skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/11/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ALBANO
1 - 4
L AIRONE
FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 - 0
REAL CIAMPINO
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 - 5
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
SAN FRANCESCO
1 - 10
NAZARETH
TEAM GARDEN
5 - 3
PIGNETO TEAM
VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 - 16
GAP
FB5 TEAM ROME
2 - 13
FOLGARELLA 2000




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
62 2.4 26 22 2 2 188 93 95
61 2.3 26 22 1 3 218 100 118
52 2.0 26 19 1 6 160 79 81
52 2.0 26 19 1 6 110 51 59
42 1.6 26 15 3 8 127 75 52
40 1.5 26 14 4 8 122 91 31
31 1.2 26 12 1 13 175 127 48
30 1.2 26 10 3 13 103 126 -23
27 1.0 26 11 0 15 100 117 -17
26 1.0 26 9 2 15 106 111 -5
23 0.9 26 9 2 15 116 132 -16
10 0.4 25 4 1 20 64 161 -97
1 0.0 25 0 1 24 46 239 -193
0 0.0 24 3 0 21 65 198 -133

Promossa in Élite
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
101 Gabriele Saba GAP
57 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
47 Alessandro Bendia L AIRONE
45 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
42 Samuel Campus FOLGARELLA 2000
36 Iacopo Cosentino GAP
31 Alexandru Popa FOLGARELLA 2000
30 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
20 Lorenzo Kullani FORTE COLLEFERRO
18 Manuel Genovesi FORTE COLLEFERRO
17 Leonardo Sansone TEAM GARDEN
17 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
17 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
16 Gregorio De Rosa GAP
16 Lorenzo Ferrari FOLGARELLA 2000
15 Matteo Paciotti FOLGARELLA 2000
14 Gabriel Sainato REAL CIAMPINO
13 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
13 Jacopo Carnovale FOLGARELLA 2000
13 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
13 Thomas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
12 Gabriele Francescangeli L AIRONE
11 Ali Cristi TEAM GARDEN
11 Daniele Sbordoni TEAM GARDEN
11 Simone Attanasio TEAM GARDEN
11 Yannik Menard SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
10 Alessandro Corona GAP
10 Edoardo Thau GAP
10 Valerio Riccio FOLGARELLA 2000
9 Alessandro Buongiorno SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
9 Andrea Storri TEAM GARDEN
9 Leonardo Iannucci FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Alessandro Arconte FB5 TEAM ROME
8 Francesco Federici GAP
8 Gabriele Tolomeo FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Giuseppe Poppa TEAM GARDEN
7 Cristiano Boccarini TEAM GARDEN
7 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
7 Gabriele Paradisi L AIRONE
7 Luca Sette TEAM GARDEN
7 Matteo Ciaraldi REAL CIAMPINO
7 Orazio Tartaglia SAN FRANCESCO
6 Andrea Maculani GAP
6 Christian Pompili FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Filippo Maculani GAP
6 Flavio Guglielmi NAZARETH
6 Gabriele Mazzuca REAL CIAMPINO
6 Matteo Pietrogiacomi FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Nicholas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
6 Oliviero Mosiello GAP
6 Riccardo Sanetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Alessandro Audieri REAL CIAMPINO
5 Emanuele Fraioli NAZARETH
5 Lorenzo Cappai REAL CIAMPINO
5 Mattia Peroni GAP
5 Simone Tosti FOLGARELLA 2000
4 David Verticchio TEAM GARDEN
4 Davide Lizzeri FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Gianluca Panichi FB5 TEAM ROME
4 Jerome Sybaian SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
4 Lorenzo Mazzarini SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
3 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
3 Francesco Provenzano REAL CIAMPINO
3 Gabriele Piersanti ALBANO
3 Giacomo Lucangeli GAP
3 Lorenzo Franco TEAM GARDEN
3 Lorenzo Trimigliozzi TEAM GARDEN
3 Luca Battistelli REAL CIAMPINO
3 Manuel Arcuti FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Matteo Pietraggi FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Valerio Orefice FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Alessandro Prioli SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
2 Alessio Catalini OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Andrea Carrabino SAN FRANCESCO
2 Christian Cicchinelli L AIRONE
2 Christian Recchia FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Costantin Sima FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Daniele Del Dottore FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Edoardo Priori FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Flavio Di Nicolantonio FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Francesco Croce OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Gabriele Cavalcanti SAN FRANCESCO
2 Ionut Manolache FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Leonardo Druda OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Lorenzo Giannerini NAZARETH
2 Matteo Cuozzo SAN FRANCESCO
2 Matteo Dell Aquia NAZARETH
2 Michelangelo Crea L AIRONE
2 Rassel Malhotra NAZARETH
2 Yuri Morabito REAL CIAMPINO
1 Andrea Tosoni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Antony Abbatiello ALBANO
1 Damiano Perticaroli REAL CIAMPINO
1 Daniele Scardamaglia SAN FRANCESCO
1 Dario Cicero FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Francesco Chiappone ALBANO
1 Igor Leanca FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Leonardo Filipponio L AIRONE
1 Lorenzo Giannini L AIRONE
1 Luca Antonelli REAL CIAMPINO
1 Luigi Cigliano SAN FRANCESCO
1 Manuel Occhipinti TEAM GARDEN
1 Marco Anastasi L AIRONE
1 Matteo De Bona ALBANO
1 Matteo Maiorana L AIRONE
1 Mattia Lucattelli TEAM GARDEN
1 Michele Bandini GAP
1 Nicolò Mancini ALBANO
1 Richmond De Los Reyes SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
1 Valerio Forte L AIRONE
1 Valerio Galli FORTE COLLEFERRO