skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
23/03/2013
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
OLIMPUS
4 - 7
AURELIO 2004
BLUE GREEN
9 - 2
FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
NEPI SPORT
5 - 4
L ACQUEDOTTO
TD S. MARINELLA
0 - 6
S.S. LAZIO
S. M. DELLE GRAZIE
3 - 4
VALENTIA
BRACELLI CLUB
16 - 3
VALLE DEL TEVERE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
60 2.7 22 20 0 2 174 40 134
33 1.5 22 11 0 11 123 121 2
20 0.9 22 6 2 14 74 132 -58
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 93 205 -112
7 0.3 22 2 1 19 44 242 -198





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
63 Daniele Paolucci VALENTIA
53 Giorgio Massenzo BRACELLI CLUB
30 Luca Scelsi BRACELLI CLUB
29 Tommaso Mastropietro AURELIO 2004
26 Fabio Carrozzo VALENTIA
24 Francesco Carletti BLUE GREEN
19 Andrea Amici BLUE GREEN
19 Vladimir Guiteau OLIMPUS
17 Daniele Remondi AURELIO 2004
17 Fabio Carotenuto BLUE GREEN
17 Federico Luzi FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
16 Alessandro Santoni VALENTIA
15 Damiano Frusteri BLUE GREEN
15 Daniele Di Cesare VALENTIA
13 Federico Avella AURELIO 2004
13 Riccardo Severi VALENTIA
13 Stefano Pulcinelli FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
12 Aldo Palange BLUE GREEN
12 Andrea Desideri BLUE GREEN
12 Davide Gasponi BLUE GREEN
12 Davide Viola AURELIO 2004
12 Francesco Capaldi FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
11 Alessandro Agresti BLUE GREEN
11 Alessandro Fanelli VALENTIA
11 Andrea Angelucci BLUE GREEN
11 Daniele Losco FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
10 Lorenzo Scarpone VALENTIA
10 Matteo Di Pietrantonio FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
10 Mattia Corriano AURELIO 2004
8 Alessio Di Eugenio VALENTIA
7 Aleksander Valchev TD S. MARINELLA
7 Gianluca Bedini VALENTIA
7 Valerio Caldarelli VALENTIA
6 Matteo Bernardini L ACQUEDOTTO
6 Simone Durante L ACQUEDOTTO
5 Ivan Di Cillo BLUE GREEN
5 Keshk Mosa L ACQUEDOTTO
5 Matteo Santarelli L ACQUEDOTTO
4 Giorgio Gargano TD S. MARINELLA
3 Andrea Viglione OLIMPUS
3 Edoardo Cellini TD S. MARINELLA
3 Francesco Gazzella FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
3 Giacomo Luongo L ACQUEDOTTO
3 Gianluca Colarossi L ACQUEDOTTO
3 Giorgio Cervellera L ACQUEDOTTO
3 Leonardo De Santis VALENTIA
3 Lorenzo Baldelli AURELIO 2004
3 Lorenzo Corvino L ACQUEDOTTO
3 Mauro Bianconi FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
3 Michele Menta VALENTIA
3 Saverio Carlino L ACQUEDOTTO
3 Souheil Matri TD S. MARINELLA
2 Alessandro Felli OLIMPUS
2 Andrea Siviero BLUE GREEN
2 Edoardo Facchini OLIMPUS
2 Egon Hoischen OLIMPUS
2 Emanuele Sangiorgio L ACQUEDOTTO
2 Jacopo Lupi L ACQUEDOTTO
2 Marco Carioti L ACQUEDOTTO
2 Simone D Ingiullo VALENTIA
2 Simone Di Tello FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
1 Alessandro Cinotti AURELIO 2004
1 Alessio Piernovelli TD S. MARINELLA
1 Daniele Roberti L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Davide Amici BLUE GREEN
1 Edoardo Cozzoni BLUE GREEN
1 Federico Parisi L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Francesco Micaroni AURELIO 2004
1 Giordano Pirisi TD S. MARINELLA
1 Giorgio Cervellera L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Giulio Baroni OLIMPUS
1 Igor Valdarchi L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Jacopo Licorni OLIMPUS
1 Lorenzo Ciarpaglini VALENTIA
1 Lorenzo Luzi FUTSAL ANGUILLARA
1 Maurizio Carchedi L ACQUEDOTTO