skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/11/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
3 - 2
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
FOLGARELLA 2000
1 - 6
VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
IL PONTE
7 - 1
COLLEFIORITO
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
9 - 1
BORUSSIA
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
8 - 3
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
S.S. LAZIO
1 - 3
VIRTUS SANTA MARIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
49 2.2 22 20 1 1 202 32 170
48 2.2 22 20 0 2 158 41 117
39 1.8 22 17 0 5 150 66 84
26 1.2 22 10 4 8 93 78 15
25 1.1 22 12 1 9 80 87 -7
23 1.0 22 9 3 10 106 131 -25
21 1.0 22 9 3 10 113 93 20
19 0.9 22 9 1 12 86 75 11
8 0.4 21 4 2 15 46 108 -62
6 0.3 22 4 1 17 53 182 -129
0 0.0 22 3 3 16 60 145 -85
0 0.0 21 4 1 16 41 150 -109

Promossa in Élite
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
80 Emanuele Capobianco OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
38 Lorenzo Conti IL PONTE
33 Leonardo Gabriele OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
29 Luca Ferrigno IL PONTE
26 Andrea Tosoni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
23 Flavio Tagliaferri IL PONTE
20 Alessio Vaccaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
17 Francesco Abbattista S.S. LAZIO
17 Riccardo Bruschi IL PONTE
14 Simone La Rocca IL PONTE
12 Lorenzo Lombardi VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
11 Simone Orienti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
10 Adriano Ottaviani VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
10 Jia Ji Huang VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
10 Luca Ippoliti IL PONTE
9 Dieu Caroni VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
8 Alessio Coluzzi IL PONTE
8 Giacomo Montanaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
7 Alessandro Callea OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
7 Davide Panci IL PONTE
7 Giorgio Draoli VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
6 Alessandro Marabitti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
6 Claudio Di Russo VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
6 Matteo Amoroso IL PONTE
5 Aleksander Sabitov VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
5 Luca Morese SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
5 Renè Pontrelli IL PONTE
4 Antonio Mattigno SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
4 Jacopo Guglielmi VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
4 Manuele Colacino OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
4 Tommaso Marcon VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
3 Daniele Di Loreto OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Fabio Paloni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Federico Ferracci SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Francesco Caccavo OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Gabriele Lalli S.S. LAZIO
2 Leonardo Montagna SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Simone Nuccitelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Scaramella SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Daniele Chialastri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Dario Ligalupo S.S. LAZIO
1 Kristian Bancheri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Lorenzo Botta VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
1 Robert Tincu VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO
1 Simone Minosse IL PONTE
1 Tommaso Pacioni SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA