skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/04/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 - 0
ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
SAVIO
6 - 3
CASAL TORRACCIA
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
6 - 6
IL PONTE
PIGNETO TEAM
2 - 7
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 - 0
TEAM GARDEN
NAZARETH
5 - 12
KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
64 2.7 24 22 2 0 170 60 110
59 2.5 24 21 2 1 172 54 118
44 1.8 24 14 2 8 135 94 41
38 1.6 24 14 2 8 102 85 17
35 1.5 24 13 2 9 124 100 24
33 1.4 24 10 4 10 155 175 -20
32 1.3 24 11 2 11 127 162 -35
29 1.2 24 10 3 11 61 70 -9
22 0.9 24 8 2 14 119 154 -35
16 0.7 24 5 1 18 64 101 -37
7 0.3 24 2 2 20 49 144 -95
5 0.2 24 1 3 20 56 151 -95
0 0.0 24 9 5 10 90 74 16





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
58 Simone Todini KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
56 Andrea Giovannoni SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
44 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
35 Francesco Valleri PROGETTO FUTSAL
29 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
28 Davide Cortegiani POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
26 Alessandro Pinchiurri PROGETTO FUTSAL
25 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
25 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
24 Jacopo Carmosino CASAL TORRACCIA
19 Alex Stoica LABICO
18 Edoardo Fiori KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
18 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
18 Patrizio Di Pietra KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
16 Gianmarco Berretta CASAL TORRACCIA
16 Matteo Ferro PROGETTO FUTSAL
16 Valerio Rozzo POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
15 Leonardo Mazzarini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
15 Michele Saladini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
14 Gabriele Labozzetta ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
14 Tommaso Ricci LABICO
13 Francesco Pocheschi SAVIO
12 Federico Dodaro CASAL TORRACCIA
11 Andrea Mascolo IL PONTE
9 Andrea Mazzei POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
9 Emanuele Ranieri TEAM GARDEN
9 Yannik Menard SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
8 Ali Cristi TEAM GARDEN
8 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
8 Federico Cimmino KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
8 Federico Trequattrini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
8 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
8 Francesco D Andrea TEAM GARDEN
8 Lorenzo Minni PROGETTO FUTSAL
8 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Samuele Fulli PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Andrea Iacobelli PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Federico Rocchi IL PONTE
7 Marco De Marco CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Adam Pagliocchini KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
6 Guido Cicia LABICO
6 Jacopo Fefe TEAM GARDEN
6 Mario Di Pietro PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 Riccardo Grammatico CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Valerio Alecci IL PONTE
5 Francesco Fedeli IL PONTE
5 Lorenzo Mazza POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
5 Luigi Barbieri OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
5 Matteo Caldarelli IL PONTE
5 Mirko Maurizi CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Andrea Maffei IL PONTE
4 Dominik Grignoli PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Gianluca Ranieri KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
4 Lorenzo Giannerini NAZARETH
4 Marco Mancini PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Riccardo Castaldi IL PONTE
4 Riccardo Giannetti CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Samuele Pannozzo IL PONTE
4 Valerio Bertinelli PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Valerio Campanelli IL PONTE
3 Alejandro Alfonso TEAM GARDEN
3 Daniele Sbordoni TEAM GARDEN
3 Davide Muccifora OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
3 Giuseppe Poppa TEAM GARDEN
3 Nicholas Ponzio KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
3 Riccardo Lucidi KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
3 Sebastian Cismasaru TEAM GARDEN
3 Silvio Fortunato ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
3 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
2 Alessandro Danieli KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
2 Arash Moanzaenchi ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
2 Christian Di Giorgio CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Claudio Pungì SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
2 Cosmin Moga LABICO
2 Cristian Puccia TEAM GARDEN
2 Davide Campana IL PONTE
2 Emanuele Ruggeri NAZARETH
2 Francesco Croce OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Francesco Pellegrini IL PONTE
2 Francesco Ricceri POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Francesco Turco LABICO
2 Gabriele Tolomeo ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
2 Ivan Sirbu ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
2 Leonardo Pane OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Manuel Cirotti KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
2 Marco Grottesi IL PONTE
2 Rassel Malhotra NAZARETH
2 Valerio Sebastiani POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Alberto Simi TEAM GARDEN
1 Alessandro Bonaventura CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
1 Alessio Sale ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
1 Andrea Gentile TEAM GARDEN
1 Antonyos Nagi TEAM GARDEN
1 Daniele Pettinari KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
1 Davide Ansaldi POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Federico Sardella POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Filippo Pane OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Jacopo De Angelis IL PONTE
1 Leonardo Callea OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Lorenzo Lombardi NAZARETH
1 Manuel Fiorentini IL PONTE
1 Marco Granati LABICO
1 Richmond De Los Reyes SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
1 Samuel Tuveri ATLETICO SAN RAIMONDO
1 Simone De Santis PIGNETO TEAM
1 Simone Fegatelli KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO