skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/03/2015
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO TORRINO
2 - 2
BLUE GREEN
OLIMPUS
5 - 1
CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
JUVENIA SSD
12 - 5
LA SALLE
VILLA AURELIA
2 - 9
MACCABI
BRACELLI CLUB
2 - 9
BRILLANTE TORRINO
VALENTIA
4 - 1
VEGA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
68 2.8 24 22 2 0 208 50 158
62 2.6 24 20 2 2 185 52 133
54 2.3 24 17 3 4 184 82 102
51 2.1 24 17 0 7 182 92 90
51 2.1 24 17 0 7 136 109 27
50 2.1 24 16 2 6 163 82 81
30 1.3 24 10 0 14 96 141 -45
27 1.1 24 8 3 13 89 118 -29
24 1.0 24 8 0 16 66 96 -30
18 0.8 24 6 0 18 105 171 -66
16 0.7 24 5 1 18 83 154 -71
9 0.4 24 3 0 21 49 227 -178
1 0.0 24 0 1 23 32 204 -172





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
63 Alessandro Terracina MACCABI
52 Andrea Cucunato BRILLANTE TORRINO
46 Avner Mieli MACCABI
44 Federico Luzi OLIMPUS
36 Marco Verzari VILLA AURELIA
35 Federico Salvi OLIMPUS
33 Gabriele Boeri LA SALLE
23 Luca Floriddia LA SALLE
19 Andrea Testa BRILLANTE TORRINO
19 Emiliano Acerbi BRILLANTE TORRINO
19 Luca Lamparelli BLUE GREEN
18 Leonardo Gentili OLIMPUS
18 Stefano Morici BRILLANTE TORRINO
17 Eitan Bondì MACCABI
17 Felice Bianchini VILLA AURELIA
17 Gioele Buzzonetti BLUE GREEN
16 Riccardo Di Lazzaro ATLETICO TORRINO
15 Emanuele Nardone VEGA
15 Federico Sereni MACCABI
15 Jacopo Segulian VILLA AURELIA
15 Marco Nigro VILLA AURELIA
12 Alex Bolognesi BLUE GREEN
12 Andrea Sonnino MACCABI
12 Matteo Luciani AURELIO 2004
11 Lorenzo Corriere ATLETICO TORRINO
11 Samuele Sau VEGA
10 Manuel Di Consiglio MACCABI
10 Matteo Oggianu CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
9 Daniele Caporro ATLETICO TORRINO
9 Fabio Di Giannantonio BRILLANTE TORRINO
9 Gabriele Maria Cepparulo LA SALLE
8 Andrea Viglione CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
8 Danilo Cucchiarale OLIMPUS
8 Davide Amici BLUE GREEN
8 Davide Galassetti BRILLANTE TORRINO
8 Ion Panus ATLETICO TORRINO
8 Massimo Preto BRILLANTE TORRINO
8 Ugo Francesco Sofia BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Alessandro De Simone ATLETICO TORRINO
6 Alessandro Marzano CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
6 Andrea Perrone BLUE GREEN
6 Federico Rossi VEGA
6 Jonathan Di Consiglio MACCABI
6 Leonardo Rossi LA SALLE
6 Stefano Scifoni BLUE GREEN
6 Stefano Ricci OLIMPUS
5 Costantin Nasiescu BLUE GREEN
5 Enrico Cardillo BRILLANTE TORRINO
5 Fabio Leoni LA SALLE
5 Valerio Marasca OLIMPUS
4 Andrea Arnese VILLA AURELIA
4 Andrea Giannetti AURELIO 2004
4 Andrea Viana ATLETICO TORRINO
4 Christian Coronel LA SALLE
4 Davide Misano MACCABI
4 Edoardo Bardelle OLIMPUS
4 Emanuele Mazzola BLUE GREEN
4 Guglielmo Vacca CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
4 Matteo Cornacchia BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Matteo Panella VILLA AURELIA
4 Mattia Paltoni VEGA
4 Niccolò Gagliardi BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Roberto Cetta ATLETICO TORRINO
4 Tommaso Viscido LA SALLE
3 Bryan Gonzales BLUE GREEN
3 Diego Rossi AURELIO 2004
3 Gianluca Cecchini OLIMPUS
3 Giorgio De Luca ATLETICO TORRINO
3 Lorenzo Casani VEGA
3 Luca Pasquale VEGA
3 Marcin Faiola BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Pietro Gori JUVENIA SSD
3 Silvio Criscolo ATLETICO TORRINO
3 Simone Martini JUVENIA SSD
2 Alessandro Lepone BLUE GREEN
2 Andrea Di Veroli MACCABI
2 Cristian Mercuri BLUE GREEN
2 Cristiano Piroddi VEGA
2 Daniel Heller MACCABI
2 Daniele Di Marco LA SALLE
2 Davide Rossetti BLUE GREEN
2 Edoardo Gonzales JUVENIA SSD
2 Edoardo Veneziani MACCABI
2 Francesco De Angelis LA SALLE
2 Gabriele Amici VEGA
2 Giovanni Bertolini JUVENIA SSD
2 Matteo Stefanelli VILLA AURELIA
2 Niccolò Serini ATLETICO TORRINO
2 Roni Misano MACCABI
1 Aldo Tagliarino VEGA
1 Alessandro Cinotti AURELIO 2004
1 Andrea Del Vacchio LA SALLE
1 Andrea Passeri BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Arturo Magliozzi LA SALLE
1 Filippo Teofili CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Francesco Montanaro JUVENIA SSD
1 Francesco Spanghero LA SALLE
1 Gianmarco Santanocita VILLA AURELIA
1 Jacopo Battistelli VEGA
1 Leonardo Mercuri VILLA AURELIA
1 Lorenzo Barbagallo VILLA AURELIA
1 Lorenzo Ciarpaglini JUVENIA SSD
1 Ludovico Licorni CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Matteo Borgo BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Riccardo Gatti OLIMPUS
1 Simone Bruno BLUE GREEN
1 Valerio Romiti VEGA