skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
11/03/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NAZARETH
-
ALBANO
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
-
FORTE COLLEFERRO
PIGNETO TEAM
-
GAP
REAL CIAMPINO
-
SAN FRANCESCO
FOLGARELLA 2000
-
TEAM GARDEN
L AIRONE
-
VIRTUS ROMANINA
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
-
FB5 TEAM ROME




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
31 2.8 11 10 1 0 86 42 44
28 2.5 11 9 1 1 57 21 36
26 2.4 11 8 2 1 95 42 53
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 89 51 38
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 64 42 22
17 1.5 11 5 2 4 47 34 13
14 1.4 10 4 2 4 38 36 2
13 1.2 11 4 1 6 44 54 -10
10 1.1 9 3 1 5 42 49 -7
9 0.8 11 3 0 8 52 54 -2
9 1.0 9 3 0 6 35 46 -11
9 0.9 10 3 0 7 32 67 -35
2 0.2 10 1 0 9 22 76 -54
0 0.0 10 0 0 10 16 105 -89





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
44 Gabriele Saba GAP
31 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
20 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
19 Lorenzo Kullani FORTE COLLEFERRO
17 Alexandru Popa FOLGARELLA 2000
15 Manuel Genovesi FORTE COLLEFERRO
15 Matteo Paciotti FOLGARELLA 2000
14 Alessandro Bendia L AIRONE
13 Iacopo Cosentino GAP
11 Yannik Menard SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
10 Ali Cristi TEAM GARDEN
10 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
9 Alessandro Buongiorno SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
9 Gregorio De Rosa GAP
9 Thomas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
8 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
7 Leonardo Iannucci FORTE COLLEFERRO
7 Orazio Tartaglia SAN FRANCESCO
7 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
6 Cristiano Boccarini TEAM GARDEN
6 Lorenzo Ferrari FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Samuel Campus FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Alessandro Corona GAP
5 Gabriel Sainato REAL CIAMPINO
5 Matteo Ciaraldi REAL CIAMPINO
5 Matteo Pietrogiacomi FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Riccardo Sanetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Andrea Storri TEAM GARDEN
4 Daniele Sbordoni TEAM GARDEN
4 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
4 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Giuseppe Poppa TEAM GARDEN
4 Jerome Sybaian SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
4 Lorenzo Mazzarini SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
4 Mattia Peroni GAP
4 Simone Attanasio TEAM GARDEN
4 Valerio Riccio FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Alessandro Arconte FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Alessandro Audieri REAL CIAMPINO
3 Edoardo Thau GAP
3 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
3 Gianluca Panichi FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Leonardo Sansone TEAM GARDEN
3 Lorenzo Cappai REAL CIAMPINO
3 Matteo Pietraggi FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
3 Valerio Orefice FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Alessandro Prioli SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
2 Alessio Catalini OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Andrea Maculani GAP
2 Davide Lizzeri FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Emanuele Fraioli NAZARETH
2 Filippo Maculani GAP
2 Flavio Guglielmi NAZARETH
2 Francesco Croce OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Francesco Federici GAP
2 Gabriele Francescangeli L AIRONE
2 Gabriele Piersanti ALBANO
2 Gabriele Tolomeo FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Ionut Manolache FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Jacopo Carnovale FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Lorenzo Franco TEAM GARDEN
2 Lorenzo Trimigliozzi TEAM GARDEN
2 Matteo Cuozzo SAN FRANCESCO
2 Nicholas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
2 Simone Tosti FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
1 Andrea Carrabino SAN FRANCESCO
1 Antony Abbatiello ALBANO
1 Christian Recchia FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Costantin Sima FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Daniele Del Dottore FB5 TEAM ROME
1 David Verticchio TEAM GARDEN
1 Edoardo Priori FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Flavio Di Nicolantonio FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Francesco Provenzano REAL CIAMPINO
1 Gabriele Mazzuca REAL CIAMPINO
1 Gabriele Paradisi L AIRONE
1 Giacomo Lucangeli GAP
1 Luca Antonelli REAL CIAMPINO
1 Luca Sette TEAM GARDEN
1 Manuel Arcuti FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Manuel Occhipinti TEAM GARDEN
1 Marco Anastasi L AIRONE
1 Matteo De Bona ALBANO
1 Matteo Dell Aquia NAZARETH
1 Matteo Maiorana L AIRONE
1 Mattia Lucattelli TEAM GARDEN
1 Michelangelo Crea L AIRONE
1 Michele Bandini GAP
1 Richmond De Los Reyes SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
1 Valerio Forte L AIRONE
1 Valerio Galli FORTE COLLEFERRO