skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
30/11/2019
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 - 3
SPORTING JUVENIA
MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 - 3
JASNAGORA
UNITED APRILIA
4 - 3
CARBOGNANO UTD
VELLETRI
2 - 2
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL TERRACINA
4 - 4
FORTE COLLEFERRO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
23 2.1 11 7 2 2 50 31 19
23 2.1 11 7 2 2 49 32 17
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 50 44 6
19 1.9 10 6 1 3 39 30 9
19 1.7 11 6 1 4 56 51 5
16 1.5 11 4 4 3 51 48 3
16 1.5 11 5 1 5 56 58 -2
15 1.4 11 4 3 4 50 50 0
11 1.0 11 3 2 6 41 51 -10
4 0.4 11 1 1 9 25 46 -21
3 0.3 11 1 0 10 19 45 -26

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
17 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
15 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
14 Jonatan Machado De Agostini REAL TERRACINA
13 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
13 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
13 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
13 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez VELLETRI
12 Martin Toigo Da Costa Vagner REAL TERRACINA
11 Francesco Saddemi SPORTING JUVENIA
10 Daniele Barbarisi UNITED APRILIA
10 Daniele Rocchi SPORTING JUVENIA
10 Daniele Rulli UNITED APRILIA
10 Javier Bernal CARBOGNANO UTD
9 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Diego Demurtas MONASTIR KOSMOTO
9 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9 Matteo Di Rollo SPORTING JUVENIA
9 Mattia Spinelli UNITED APRILIA
8 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Sergio Rocha MONASTIR KOSMOTO
8 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
8 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
7 Manuel Di Biase REAL TERRACINA
7 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
7 Santos Araujo Wilson MONASTIR KOSMOTO
6 Alberto Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 Alessandro Morandi CARBOGNANO UTD
6 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
6 Lucas Massa MONASTIR KOSMOTO
6 Paolo Bigi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
6 Simone Proja VELLETRI
6 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
6 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Alberto Antinori FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
5 Biagio Pecchia REAL TERRACINA
5 Gianluca Greco UNITED APRILIA
5 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Alessio Frainetti REAL TERRACINA
4 Edoardo Pio SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Francesco Pacchiarotti UNITED APRILIA
4 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Luigi Galanti CARBOGNANO UTD
4 Matteo Cavalli UNITED APRILIA
4 Michele Serranti SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Omar Staila FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
4 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Simone Olleia REAL TERRACINA
4 Stefano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Alex Mattana MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
3 Claudio Pompei VELLETRI
3 Kazuki Komatsu CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
3 Roberto Mereu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 Stefano Currò SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Stefano Passerini FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Valerio Calascione HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Valerio Del Duca REAL TERRACINA
3 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Alberto Gioi JASNAGORA
2 Alessio Lai MONASTIR KOSMOTO
2 Aziz Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Emanuele Trincas SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Issa Lancellotti SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
2 Lorenzo Gay SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Luca Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Luca Gullì FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Marco Cabitza SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Matteo Di Paolo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Matteo Olleia REAL TERRACINA
2 Mirco Presta UNITED APRILIA
2 Nicolò Ramazio SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Raffaele Margagnoni VELLETRI
2 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Taoufiq Asraoui FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Tiziano Salmeri UNITED APRILIA
1 Ciro Pillosu SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Daniele Pratesi UNITED APRILIA
1 Federico Dana SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Filippo Aretino JASNAGORA
1 Flavio Falasca HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Luca Galieti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
1 Roberto Zaccardi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Sato Tsubasa FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Simone Deplano JASNAGORA
1 Tommaso Arzu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
1 Tommaso Castelli SPORTING JUVENIA