skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/04/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LA SALLE
12 - 7
BRILLANTE TORRINO
PESCATORI OSTIA
9 - 4
CCCP 1987
BLUE GREEN
2 - 1
FIUMICINO 1926
VILLA YORK
1 - 3
PALIDORO
NORDOVEST
7 - 6
SPORTIVAMENTE
HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 - 1
VIS TIRRENA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
60 2.5 24 22 0 2 236 61 175
55 2.3 24 19 2 3 159 68 91
40 1.7 24 14 2 8 139 87 52
40 1.7 24 15 1 8 142 90 52
39 1.6 24 14 2 8 136 115 21
34 1.4 24 12 1 11 127 140 -13
33 1.4 24 12 3 9 109 74 35
33 1.4 24 12 3 9 158 143 15
26 1.1 24 10 2 12 104 117 -13
12 0.5 24 4 3 17 63 141 -78
11 0.5 24 3 2 19 59 199 -140
5 0.2 24 1 2 21 37 164 -127
0 0.0 24 5 3 16 65 135 -70





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
50 Mattia Peroni CCCP 1987
42 Roberto Giampaolo PESCATORI OSTIA
36 Lorenzo Adamo PESCATORI OSTIA
33 Antonio D Alessio CCCP 1987
32 Niccolò Potestà SPORTIVAMENTE
29 Simone Palazzoli CCCP 1987
26 Federico Salvemini CCCP 1987
26 Gabriele Ghezzi VIRTUS OSTIA
26 Lorenzo Cortellacci CCCP 1987
25 Leonardo Valorani SPORTIVAMENTE
24 Emanuele Marciò VIRTUS OSTIA
22 Luca La Grutta NORDOVEST
21 Alessandro Papa SPORTIVAMENTE
20 Francesco Peruzzi NORDOVEST
20 Gabriele Gentili VIRTUS OSTIA
20 Stefano Squarcia VILLA YORK
19 Francesco Tagliaferri VILLA YORK
18 Andrea Chiarini SPORTIVAMENTE
18 Flavio Morrone NORDOVEST
18 Jacopo Varacalli VIRTUS OSTIA
18 Luca Fidanza VILLA YORK
18 Matteo De Andreis SPORTIVAMENTE
18 Pasquale Tabbanella VIRTUS OSTIA
17 Federico Basile VILLA YORK
17 Tiziano Iannuzzelli CCCP 1987
16 Riccardo Carbone VILLA YORK
15 Andrea Andriani PESCATORI OSTIA
14 Paolo Francolini NORDOVEST
13 Alessio Orazietti FIUMICINO 1926
13 Tommaso Gava VILLA YORK
12 Leonardo Staforte PESCATORI OSTIA
12 Lorenzo Enea FIUMICINO 1926
12 Mattia Quintavalle NORDOVEST
11 Syndley Beliard CCCP 1987
11 Tommaso Fruscione SPORTIVAMENTE
10 Andrea Lana FIUMICINO 1926
10 Edoardo Torelli VIRTUS OSTIA
10 Ranieri Testa VILLA YORK
9 Daniele Genovesi FIUMICINO 1926
9 Filippo Francesconi PESCATORI OSTIA
9 Riccardo Di Pierno VIRTUS OSTIA
8 Damiano Banzato FIUMICINO 1926
8 Giordano Sanchini PESCATORI OSTIA
8 Giulio Turchetti HONEY SOCCER CITY
8 Luca Andrea Giuliani VILLA YORK
8 Mattia Cataldo HONEY SOCCER CITY
8 Tommaso Rogai NORDOVEST
7 Lorenzo Di Mango VIRTUS OSTIA
7 Marco Di Palma SPORTIVAMENTE
7 Niccolò Pellirossi VIRTUS OSTIA
7 Sergio Pelosio CCCP 1987
6 Alessio Mancazzo D Agostino CCCP 1987
6 Federico Pistola VIRTUS OSTIA
6 Gabriel Cardellino CCCP 1987
6 Luca Guarnoni CCCP 1987
5 Alessandro Poma PESCATORI OSTIA
5 Alex Ninasunta PESCATORI OSTIA
5 Edoardo Di Matteo NORDOVEST
5 Francesco Crociani FIUMICINO 1926
5 Luca Mancone VIRTUS OSTIA
5 Michele Esposito HONEY SOCCER CITY
4 Daniele Placidi CCCP 1987
4 Edoardo Galimi HONEY SOCCER CITY
4 Jacopo Mincolelli CCCP 1987
3 Andrea Capodimonte VIS TIRRENA
3 Andrea Martignetti FIUMICINO 1926
3 Christian Syaber SPORTIVAMENTE
3 Davide Lepore VIS TIRRENA
3 Fabio Fracassi FIUMICINO 1926
3 Flavio Sanna FIUMICINO 1926
3 Mattia Frabetti PESCATORI OSTIA
3 Riccardo Branciamore VILLA YORK
2 Alessio Morrone NORDOVEST
2 Lorenzo Fromichella SPORTIVAMENTE
2 Matteo De Filippis HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Mattia Scozzari HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
1 Alessandro Valentini NORDOVEST
1 Alessio Barletta VIS TIRRENA
1 Andrea Violi VILLA YORK
1 Daniele Lorenzo FIUMICINO 1926
1 Federico Budano NORDOVEST
1 Francesco Bottoni CCCP 1987
1 Francesco Giusti VILLA YORK
1 Gabriel Ferretti FIUMICINO 1926
1 Gioele Lilli VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Giordano Cardone VIS TIRRENA
1 Lorenzo Barbati VILLA YORK
1 Luca Panella VILLA YORK
1 Matteo Cicioni NORDOVEST
1 Matteo La Rocca VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Mirko De Simoni HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Roberto Mocci VIRTUS OSTIA