skin adv

Serie C2 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2014
ORE : 21:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
3 - 1
VIGOR PERCONTI
25/03/2014
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTBOLCLUB
4 - 1
MINTURNO
CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
5 - 4
VIRTUS PALOMBARA
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CISCO ROMA
6 - 3
ACTIVE NETWORK








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
8 Diego Tavano VIRTUS PALOMBARA
6 Daniele Loiodice VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
6 Filippo Ciufoletti CISCO ROMA
6 Giacomo Padellaro VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
6 Giovanni Rosina CITTA DI PALIANO
5 Adriano Facchini FUTBOLCLUB
5 Ryonei Hamazawa VIRTUS PALOMBARA
4 Alessandro Bascià VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Andrea Martini FUTBOLCLUB
4 Giacomo Salvi SPES POGGIO FIDONI
4 Giordano De Fazi TD SANTA MARINELLA
4 Mattia Ripari CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
4 Irvin Alexander Chavez Moreira MINTURNO
4 Ottavio Granato FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
4 Sergio Medici CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
4 Simone Sereni CISCO ROMA
4 Simone Sereni CISCO ROMA
4 Stefano Passerini CITTA DI PALIANO
3 Alessandro Autieri FUTBOLCLUB
3 Alessio Chinea REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Alessio Piciucchi VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
3 Angelo Verrengia VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Cristiano Valentini VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Daniele Rocchi VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Diego Lopez Vazquez ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Emiliano Cellanetti CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
3 Enrico Di Stasio MINTURNO
3 Fabio Montesanti CITTA DI PALIANO
3 Francesco Contino TD SANTA MARINELLA
3 Giuseppe Galante CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
3 Luca Tortorelli VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Marco Panunzi NORDOVEST
3 Mauro Scaccia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Roberto Bucci NORDOVEST
2 Alberto Abbatini ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
2 Alessandro Rossi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Andrea Penna VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
2 Andrea Santia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Christian Casadio LA PISANA
2 Cristian Panci ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
2 Daniele Cavallo REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Davide Rossano FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
2 Emanuele Arduini TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Ervin Kola ATLETICO MARINO
2 Francesco Cetroni CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
2 Francesco Saddemi CISCO ROMA
2 Gianpaolo Ciccolessi CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
2 Giorgio Montagnolo REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Ivano Nori CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Luca De Giorgis NUMBER NINE
2 Luigi Caldarola PONTE GALERIA
2 Manuel Squarzola TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Mariano Daniel Pego ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Massimiliano Balzarini VIRTUS FENICE
2 Matteo Diana VELLETRI
2 Matteo Fiacchi ATLETICO MARINO
2 Mattia Ranzoni TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Miguel Angel Santiso ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Mirko Follega TOR TRE TESTE
2 Nicolò Sangiorgi CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Paulo Faria MINTURNO
2 Riccardo Stanziale MINTURNO
2 Salvatore Ambra FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
2 Salvatore Malara CISCO ROMA
2 Simone Albuccetti NORDOVEST
2 Simone Formica VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Simone Panunzi TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Simone Piscedda CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
2 Tiziano Tiberti VILLA AURELIA
1 Albino Isabella TOR TRE TESTE
1 Alessandro Caruana FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Alessandro Contatore TOR TRE TESTE
1 Alessandro Durante CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Alessandro Moroni ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
1 Alessandro Tersigni CISCO ROMA
1 Alessio Lipparelli TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Andrea Albano VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Andrea Cerbarano VIRTUS FENICE
1 Andrea Dapporto FUTBOLCLUB
1 Andrea Di Cosimo PONTE GALERIA
1 Andrea Paglione AURELIO 2004
1 Andrea Tiano VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Cristian Torres ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Damiano Galli REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Daniele Battistacci VIRTUS FENICE
1 Daniele Chinzari SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Daniele Marucci VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Daniele Pratesi NUMBER NINE
1 Daniele Ridolfi LA PISANA
1 Davide Palombi LA PISANA
1 Edoardo Boni CISCO ROMA
1 Emanuele Brischetto ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
1 Emanuele Marcaurelio REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Fabrizio Colagrossi NUMBER NINE
1 Fabrizio Mezzanotte NORDOVEST
1 Federico Damiani PONTE GALERIA
1 Federico Marini PONTE GALERIA
1 Francesco Badaracco CISCO ROMA
1 Francesco Manciocchi VELLETRI
1 Francesco Saddemi CISCO ROMA
1 Francesco Scuderi CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
1 Gabriele Lidano CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Gianluca Lazzarini ANNI NUOVI CIAMPINO
1 Giovanni Conte VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Giuseppe Di Gabriele TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Josè Silva Alves MINTURNO
1 Luca Caponetti FUTBOLCLUB
1 Luca Costantini NORDOVEST
1 Luca Piermaria ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Luca Rinaldi FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Marco Alteri CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Marco Bastianelli FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Marco Poggesi CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
1 Marco Tirante TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Massimiliano Malfatti VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Massimo Abati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Mattia Mazzocchi CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Michele Altomare CISCO ROMA
1 Michele Legnante FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Nicola Cirillo VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Piero Iacopucci VILLA AURELIA
1 Rainer Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
1 Remo Bianchini RONCIGLIONE 2003
1 Riccardo Lucatelli CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
1 Roberto Cerquozzi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Roberto Favoccia FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Roberto Pancaldi PONTE GALERIA
1 Roberto Panuccio ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Santiago Offidani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Simone Amadio CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Simone Fantozzi TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Stefano Bresin AURELIO 2004
1 Stefano Currò FUTBOLCLUB
1 Stefano Fiacchi ATLETICO MARINO
1 Tiziano Onorati ATLETICO MARINO
1 Tiziano Vitali VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Tommaso Briotti VIRTUS FENICE
1 Tommaso Castelli CISCO ROMA
1 Valerio Campioni T&T FUTSAL
1 Valerio Cecchetti PONTE GALERIA
1 Walter Fiorentini RONCIGLIONE 2003