skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2013
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SOCCER CLUB
4 - 12
A.S. CISCO ROMA
OLIMPUS
5 - 1
CORTINA S.C.
LAZIO CALCETTO
4 - 3
SPORTING LODIGIANI
ATL. MONTEROTONDO
3 - 4
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI
VALENTIA
7 - 4
VILLA REAL
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
6 - 6
BLUE GREEN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
43 2.0 22 13 4 5 120 56 64
34 1.5 22 11 1 10 104 83 21
34 1.5 22 10 4 8 76 60 16
27 1.2 22 9 0 13 92 103 -11
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 79 153 -74
14 0.6 22 4 2 16 91 142 -51
0 0.0 22 0 0 22 53 263 -210

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
47 Galvez CAPITOLINA MARCONI
43 Danilo Lepre LAZIO CALCETTO
34 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
30 Francesco Vassalluzzo BLUE GREEN
28 Simone Guardia VALENTIA
28 Valerio Carello SOCCER CLUB
27 Alessandro Giallatini VALENTIA
25 Matteo D Artibale ATL. MONTEROTONDO
24 Cianfrocca CAPITOLINA MARCONI
24 Mario Matteo De Luca BLUE GREEN
23 Stefano Marras SPORTING LODIGIANI
21 Federico Senni LAZIO CALCETTO
21 Gabriele Corelli VILLA REAL
21 Leonardo Visonà VALENTIA
21 Luca De Cristofaro CORTINA S.C.
20 Jacopo Tiberi ATL. MONTEROTONDO
19 Alessio Marras SPORTING LODIGIANI
19 Daniele D Alberti OLIMPUS
19 Federico Ghinelli SPORTING LODIGIANI
18 Davide D Addato LAZIO CALCETTO
18 Livio Molinari LAZIO CALCETTO
14 Gianluca Pischedda OLIMPUS
14 Giuseppe Ferraro VILLA REAL
14 Massimo Guazzaroni VALENTIA
14 Nicolò Misciattelli OLIMPUS
13 Marco Di Nardo ATL. MONTEROTONDO
12 Andrea Silvioli VILLA REAL
12 Fabrizio Guadagnini SPORTING LODIGIANI
12 Francesco Conti BLUE GREEN
12 Valerio Schiavone VILLA REAL
11 Daniele Luongo SPORTING LODIGIANI
11 Matteo Carletti BLUE GREEN
11 Murari Dass BLUE GREEN
10 Marco Luzio LAZIO CALCETTO
10 Mattia Cenci ATL. MONTEROTONDO
9 Alessandro Cosentino SPORTING LODIGIANI
9 Federico Gregori CORTINA S.C.
9 Flavio Piccolo VALENTIA
9 Lorenzo Tosoni BLUE GREEN
9 Riccardo Teutonico CORTINA S.C.
9 Simone Raimondi ATL. MONTEROTONDO
9 Tommaso Rossi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
8 Bruni CAPITOLINA MARCONI
8 Andrea Pitigliani VILLA REAL
7 Alessandro Misischia SPORTING LODIGIANI
7 Andrea Rocchi OLIMPUS
7 Dario Rispoli VILLA REAL
7 Francesco Cursio CORTINA S.C.
7 Karim Hanout CAPITOLINA MARCONI
7 Manuel D Agostino OLIMPUS
7 Simone Pimpinella SPORTING LODIGIANI
6 Alessandro Surace CORTINA S.C.
6 Emanuele Capuyon CORTINA S.C.
6 Marco Rubei LAZIO CALCETTO
6 Mattia Manzotti LAZIO CALCETTO
6 Mauro Sgriccia VILLA REAL
6 Riccardo Benisio VILLA REAL
6 Silvio Ricci VALENTIA
6 Simone Rossi LAZIO CALCETTO
5 Alessandro Zoppo CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Andrea Cascelli ATL. MONTEROTONDO
5 Andrea Dionisi LAZIO CALCETTO
5 Andrea Finello SPORTING LODIGIANI
5 Claudio De Nero A.S. CISCO ROMA
5 Claudio Moriconi VILLA REAL
5 Fabio Cimini SPORTING LODIGIANI
5 Gino Gargari BLUE GREEN
5 Ivano Gianfranceschi BLUE GREEN
5 Luca Rossi SOCCER CLUB
5 Paolo Sala CAPITOLINA MARCONI
4 Diego Avolio ATL. MONTEROTONDO
4 Federico Antonelli CORTINA S.C.
4 Francesco Silletti OLIMPUS
4 Pierre Magno SOCCER CLUB
4 Salvatore Nacchia OLIMPUS
4 Stefano Costa BLUE GREEN
4 Tommaso Castelli A.S. CISCO ROMA
3 Nuti CAPITOLINA MARCONI
3 Alessandro Bargellini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
3 Dario Coppola OLIMPUS
3 Jacopo Lucioli BLUE GREEN
3 Niccolò Nuzzo VILLA REAL
3 Simone Bragalenti LAZIO CALCETTO
3 Simone Marchetti SOCCER CLUB
2 Andrea Scarpone VALENTIA
2 Andrea Tonduti OLIMPUS
2 Arash Allaei A.S. CISCO ROMA
2 Cristian Simina BLUE GREEN
2 Daniele Coppotelli A.S. CISCO ROMA
2 Davide Merli OLIMPUS
2 Emanuele Caraccio A.S. CISCO ROMA
2 Enrico Serraino CORTINA S.C.
2 Fabio Miconi VILLA REAL
2 Federico Longobardi VALENTIA
2 Gheorghe Guzun OLIMPUS
2 Giacomo Lupi A.S. CISCO ROMA
2 Leonardo Dominici LAZIO CALCETTO
2 Luca D Artibale ATL. MONTEROTONDO
2 Luca Lala BLUE GREEN
2 Luca Zaccagna VILLA REAL
2 Marco Paciotti VILLA REAL
2 Marco Venuti VALENTIA
2 Riccardo Angeloni SOCCER CLUB
2 Stefano Costa BLUE GREEN
2 Thomas Sipari VILLA REAL
1 Pontillo CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Alessandro Coluzzi ATL. MONTEROTONDO
1 Alessio Del Grasso SPORTING LODIGIANI
1 Alessio Lemma LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Alessio Russo LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Andrea Garau OLIMPUS
1 Andrea Giorgi VILLA REAL
1 Claudio Gentili SOCCER CLUB
1 Cristiano Panuccio A.S. CISCO ROMA
1 Dario Del Vecchio OLIMPUS
1 David Martyniak CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Davide Cicchetti BLUE GREEN
1 Federico Fidenzi BLUE GREEN
1 Federico Fiore A.S. CISCO ROMA
1 Filippo Nola A.S. CISCO ROMA
1 Francesco Manzo CORTINA S.C.
1 Francesco Mirenzi OLIMPUS
1 Francesco Squillacioti A.S. CISCO ROMA
1 Gabriele Cadoni BLUE GREEN
1 Guglielmo Bassi LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Lorenzo Quintili VALENTIA
1 Luca Alessandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Ludovico Silvi ATL. MONTEROTONDO
1 Marco Sacchetti A.S. CISCO ROMA
1 Mattia Fanti OLIMPUS
1 Rami Badawy OLIMPUS
1 Riccardo Ranucci VILLA REAL
1 Simone Laurenzi LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Simone Molettieri SOCCER CLUB
1 Valerio Ciavatti BLUE GREEN
1 Valerio Bellavia BLUE GREEN
1 Valerio Lutta SPORTING LODIGIANI