skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
08/12/2017
ORE : 19:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
6 - 6
BRILLANTE TORRINO
CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 - 1
IL PONTE
OLIMPUS
8 - 0
SPORTING EUR
S.S. LAZIO
5 - 0
REAL RIETI
SPINACETO 70
2 - 5
SPORTING JUVENIA
VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
4 - 2
SAVIO
VIRTUS ROMANINA
4 - 0
VIGOR PERCONTI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
51 2.7 19 16 3 0 84 36 48
43 2.3 19 13 4 2 91 39 52
41 2.2 19 13 2 4 83 40 43
39 2.0 20 12 3 5 78 53 25
38 2.0 19 11 5 3 71 47 24
28 1.5 19 8 4 7 64 53 11
28 1.5 19 9 1 9 50 55 -5
25 1.3 19 7 4 8 72 72 0
24 1.3 19 7 3 9 77 83 -6
24 1.2 20 8 0 12 45 71 -26
21 1.1 19 7 0 12 71 78 -7
13 0.7 20 3 4 13 31 60 -29
8 0.4 20 2 2 16 34 91 -57
4 0.2 19 1 1 17 18 91 -73

Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
45 Francesco Gattarelli IL PONTE
22 Gabriel Pestana VIRTUS ROMANINA
21 Diego De Michelis REAL RIETI
13 Simone Achilli OLIMPUS
12 Davide Stentella REAL RIETI
11 Alessandro Camillo SPORTING EUR
11 Lorenzo Di Gregorio S.S. LAZIO
11 Paolo Pini IL PONTE
10 Cristian Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
10 Davide Gattini SPORTING EUR
8 Davide Di Tata VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
8 Enrico De Crescenzo IL PONTE
8 Matteo Lo Russo IL PONTE
8 Wesley Pagno VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 William Meneguzzi VIRTUS ROMANINA
7 Eleaqiume Wadre OLIMPUS
7 Federico Palmegiani VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
7 Luca Ciciotti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
7 Luca Kamel OLIMPUS
7 Niccolò Gagliardi BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Paolo Micheli SPINACETO 70
7 Riccardo Ciciotti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
6 Abdul Guoiche REAL RIETI
6 Alessio Carosi OLIMPUS
6 Alessio De Lillo S.S. LAZIO
6 Alessio Laurenti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
6 Jacopo Ottaviani S.S. LAZIO
6 Lorenzo Tagliaferri IL PONTE
6 Simone Ianni REAL RIETI
6 Valerio Grelloni IL PONTE
5 Dario Filipponi VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
5 Luca Iacobelli S.S. LAZIO
5 Marcello Giorgi BRILLANTE TORRINO
5 Marco Calzetta S.S. LAZIO
5 Olivian Petrariu VIRTUS ROMANINA
5 Simone Martyniak S.S. LAZIO
4 Alessandro Buonincontri BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Alessandro Soldano S.S. LAZIO
4 Edoardo Bardelle OLIMPUS
4 Federico Volpini VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
4 Jimmy Curzi SPORTING EUR
4 Leonardo Patriarca CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
4 Marco Vassetti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
4 Matias Iacuitto VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
3 Gabriele Pandolfi REAL RIETI
3 Guilherme Pestana VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Lorenzo Ciaccia REAL RIETI
3 Luca Blasetti REAL RIETI
3 Luca Cotichini CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
3 Luca Priori VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Roberto Zaccardi VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
3 Valerio Abbatelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Alessandro Bove VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
2 Alessandro Trimarchi CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 Andrea Chierichetti SPINACETO 70
2 Andrew Marques VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Antonio Di Mario OLIMPUS
2 Claudia Ruffini VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
2 Daniele Scaduto VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
2 Dawood Abdul Jabbar SPINACETO 70
2 Emanuele Di Lorenzo SPINACETO 70
2 Emiliano Acerbi BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Felipe Alves VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Francesco Afilani S.S. LAZIO
2 Francesco Magrelli IL PONTE
2 Francesco Vona CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 Gabriele Michetti BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Gabriele Nuovo SAVIO
2 Giacomo Zilli VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Leonardo Massaro VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
2 Leonardo Riccia CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 Leonardo Trincia CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 Luca Pantano IL PONTE
2 Luca Sayed VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Luis Bortoletto VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Matteo Moscardini SPORTING EUR
2 Nicolas Bertan VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Simone Fraioli S.S. LAZIO
2 Simone Kamel OLIMPUS
2 Valerio Fiorini VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
2 Vito Rinaldi OLIMPUS
1 Alberto Messina VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
1 Alessio Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
1 Alessio Pirri REAL RIETI
1 Antonio D Alessio CCCP 1987
1 Davide Farcomeni VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Edoardo Corso VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Emanuele Tomassi S.S. LAZIO
1 Ettore Roncaglia SAVIO
1 Fabio Fuoti VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Federico Spinnato OLIMPUS
1 Felipe Donadoni VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Filippo Acchioni CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
1 Francesco Pellegrini IL PONTE
1 Francesco Pocheschi SAVIO
1 Gabriele Nanni SPINACETO 70
1 Gianluca Rolfini SPORTING EUR
1 Gianmarco Sabatini SPINACETO 70
1 Jacopo Pietrocarlo BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Jacopo Vittorini SPORTING EUR
1 Leonardo Mazzetti REAL RIETI
1 Lorenzo Nastari SPINACETO 70
1 Marco Lo Giudice CCCP 1987
1 Matteo Bellucci BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Matteo Di Paolo VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
1 Matteo Masini REAL RIETI
1 Matteo Scavalli SPORTING EUR
1 Mattia Peroni CCCP 1987
1 Mazen Hassenin VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Valerio D Amore IL PONTE
1 Valerio Giulii Capponi S.S. LAZIO
1 Victor Hincu IL PONTE