skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
04/02/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VIS FONDI
1 - 2
ATLETICO PAVONA
VALLERANO
0 - 2
CITTA DI ANZIO
VELLETRI
1 - 1
EAGLES APRILIA
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
5 - 4
AXED GROUP LATINA
MEETING CLUB
2 - 2
MIRAFIN
REAL TERRACINA
3 - 5
REAL ARCOBALENO
CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 - 1
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
45 3.0 15 15 0 0 88 15 73
34 2.1 16 11 1 4 74 40 34
32 2.1 15 10 2 3 58 55 3
28 1.8 16 8 4 4 66 44 22
25 1.7 15 8 1 6 56 49 7
23 1.4 16 7 2 7 65 60 5
21 1.4 15 6 3 6 55 63 -8
18 1.2 15 5 3 7 64 58 6
18 1.1 16 5 3 8 45 51 -6
17 1.1 16 4 5 7 44 51 -7
15 0.9 16 3 6 7 45 47 -2
13 0.9 15 3 4 8 39 60 -21
13 0.8 16 4 1 11 46 70 -24
7 0.4 16 2 1 13 42 124 -82





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
29 Luigi Sgueglia REAL ARCOBALENO
25 Alessandro Screpante EAGLES APRILIA
17 Tommaso Neri CITTA DI ANZIO
16 Lorenzo Becce VIS FONDI
16 Mattia Cursi EAGLES APRILIA
14 Ernesto Sepe VIS FONDI
14 Matteo Mogno MIRAFIN
13 Michael Valentini MEETING CLUB
12 Andrea Nocita MEETING CLUB
11 Michele Chiarolanza VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
9 Rocco Rossi MEETING CLUB
9 Simone Imondi MIRAFIN
8 Matteo Ciuffetta MEETING CLUB
7 Daniele Francucci VALLERANO
7 Davide Morittu CITTA DI ANZIO
7 Gabriele Esposito VALLERANO
7 Gioele Magni MEETING CLUB
7 Luca Qarri MEETING CLUB
7 Massimiliano Mastrantonio VELLETRI
6 Andrea Cucino MIRAFIN
6 Carlo Notarfonso VIS FONDI
6 Daniele Leggieri MEETING CLUB
6 Davide Abbondanza CITTA DI ANZIO
6 Francesco Greco REAL ARCOBALENO
6 Giacomo Mammucari VELLETRI
6 Ivan De Santis EAGLES APRILIA
6 Leonardo Di Vezza REAL TERRACINA
6 Lorenzo Gambetti MEETING CLUB
6 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
6 Simone Conforti EAGLES APRILIA
5 Alessandro Mariani VALLERANO
5 Daniele Fragione VIS FONDI
5 Lorenzo Sperduto VALLERANO
5 Nicola Di Bari VELLETRI
5 Pierre Fallovo VIS FONDI
5 Pietro Liparulo MIRAFIN
4 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
4 Christian Percuoco VALLERANO
4 Fabio Siracusa VELLETRI
4 Gino Parasmo VIS FONDI
4 Lorenzo Busti MIRAFIN
4 Lorenzo Di Tullio EAGLES APRILIA
4 Lorys Mauro EAGLES APRILIA
4 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
4 Victor Lorenzoni MIRAFIN
3 Alessio Cascapera VELLETRI
3 Bledar Bejko REAL ARCOBALENO
3 Davide Maglione VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Diego Sangermano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Emanuele Frati MIRAFIN
3 Lorenzo Santini VALLERANO
3 Manuel Quadrelli VALLERANO
3 Matteo Martino VALLERANO
3 Simone Mustarello VIS FONDI
2 Alessio Carbone VALLERANO
2 Alessio Rammacca MIRAFIN
2 Andrea D Atri VALLERANO
2 Andrea Polverino VIS FONDI
2 Cristiano Croce CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Edoardo Esposito VALLERANO
2 Federico Cajani VALLERANO
2 Giacomo Romagnoli REAL ARCOBALENO
2 Giuseppe Frateschi VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Lanfranco Maresca CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Lorenzo Siniscalchi EAGLES APRILIA
2 Mario Esposito VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Matteo Ricci MEETING CLUB
2 Onofrio Cacciotti VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Paolo Greco MIRAFIN
2 Pierfrancesco Favuzzi MEETING CLUB
2 Samuele Petricca VALLERANO
2 Samuele Pizzuti CITTA DI ANZIO
2 Stefano Guidi REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Adbelmotalib El Amri VELLETRI
1 Adriano Sermoneta VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Scifoni MIRAFIN
1 Alessio Ruggeri EAGLES APRILIA
1 Daniele Sbraccia EAGLES APRILIA
1 Daniele Scifoni MIRAFIN
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Francesco Moscarella REAL TERRACINA
1 Gabriele Di Modugno VALLERANO
1 Leonardo Siniscalchi EAGLES APRILIA
1 Lorenzo Belli KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Luca Mastrilli REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Manuel Caraffa CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Matteo Di Fazio VIS FONDI
1 Matteo Zanecchia MIRAFIN
1 Mattia Carlacci KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Mattia Romanelli MEETING CLUB
1 Michele Esposito VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Nicholas Filippi REAL TERRACINA
1 no nome Marrocco ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Samuele Tenti CITTA DI ANZIO
1 Tommaso De Luca VALLERANO
1 Yari De Simoni Fedeli MEETING CLUB