skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
01/05/2016
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 - 11
CASAL TORRACCIA
CCCP 1987
4 - 1
IL PONTE
VIGOR PERCONTI
6 - 6
L AIRONE
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 - 3
ROCCA DI PAPA
SAVIO
7 - 5
SAN GIUSTINO
PROGETTO FUTSAL
-
SAN PIERGIORGIO FRASSATI
SPORTING HORNETS
1 - 7
TOR TRE TESTE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
69 2.7 26 22 3 1 185 73 112
60 2.3 26 19 3 4 142 79 63
58 2.2 26 18 4 4 137 70 67
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 166 99 67
49 1.9 26 15 4 7 178 121 57
48 1.8 26 15 3 8 139 98 41
44 1.7 26 13 5 8 125 87 38
35 1.3 26 11 2 13 86 79 7
30 1.2 26 9 3 14 97 114 -17
25 1.0 25 8 1 16 94 111 -17
24 0.9 26 8 0 18 93 125 -32
19 0.7 26 5 4 17 86 119 -33
10 0.4 26 3 1 22 87 273 -186
0 0.0 25 0 0 25 36 203 -167





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
55 Andrea Paoletti L AIRONE
37 Luigi Vona IL PONTE
36 Valerio Paoletti L AIRONE
34 Alessio Amoruso L AIRONE
33 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
33 Massimo Zucchelli SAVIO
32 Sebastiano Maione CCCP 1987
29 Francesco Pala CASAL TORRACCIA
27 Federico Cirilli SAVIO
25 Edoardo Cinelli CASAL TORRACCIA
24 Edoardo Galletti SPORTING HORNETS
24 Nicola Chiocca CCCP 1987
23 Valerio Pinna P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
22 Alessandro Demonte SAVIO
22 Luca Fiumara IL PONTE
21 Mattia Focolari SPORTING HORNETS
20 Emanuele Martinelli VIGOR PERCONTI
18 Marco Mantovani P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
17 Filippo Brancaccio CASAL TORRACCIA
16 Alessio Di Folco VIGOR PERCONTI
16 Francesco Bottoni CCCP 1987
16 Marco Amendola TOR TRE TESTE
16 Simone Topazi IL PONTE
15 Fabio Fagioli CCCP 1987
15 Francesco Valia L AIRONE
14 Franco Farrotti ROCCA DI PAPA
14 Manuel Marcone PROGETTO FUTSAL
13 Daniele Panci IL PONTE
13 Gianmarco Ielasi L AIRONE
13 Ludovico Alessandrini CASAL TORRACCIA
13 Patrizio Lazzarini PROGETTO FUTSAL
12 Alessio Mottes SAVIO
12 Andrea Villecco SPORTING HORNETS
12 Daniel Colocci HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Marco Poggesi SAVIO
12 Massimiliano Ciancaglioni VIGOR PERCONTI
12 Matteo Luce VIGOR PERCONTI
12 Simone Consiglio SAN GIUSTINO
11 Alessandro Marotta SAVIO
11 Andrea Boccia VIGOR PERCONTI
11 Daniele Cipriani VIGOR PERCONTI
11 Francesco Buono ROCCA DI PAPA
11 Mirco Apicella VIGOR PERCONTI
10 Emanuele Piloca CCCP 1987
10 Federico Di Pietrantonio IL PONTE
10 Igor Valdarchi TOR TRE TESTE
10 Lorenzo Martini IL PONTE
10 Lorenzo Palladini SPORTING HORNETS
10 Matteo Bernardini SAVIO
10 Mirco Tiberi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
10 Riccardo De Tommasi CCCP 1987
10 Roberto Filipponi SAVIO
9 Antonello Ponzo SAN GIUSTINO
9 Antonio Ofano SAN PIERGIORGIO FRASSATI
9 Gianluca Grillo SAVIO
8 Alessandro Vecchio PROGETTO FUTSAL
8 Andrea Di Luozzo PROGETTO FUTSAL
8 Daniele De Carolis VIGOR PERCONTI
8 Edoardo Maiella P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
8 Filippo Acquaviva CCCP 1987
8 Gabriele Muscarà TOR TRE TESTE
8 Giovanni Patrone SAVIO
8 Lorenzo Caroselli CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Luca Bevagna P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
8 Marco Fusco PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Andrea Ballati PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Dario Onorati TOR TRE TESTE
7 Massimiliano Sole CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Matteo Grasso PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Paolo Viceconte SPORTING HORNETS
7 Paride Roncaglia TOR TRE TESTE
7 Raffaele Codispoti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
7 Tommaso Risita SAN GIUSTINO
6 Angelo Chiriacò HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 Federico Galbiati PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 Federico Bellincampi TOR TRE TESTE
6 Giacomo Calamari PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 Giuseppe Di Pasquali TOR TRE TESTE
6 Lorenzo Alviti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 Marco Andreozzi IL PONTE
6 Stefano Pirrocco SAVIO
5 Alessandro Trapasso SPORTING HORNETS
5 Alessio Liquori IL PONTE
5 Amin Galib TOR TRE TESTE
