skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/11/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
BLUE GREEN
1 - 12
ITALPOL
BRACELLI CLUB
2 - 4
NUOVA CAIRATE
CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 - 6
FIUMICINO 1926
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
9 - 3
SPORTING JUVENIA
HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 - 2
LADISLAO
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 - 2
S.S. LAZIO
VALENTIA
1 - 2
SPINACETO 70




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
33 3.0 11 11 0 0 106 14 92
29 2.4 12 9 2 1 98 38 60
27 2.5 11 9 0 2 62 30 32
24 2.4 10 8 0 2 58 29 29
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 59 23 36
19 1.7 11 6 2 3 71 43 28
19 1.9 10 6 1 3 57 50 7
19 1.6 12 6 1 5 57 51 6
13 1.0 13 4 1 8 47 69 -22
12 1.1 11 3 3 5 30 46 -16
7 0.9 8 2 1 5 28 40 -12
7 0.6 12 2 1 9 47 86 -39
4 0.4 11 1 1 9 28 82 -54
3 0.3 11 1 0 10 40 105 -65
2 0.2 12 1 0 11 19 101 -82





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
30 Daniele Toschei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
23 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
20 Emanuele Ranieri BRACELLI CLUB
18 Leonardo D Adamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
18 Nicolò Cammisa FIUMICINO 1926
17 Simone Mrak FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
15 Francesco Crociani FIUMICINO 1926
14 Lorenzo Enea FIUMICINO 1926
13 Pietro Morini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
11 Egres Dragjoshi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
11 Giulio Turchetti HONEY SOCCER CITY
11 Mattia Quintavalle ITALPOL
10 Dawood Abdul Jabbar SPINACETO 70
10 Fabio Fracassi FIUMICINO 1926
10 Manuele Berardi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 Matteo Cicioni ITALPOL
9 Francesco Peruzzi ITALPOL
9 Lorenzo Alterio ITALPOL
9 Luca Minichiello BRACELLI CLUB
8 Flavio Stigliano ITALPOL
8 Francesco Consalvi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
8 Matteo Sergiusti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Selim Tekaya FIUMICINO 1926
7 Gabriele Cirulli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Giovanni Sciarra SPINACETO 70
7 Tommaso Rogai ITALPOL
6 Edoardo Vicalvi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Emanuele Ambrosino SPINACETO 70
6 Mattia Cataldo HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 Alessio Albanese FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Andrea Chierichetti SPINACETO 70
5 Andrea Quadrini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
5 Antsa Ranindranantoandro CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
5 Flavio Rapone BRACELLI CLUB
5 Gianmarco Sabatini SPINACETO 70
5 Jacopo Dolci SPINACETO 70
5 Pier Francesco Tota BRACELLI CLUB
5 Samuele Bianco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Belhu Dawit FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Giordano Ciccarone FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Marco Squitieri SPINACETO 70
4 Nahuel Naddeo BRACELLI CLUB
3 Alessandro Bonanni BLUE GREEN
3 Diego Martuscielli SPINACETO 70
3 Fabrizio Zangari HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 Federico Federici ITALPOL
3 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
3 Matteo Ponzo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Mattia Scaccini HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 Mirko De Simoni HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 Pierluigi Mancinelli SPINACETO 70
3 Valerio Di Agostino SPINACETO 70
3 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
2 Alessandro Bardelle CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Alessio Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Andrea Cozzolino FIUMICINO 1926
2 Claudio Faustini HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Daniele Marrocco FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Federico Marsili CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Francesco Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Kevin Fusari SPINACETO 70
2 Massimo Bisaccia ITALPOL
2 Mattia Scozzari HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Riccardo De Nipoti HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Riccardo Tiscione FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Samuel Buricca BRACELLI CLUB
2 Stefano D Aprile SPINACETO 70
1 Daniele Tomassucci CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Davide Giri BRACELLI CLUB
1 Federico Petti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Federico Re FIUMICINO 1926
1 Francesco Spagnuolo FIUMICINO 1926
1 Gabriele Ameli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Lorenzo Di Luzio FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Lorenzo Fora ITALPOL
1 Lorenzo Recchi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Luca La Grutta ITALPOL
1 Manuel Agabidi HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Nicolas Fabiani ITALPOL
1 Riccardo Graziani HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Stefano Mazzuca FIUMICINO 1926
1 Valerio Botti SPINACETO 70