skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/01/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 - 4
VIRTUS FAITI
CITTA DI ANZIO
1 - 4
FLORA 92
EAGLES APRILIA
4 - 4
ALBANO
VIGOR CISTERNA
4 - 2
BUENAONDA
VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
0 - 6
ARDEA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
30 2.5 12 10 0 2 71 43 28
27 2.1 13 8 3 2 71 43 28
23 1.8 13 7 2 4 66 53 13
22 1.8 12 7 1 4 54 42 12
21 1.6 13 6 3 4 61 48 13
16 1.1 14 4 4 6 43 44 -1
16 1.1 14 5 1 8 46 60 -14
15 1.3 12 5 0 7 42 63 -21
13 1.0 13 4 1 8 47 70 -23
12 0.9 13 3 3 7 57 66 -9
8 0.6 13 2 2 9 45 71 -26

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
20 Claudio Pompei VELLETRI
17 Luca Gori VIGOR CISTERNA
17 Simone Martellacci VIRTUS FAITI
15 Andrea Giordani VIGOR CISTERNA
15 Valerio Sanges VIGOR CISTERNA
14 Kazuki Hirake VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
13 Giacomo Trenta VELLETRI
11 Cristiano Monai VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
10 Alessio Bucè EAGLES APRILIA
9 Simone Falcetti VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
8 Andrea Barontini VIGOR CISTERNA
8 Lorenzo Manciocchi VELLETRI
7 Matteo Maccioni ARDEA
7 Riccardo Colasante VIGOR CISTERNA
6 Antonio Cipriano VIRTUS FAITI
6 Francesco Chiarolanza VIRTUS FAITI
6 Ludovico Di Iorio EAGLES APRILIA
6 Riccardo Di Pierno VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
6 Valerio D Aiello EAGLES APRILIA
5 Alessio Berardi ARDEA
5 Lorenzo Cucuzzella EAGLES APRILIA
5 Manuel Pascale ARDEA
5 Mattia Vianelli VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
5 Nicolò Usai ARDEA
4 Alessandro Di Raimo VIRTUS FAITI
4 Claudio Gessa ARDEA
4 Mattia Mingione VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Alessandro Screpante EAGLES APRILIA
3 Andrea Natalini VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
3 Federico Alotta EAGLES APRILIA
3 Federico Zanella VIRTUS FAITI
3 Luca Giorgi VELLETRI
3 Manuel Vicca EAGLES APRILIA
3 Marco Maitino VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
3 Marco Martini VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Mattia Zucchi EAGLES APRILIA
3 Samuele Sau VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
2 Christian Essien ALBANO
2 Francesco Zeverini VELLETRI
2 Lorenzo Falascina VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Massimiliano Mastrantonio VELLETRI
2 Matteo Casini VELLETRI
2 Matteo Guerriero VIRTUS FAITI
2 Matteo Vita FLORA 92
2 Mattia Cursi EAGLES APRILIA
2 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
1 Alessio Pistillo FLORA 92
1 Cristiano Torre EAGLES APRILIA
1 Diego Sangermano VIRTUS FAITI
1 Giacomo Fabozzi ARDEA
1 Giuseppe Palma VELLETRI
1 Manolo Caltagirone ARDEA
1 Marco Pacifici VIRTUS FAITI
1 Marco Pilosu VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
1 Mattia Pellagri VIRTUS FAITI
1 Mattia Pennella ARDEA
1 Nicola Di Bari VELLETRI
1 Riccardo Ceccarelli VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
1 Riccardo De Summa ARDEA
1 Stefano Bigolin FLORA 92
1 Valerio Coduti ARDEA
1 Valerio Di Gioia EAGLES APRILIA