skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/03/2014
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL PALESTRINA
4 - 0
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 - 8
JUVENILIA 2010
REAL CIAMPINO
7 - 7
MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
DON BOSCO CINECITTA
2 - 6
PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
L AIRONE
8 - 2
SAN GIUSTINO
ALPHATURRIS
6 - 0
VIRTUS ROMANINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
62 2.8 22 20 2 0 170 37 133
54 2.5 22 18 0 4 195 62 133
52 2.4 22 17 1 4 146 50 96
50 2.3 22 16 2 4 138 83 55
42 1.9 22 14 0 8 130 120 10
36 1.6 22 12 0 10 116 96 20
25 1.1 22 8 1 13 100 159 -59
24 1.1 22 8 0 14 64 111 -47
12 0.5 22 4 2 16 55 144 -89
12 0.5 22 4 1 17 55 146 -91
9 0.4 22 3 0 19 46 130 -84
8 0.4 22 1 5 16 43 120 -77





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
52 Simone Olivieri FUTSAL PALESTRINA
47 Christian Marcone PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
45 Valerio Censi ALPHATURRIS
34 Luca Iacobelli L AIRONE
33 Fabrizio Rossicone L AIRONE
29 Emanuele Cilia FUTSAL PALESTRINA
29 Valerio Paoletti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
28 Manuel Natella L AIRONE
27 Andrea Savina FUTSAL PALESTRINA
27 Mattia Esposito FUTSAL PALESTRINA
26 Leonardo Poggi ALPHATURRIS
24 Franco Pace FUTSAL PALESTRINA
21 Lorenzo Alviti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
20 Mattia Abbatelli ALPHATURRIS
17 Francesco Valia L AIRONE
14 Alessandro Volpicelli PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
13 Davide Mancini PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
13 Mattia Buonomo L AIRONE
13 Silvio Lia ALPHATURRIS
12 Michele Aragona HISTORY ROMA 3Z
11 Luca Sancilio FUTSAL PALESTRINA
10 Alessandro Di Cola FUTSAL PALESTRINA
10 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
10 Nicolas Terlizzi PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
9 Gabriele Genovesi DON BOSCO CINECITTA
8 Flavius Petrariu VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Giovanni Vecchio ALPHATURRIS
8 Jacopo Naso ALPHATURRIS
8 Simone Beltramme ALPHATURRIS
8 Simone Ricci ALPHATURRIS
7 Angelo Chiriacò HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 Federico Romano PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
7 Ludovico Marcellini ALPHATURRIS
7 Stefano Pulcini FUTSAL PALESTRINA
6 Lorenzo Tallone DON BOSCO CINECITTA
6 Matteo Selvaggi PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
5 Enrico Mariotti ALPHATURRIS
5 Leonardo Lo Sardo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Francesco Casolino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Daniele Longo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Roberto Filipponi ALPHATURRIS
4 Davide Falcomeni VIRTUS ROMANINA
4 Federico Di Mattei PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
4 Federico Torre FUTSAL PALESTRINA
3 Davide Gatti VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Davide Ginnetti L AIRONE
3 Igor Valdarchi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Lorenzo Fantilli DON BOSCO CINECITTA
3 Matteo Rosadini L AIRONE
3 Olivian Petrariu VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Roberto Giovannini ALPHATURRIS
2 Aldo Quispe HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Alessio Tabolacci FUTSAL PALESTRINA
2 Daniele Zullo PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
2 Edoardo De Camillis HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Emanuele Tomassi FUTSAL PALESTRINA
2 Luigi Minna PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
2 Marco Brunelli ALPHATURRIS
2 Marco Madeddu CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Matteo Fabrizi DON BOSCO CINECITTA
2 Simone Policella VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
1 Federico Paffetti L AIRONE
1 Francesco Mazzoni L AIRONE
1 Ivan Valdarchi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Manuel Notaro CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 no nome Pedone HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Riccardo De Angelis HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Simone Necci DON BOSCO CINECITTA
1 Simone Salvagno DON BOSCO CINECITTA
1 Simone Sansone L AIRONE