5 Andrea Viselli VIGOR PERCONTI
5 Daniele Patrizi CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Francesco Albanese IL PONTE
5 Francesco Gattarelli IL PONTE
5 Luca Tegliucci CCCP 1987
5 Ludovico De Candia P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
5 Manuel Sansone L AIRONE
5 Marcello Natale SAN GIUSTINO
5 Mattia Cimei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Riccardo Pezzin SAVIO
5 Simone Caporalini SAN GIUSTINO
4 Alessandro Chiaventi VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Alessio De Lillo SAVIO
4 Alessio Gentilini ROCCA DI PAPA
4 Alessio Mariani CCCP 1987
4 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Cristiano Palombi SAN GIUSTINO
4 Daniele Bartoli SAN PIERGIORGIO FRASSATI
4 Emanuele Cannizzaro PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Emanuele Di Rienzo TOR TRE TESTE
4 Enrico Mariotti SAVIO
4 Florian Dzelili ROCCA DI PAPA
4 Gianmarco Silvestrini ROCCA DI PAPA
4 Leonardo Rossetti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
4 Pietro Mastrogiacomo CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Riccardo De Carolis HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Samuele Catini TOR TRE TESTE
4 Tiziano Sofi PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Valerio Vellante SAN GIUSTINO
3 Alessandro Mazzapicchio P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
3 Alessio De Santis L AIRONE
3 Alessio Fabrizi CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Andrea Maggiore IL PONTE
3 Cristiano Porretta PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Daniele Di Palma SPORTING HORNETS
3 Fabrizio Rossicone L AIRONE
3 Federico Masci TOR TRE TESTE
3 Federico Sticchi L AIRONE
3 Flavio Ferrari VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Gabriele Martino CCCP 1987
3 Lorenzo Franceschetti SAN GIUSTINO
3 Manuel Buonocore L AIRONE
3 Umberto Borrello SAN PIERGIORGIO FRASSATI
2 Christian Villani L AIRONE
2 Daniele Verolini ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Dario Giani CCCP 1987
2 Edoardo Cesaritti CCCP 1987
2 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Flavio Leggeri CCCP 1987
2 Gianluca Mungiello SAN PIERGIORGIO FRASSATI
2 Leonardo Lo Sardo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Lorenzo Boccanera ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Lorenzo Sartori IL PONTE
2 Luca Iacobelli L AIRONE
2 Massimo Colacicchi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Matteo Faratro SPORTING HORNETS
2 Raffaele Melita CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Simone Laurenzi VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Simone Nellani PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Simone Spada SAN GIUSTINO
1 Alessandro Ilari P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Alessandro Pasculli IL PONTE
1 Amaniel Tewolde L AIRONE
1 Cristiano Caldarola SAN GIUSTINO
1 Daniele Crestini SAN GIUSTINO
1 Davide Ginnetti L AIRONE
1 Davide Mancini SAVIO
1 Diego Rosini L AIRONE
1 Edoardo Corso HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Edoardo Rosito CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Eugenio Montesano PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Federico Volpini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Gianluca Diaco VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Giorgio Calzetta VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Giorgio Fondi ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Giorgio Talamanca CCCP 1987
1 Hamza El Kodari ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Jacopo Angelini SAN GIUSTINO
1 Lorenzo Baldassarre PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Lorenzo Silvestrini ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Luca De Santis CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Manuel Natella L AIRONE
1 Marco Natale SAN GIUSTINO
1 Massimiliano Starita CCCP 1987
1 Matteo Mazzanti SPORTING HORNETS
1 Matteo Talucci SAN PIERGIORGIO FRASSATI
1 Nicolò Innocenti CCCP 1987
1 Simone D Andrea SAVIO
1 Simone Ricci IL PONTE
1 Vincenzo Arezzo VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Vincenzo Mariani P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA