skin adv

Serie C2 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
04/04/2017
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
GRANDE IMPERO FUTSAL
4 - 3
ATLETICO ANZIOLAVINIO
LA PISANA
7 - 1
REAL STELLA
REAL CIAMPINO
3 - 3
UNITED APRILIA
ORE : 21:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL TERRACINA
3 - 2
TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
6 Alberto Barone REAL CIAMPINO
6 Nicolò Sangiorgi TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
5 Alessio Frainetti REAL TERRACINA
5 Orlando Di Giorgio REAL TERRACINA
5 Valerio Del Duca REAL TERRACINA
4 Giacomo Ceccarelli REAL CITTA DEI PAPI
4 Gianluca Dei Giudici BUENAONDA
4 Manuel Di Biase REAL TERRACINA
4 Marco Parisella SPORTING TERRACINA
4 Massimiliano Caringi SPORTING TERRACINA
3 Damiano Sorrentino SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
3 Davide Baroni SPORTING TERRACINA
3 Fabrizio Infanti BUENAONDA
3 Giovanni Rosina REAL CITTA DEI PAPI
3 Marco Alteri TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
3 Marco Mariani GRANDE IMPERO FUTSAL
3 Matteo Olleia REAL TERRACINA
3 Paolo De Santis GRANDE IMPERO FUTSAL
2 Alessio Checchetelli MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
2 Andrea Ridenti GRANDE IMPERO FUTSAL
2 Dario Rispoli IL PONTE
2 Davide Pesoli REAL CITTA DEI PAPI
2 Jacopo Catracchia REAL CITTA DEI PAPI
2 Manuel Griguolo IL PONTE
2 Matteo Di Rollo GRANDE IMPERO FUTSAL
2 Pierluigi Minchella REAL TERRACINA
2 Roberto Iacobacci BUENAONDA
2 Simone Pietropaoli REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
2 Urbano Urbani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
2 William Monaco SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
1 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni UNITED APRILIA
1 Alberto Parisella REAL TERRACINA
1 Alessandro Armenia UNITED APRILIA
1 Alessandro Baroni GENERAZIONE CALCETTO
1 Alessandro Marcucci LA PISANA
1 Alessandro Vita REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
1 Alessio Frattarelli SPORTING TERRACINA
1 Antonio Pariselli REAL TERRACINA
1 Bruno De Santis SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
1 Claudio De Luca REAL CIAMPINO
1 Daniele Chinzari SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Daniele Morini SPORTING TERRACINA
1 Davide Graziani MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
1 Edoardo La Croix SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
1 Enrico Bruni MONTE SAN GIOVANNI
1 Fabio Colelli TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
1 Fabio Tagliacozzo LA PISANA
1 Federico Martinelli GRANDE IMPERO FUTSAL
1 Filippo Cellitti TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
1 Fortunato Cannatà UNITED APRILIA
1 Francesco Guerra SPORT COUNTRY CLUB
1 Gianmarco Trombetta TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
1 Gianmarco Zannella REAL TERRACINA
1 Giuseppe Di Pisa REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
1 Marco Cocuzza DILETTANTI FALASCHE
1 Matteo Campoli REAL TERRACINA
1 Mattia Lo Giudice IL PONTE
1 Rinaldo Ricca REAL CIAMPINO
1 Simone Donati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
1 Valerio Salvi REAL CITTA DEI PAPI