skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
08/04/2017
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ALMA SALERNO
5 - 5
BRILLANTE TORRINO
ACTIVE NETWORK
19 - 0
VENAFRO
MIRAFIN
8 - 1
VIRTUS FONDI
GYMNASTIC FONDI
5 - 0
TOMBESI ORTONA
FUTSAL CASORIA
3 - 4
FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
AM FERENTINO
1 - 4
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
9 - 7
SAGITTARIO PRATOLA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.3 26 18 7 1 115 49 66
46 1.8 26 14 4 8 131 121 10
44 1.7 26 13 5 8 134 93 41
42 1.6 26 13 4 9 95 78 17
42 1.6 26 13 3 10 83 78 5
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 132 97 35
35 1.3 26 11 2 13 119 104 15
35 1.3 26 10 5 11 95 93 2
35 1.3 26 10 5 11 95 95 0
34 1.3 26 10 4 12 110 96 14
34 1.3 26 8 10 8 92 83 9
34 1.3 26 10 4 12 112 119 -7
31 1.2 26 9 4 13 78 88 -10
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 45 242 -197

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
41 Riccardo Berti ACTIVE NETWORK
40 Antonio Russo FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
29 Matheus Ferreira MIRAFIN
25 Alessandro Gallinica BRILLANTE TORRINO
25 Alex Alonso MIRAFIN
24 Daniele Melise CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
22 Battista Russo CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
22 Nuno Miguel Amorim Nuninho GYMNASTIC FONDI
22 Rech De Moura Eduardo Dudu GYMNASTIC FONDI
21 Christopher Cutrupi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
21 Masahiro Eto VIRTUS FONDI
20 Joao Avila Faria Fred TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
20 Luca De Cicco TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
20 Raffaele Stigliano FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
19 Andrea Amelii TOMBESI ORTONA
19 Angelo D Amico CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
19 Federico Cerri BRILLANTE TORRINO
19 Luigi Calabrese CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
19 Marcelo Moreira MIRAFIN
18 Antonio Vuolo ALMA SALERNO
18 Samuel Pla Sanchez BRILLANTE TORRINO
17 Edoardo Savi BRILLANTE TORRINO
17 Kouta Hiwatashi AM FERENTINO
17 Matteo Ennas ACTIVE NETWORK
16 Giuseppe Andreozzi FUTSAL CASORIA
16 Rino Santoro ALMA SALERNO
16 Rolando Lancia SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
15 Fabricio Poltronieri AM FERENTINO
15 Marcus Ferreira ACTIVE NETWORK
15 Matteo Piccirilli AM FERENTINO
14 Alessio Rossi TOMBESI ORTONA
14 Facundo Galinanes ALMA SALERNO
14 Federico Barra TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
14 Francesco Fantini BRILLANTE TORRINO
14 Manu Cespedes Gallardo ACTIVE NETWORK
14 Orlando D Argenzio FUTSAL CASORIA
13 Antonio Campano FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
13 Daniel Rosa Garcia Cucu ACTIVE NETWORK
13 Gennaro Galletto VIRTUS FONDI
13 Oscar Santaliestra MIRAFIN
13 Paulo Pinto GYMNASTIC FONDI
13 Sergio Mansi ALMA SALERNO
12 Alessio Martinelli ACTIVE NETWORK
12 Luigi Mandragora FUTSAL CASORIA
12 Mauro Sforza SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
11 Antonio Di Ruzza AM FERENTINO
11 Danilo Spisso ALMA SALERNO
11 David Acosta SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
11 Emanuele Fratini MIRAFIN
11 Fabiano Di Muzio SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
11 Lorenzo Dal Lago BRILLANTE TORRINO
11 Vesko Konov VIRTUS FONDI
10 Elio Santangelo SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
10 Luca Rossi AM FERENTINO
10 Rafael Cristiano De Souza Rafinha TOMBESI ORTONA
9 Carlo Sordini TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
9 Graziano Gioia TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
9 Jordan Cabrera SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
9 Orsi Soares Vinicius GYMNASTIC FONDI
9 Riccardo Cieri TOMBESI ORTONA
9 Vinicius Bacaro MIRAFIN
9 Wiliam Viglietta TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
8 Alessandro Batella VIRTUS FONDI
8 Antonio Di Luccio FUTSAL CASORIA
8 Antonio Pazzi CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
8 Emanuele Petrucci MIRAFIN
8 Emanuele Scaccia AM FERENTINO
8 Giuliano Casalena SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
8 Giuseppe Madonna FUTSAL CASORIA
8 Josè Gazquez ACTIVE NETWORK
8 Pasquale De Luca CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
8 Samuele Datti AM FERENTINO
8 Simone Olleia VIRTUS FONDI
7 Brunno Serpa ACTIVE NETWORK
7 Carlo Quaglietta FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
7 Daniele Morelli TOMBESI ORTONA
