skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
07/04/2018
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FORTE COLLEFERRO
-
ATLETICO NEW TEAM
ACTIVE NETWORK
-
BRILLANTE TORRINO
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
-
CAGLIARI 2000
VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
-
MIRAFIN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
34 2.6 13 11 1 1 74 31 43
31 2.4 13 10 1 2 63 34 29
28 2.2 13 9 1 3 53 25 28
23 1.8 13 7 2 4 60 49 11
21 1.8 12 7 0 5 39 32 7
17 1.2 14 5 2 7 54 50 4
17 1.3 13 5 2 6 35 35 0
12 1.0 12 4 0 8 37 60 -23
7 0.5 14 2 1 11 42 76 -34
0 0.0 13 0 0 13 16 81 -65

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
30 Rafael Sanna VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
16 Marcelo Moreira MIRAFIN
14 Daniele Paolucci ACTIVE NETWORK
13 Vinicius Bacaro CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
12 Daniele Rocchi ATLETICO NEW TEAM
12 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
11 Matteo Piccirilli AM FERENTINO
11 Mirko Medici VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
11 Osni Garcia CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
10 Jorge Alberto Puhl Beto VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
10 Paulo Guilherme Dos Santos Mazzoleni ATLETICO NEW TEAM
9 Israel Caro Barroso ACTIVE NETWORK
9 Luca Marchetti CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
9 Vincenzo De Vincenzo BRILLANTE TORRINO
8 Alcides De Souza Pereira ACTIVE NETWORK
8 Rodrigo Emer MIRAFIN
7 Alessio Immordino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
6 Alex Frattali AM FERENTINO
6 Andrea Pireddu CAGLIARI 2000
6 Antonio Di Ruzza AM FERENTINO
6 Daniel Rosa Garcia Cucu ACTIVE NETWORK
6 Daniel Taloni VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
6 Danilo Trapasso ACTIVE NETWORK
6 Darius Djelveh MIRAFIN
6 Edoardo Savi BRILLANTE TORRINO
6 Graziano Gioia MIRAFIN
6 Luca Rossi AM FERENTINO
6 Matheus Ferreira ACTIVE NETWORK
6 Matteo Paderi CAGLIARI 2000
6 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Fabio Montesanti FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Federico Scalambretti ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Jonatan Costa Rodriguez FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Luca Campoli AM FERENTINO
5 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
5 Simone Grandulli CAGLIARI 2000
4 Antonio Arco CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
4 Christian Collepardo FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Daniele Luongo ATLETICO NEW TEAM
4 Emanuele Petrucci MIRAFIN
4 Federico Fabozzi BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Francesco Milani VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
4 Giovanni Bertolini CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
4 Mario Santangelo BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Ricardo Vinicius Duarte MIRAFIN
4 Tiziano Lucarelli ATLETICO NEW TEAM
3 Alessandro Corona CAGLIARI 2000
3 Alex Caci ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
3 Carlo Sordini MIRAFIN
3 Cristian Peroni CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
3 Daniele Cocco CAGLIARI 2000
3 Dario Filipponi VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
3 Emiliano Cittadini VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
3 Eugenio Fimmanò ATLETICO NEW TEAM
3 Javier Bernal ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Luigi Barbieri SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
3 Marco Pignotta VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
3 Matteo Zito BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Mike Guerra FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Paulinho Lopes FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Stefano Felici FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Akinobu Okada ATLETICO NEW TEAM
2 Alberto Valluzzi CAGLIARI 2000
2 Alessandro Batella MIRAFIN
2 Anderson Fischer CAGLIARI 2000
2 Andrea Colaceci FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Borja Milan ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Dario Anzidei BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Emanuele Scaccia AM FERENTINO
2 Francesco Fantini BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Giuseppe Curcio CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 Giuseppe Mentasti CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 Jacopo Datti AM FERENTINO
2 Lorenzo Dal Lago BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Marco Cabitza SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Marcus Ferreira ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Paolo De Santis ATLETICO NEW TEAM
2 Roberto Filipponi VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
2 Sasha Coppotelli AM FERENTINO
1 Andrea Aresu SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Andrea Dazzi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Andrea De Camillis ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Carlo D Agostino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Federico Cerri BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Gabriele Ceccaroni AM FERENTINO
1 Hiroyuki Takahashi MIRAFIN
1 Ivan Giuliani BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Leonardo Josè Pace Larez CAGLIARI 2000
1 Lorenzo Agus SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Lorenzo Atzeni SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Lorenzo Corvino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Luca Pantaleo CAGLIARI 2000
1 Marcello Giorgi BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Matteo Di Rollo BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Matteo Ennas ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Matteo Pintor SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Mirko Gianiorio ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Riccardo Atzeni SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Riccardo Ceccarelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Samuele Datti AM FERENTINO
1 Simone Nurchis CAGLIARI 2000
1 Simone Olleia CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
1 Simone Tronci CAGLIARI 2000