skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/10/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
BRACELLI CLUB
5 - 3
MCV REAL TESTACCIO
CORTINA S.C.
3 - 2
ITALPOL
FLAMINIA SETTE
2 - 5
VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
NORDOVEST
6 - 0
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 - 6
SPORTING HORNETS




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
52 2.6 20 17 1 2 111 34 77
46 2.3 20 15 1 4 115 50 65
43 2.2 20 14 1 5 78 50 28
40 2.0 20 13 1 6 80 68 12
37 1.9 20 12 1 7 90 79 11
33 1.7 20 11 0 9 76 65 11
25 1.3 20 8 1 11 52 72 -20
19 1.0 20 6 1 13 67 94 -27
19 1.0 20 6 1 13 49 86 -37
10 0.5 20 3 1 16 57 98 -41
1 0.1 20 0 1 19 19 98 -79

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
27 Pietro Ammassari BRACELLI CLUB
23 Antonio Funaro CORTINA S.C.
20 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
20 Valerio Pinna SPORTING HORNETS
19 Alessandro Runci CARBOGNANO UTD
19 Marco Mantovani P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
18 Stefano Frigerio NORDOVEST
17 Gianmarco Zonetti SPORTING HORNETS
17 Marco Mazzei CARBOGNANO UTD
16 Riccardo Marangon CARBOGNANO UTD
13 Alessandro Iannilli CORTINA S.C.
12 Andrea Farina SPORTING HORNETS
12 Daniele Narduzzi CARBOGNANO UTD
11 Simone Falcetti VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
10 Federico Ilari P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
10 Matteo Faratro SPORTING HORNETS
9 Giacomo Di Pietro VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
9 Riccardo Ferro NORDOVEST
8 Alessandro Nardocci CARBOGNANO UTD
8 Gabriele Faenza ITALPOL
8 Luca Durastante NORDOVEST
8 Matteo Loffredo CORTINA S.C.
8 Valentino Cucè NORDOVEST
7 Marco Santini VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
6 Andrea Natalini VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
6 Gianmarco Santanocita NORDOVEST
6 Nicolò Pavolini ITALPOL
5 Daniel Toniutti VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
5 Francesco Di Pierno VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
5 Marco Verzari NORDOVEST
4 Andrea Perrone NORDOVEST
4 Andres Macias Gravan Andresito ITALPOL
4 Daniele Aiello SPORTING HORNETS
4 Filippo Brancadoro CORTINA S.C.
4 Matteo Zaccagnini P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
4 Michael Lenzuolo NORDOVEST
3 Alessandro Dell Orco NORDOVEST
3 Andrea Giacanelli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
3 Claudio Capotosti MCV REAL TESTACCIO
3 Danilo Martinozzi CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Dario Ialungo ITALPOL
3 Edoardo Vellucci ITALPOL
3 Filippo Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Giorgio Massenzo BRACELLI CLUB
3 Luca Antonacci CORTINA S.C.
3 Matteo Oggianu SPORTING HORNETS
2 Adam El Marouanj CORTINA S.C.
2 Alejandro Rodriguez Poti ITALPOL
2 Damiano Avola P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Enrico Bossio ITALPOL
2 Federico Manocchio NORDOVEST
2 Francesco Antonini CORTINA S.C.
2 Giuliano Chieli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Jacopo Sforza BRACELLI CLUB
2 Lorenzo Nardocci CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Marco Bernabini MCV REAL TESTACCIO
2 Riccardo Nieddu VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
2 Rinaldo Vettori CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Roberto Fattori VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
2 Valerio Nunzi SPORTING HORNETS
1 Alessandro Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Andrea Amici NORDOVEST
1 Andrea Rucci ITALPOL
1 Cristian Iacolucci ITALPOL
1 Diakite Ibrahima Sory MCV REAL TESTACCIO
1 Emanuele Salvati MCV REAL TESTACCIO
1 Federico Nesta SPORTING HORNETS
1 Federico Vinciarelli MCV REAL TESTACCIO
1 Felice Bianchini NORDOVEST
1 Francesco Mondini NORDOVEST
1 Francesco Pignocchi NORDOVEST
1 Gianluigi Cosintino MCV REAL TESTACCIO
1 GIOVANNI POZZESSERE SPORTING HORNETS
1 Lorenzo Di Mango VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
1 Luca Michele ITALPOL
1 Luca Minichiello BRACELLI CLUB
1 Marco Comunale ITALPOL