7 Dario Anzidei BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Fabrizio Guido FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
7 Giovanni Abate FUTSAL CASORIA
7 Marcos Vinicius Magalhaes Lona SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
7 Raffaele Iazzetta FUTSAL CASORIA
6 Alessandro Bonsignore TOMBESI ORTONA
6 Andrea Nardolillo VENAFRO
6 Antonio Arco MIRAFIN
6 Antonio Loasses FUTSAL CASORIA
6 Federico Fabozzi BRILLANTE TORRINO
6 Luigi Vernillo MIRAFIN
6 Marco Bellico FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
6 Mauro Di Nuzzo ACTIVE NETWORK
5 Andrea Dell Oso TOMBESI ORTONA
5 Guilherme Guessi ACTIVE NETWORK
5 Luca Campoli AM FERENTINO
5 Rocco Capomaggio VIRTUS FONDI
5 Stefano Di Berardino SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
4 Alvaralhao Dos Santos Douglas GYMNASTIC FONDI
4 Domenico La Marca CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
4 Duan Giazzon MIRAFIN
4 Giacomo Salvi GYMNASTIC FONDI
4 Gianmarco Cerrone VIRTUS FONDI
4 Giovanni Iacovino TOMBESI ORTONA
4 Giuseppe Peluso ALMA SALERNO
4 Luis Pinto GYMNASTIC FONDI
4 Matteo Zito BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Aldo Franza CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
3 Alessandro Buonincontri BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Alessandro Di Bacco SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
3 Andrea Fusco TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Antonio Lauretti VIRTUS FONDI
3 Antonio Raffone ALMA SALERNO
3 Bruno Laudadio VENAFRO
3 Daniele Cera VIRTUS FONDI
3 Daniele Riso GYMNASTIC FONDI
3 Domenico Sferragatta FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
3 Francesco Pacileo ALMA SALERNO
3 Matteo De Santis MIRAFIN
3 Matteo Esposito GYMNASTIC FONDI
3 Michele Corrente GYMNASTIC FONDI
3 Paolo De Santis TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Roberto Cioli VIRTUS FONDI
3 Roberto Negri ALMA SALERNO
3 Sasha Coppotelli AM FERENTINO
2 Alessandro Feliziani ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Alex Caci ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Andrea Di Crescenzo VIRTUS FONDI
2 Carlo La Bella VENAFRO
2 Christian Palmieri FUTSAL CASORIA
2 Daniele Sellitto ALMA SALERNO
2 Diego Da Silva Verona SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
2 Edoardo Di Ponto BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Fabrizio Marianetti SAGITTARIO PRATOLA
2 Francesco Collalti AM FERENTINO
2 Lorenzo Pasquini TOMBESI ORTONA
2 Loris Rampino TOMBESI ORTONA
2 Luca Franceschini TOMBESI ORTONA
2 Luca Prete VENAFRO
2 Luca Sebastianelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Luigi Torelli FUTSAL CASORIA
2 Luis Mouta GYMNASTIC FONDI
2 Matteo Francescano TOMBESI ORTONA
2 Matteo Petolicchio ALMA SALERNO
2 Riccardo Ceccarelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Roberto Cappella CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
2 Valerio Lutta TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Vinicius Viana GYMNASTIC FONDI
2 Yuri Bacoli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Alessandro Dell Orco TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Alessio Grandisoli MIRAFIN
1 Andrea Belardini GYMNASTIC FONDI
1 Andrea Caravaggio TOMBESI ORTONA
1 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
1 Andrea Testa BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Antonio Bruno VENAFRO
1 Carlo Zullo VENAFRO
1 Claudio Oranges FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
1 Claudio Virenti FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
1 Daniele Cece MIRAFIN
1 Fabrizio Bagnoli VENAFRO
1 Francesco D Isanto FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
1 Francesco Imparato CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
1 Gennaro Aprile FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
1 Giovanni Palumbo VENAFRO
1 Luca Fortuna AM FERENTINO
1 Marco Guastaferro GYMNASTIC FONDI
1 Marco Mastropietro ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Massimo Nunzi ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Matteo Centi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Mattia Vianelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Mauro Maiali TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Roberto Calabrese VENAFRO
1 Rosario Falco CITTA CARNEVALE SAVIANO
1 Sergio Colalongo FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
1 Vincenzo Cortellessa VENAFRO
1 Vincenzo Langella FUTSAL MARIGLIANO
1 Vladimir De Paula VIRTUS FONDI