagirone FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Matteo De Santis UNITED APRILIA
1 Matteo Piacente REAL TERRACINA
1 Matteo Vita FLORA 92
1 Mattia Mingione VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Riccardo Saglietti ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Salvatore Sciarrone BUENAONDA