skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/02/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 - 3
ACCADEMIA SPORT
BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 - 0
CASAL TORRACCIA
VALLERANO
9 - 1
CCCP 1987
OLIMPUS
7 - 6
STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
IL PONTE
0 - 3
VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
S.S. LAZIO
7 - 2
VIRTUS OSTIA
SAVIO
2 - 2
VIRTUS ROMANINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
68 2.6 26 22 2 2 181 69 112
66 2.5 26 21 3 2 155 31 124
60 2.3 26 19 3 4 119 59 60
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 134 66 68
46 1.8 26 15 1 10 110 101 9
38 1.5 26 12 2 12 96 96 0
36 1.4 26 11 3 12 80 94 -14
30 1.2 26 9 3 14 88 118 -30
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 76 118 -42
26 1.0 26 7 5 14 77 98 -21
22 0.8 26 6 4 16 69 99 -30
22 0.8 26 6 4 16 74 106 -32
15 0.6 26 5 0 21 87 199 -112
14 0.5 26 3 5 18 63 155 -92

Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
53 Francesco Baiocco FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
30 Davide Di Tata VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
27 Simone Palazzoli CCCP 1987
26 Andrea Scarabotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
24 Federico Palmegiani VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
24 Giordano Falasca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
24 Valerio Bernardini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
21 Gabriele Michetti BRILLANTE TORRINO
21 Mauro Marcato ACCADEMIA SPORT
20 Gianluca Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
20 Luca Ciciotti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
19 Alessio Laurenti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
19 Giovanni Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
19 Lorenzo Cortellacci CCCP 1987
18 Marcello Giorgi BRILLANTE TORRINO
17 Gabriele Poli ACCADEMIA SPORT
15 Emanuele Marciò VIRTUS OSTIA
15 Marco De Marco CASAL TORRACCIA
13 Christian Percuoco VALLERANO
13 Leonardo Staforte VIRTUS OSTIA
13 Samuel Dell Ariccia S.S. LAZIO
13 Tiziano Iannuzzelli CCCP 1987
11 Andrea Giovannoni IL PONTE
11 Fabio Follo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Gabriele Simonetti VIRTUS ROMANINA
11 Marco Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
11 Valerio Giulii Capponi S.S. LAZIO
10 Luca Pantano IL PONTE
10 Manuel Fiorentini IL PONTE
9 Francesco Magrelli IL PONTE
9 Leonardo Massaro VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
9 Riccardo Ciciotti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
8 Lorenzo Polverini S.S. LAZIO
8 Luis Bortoletto VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Riccardo Farcomeni VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Simone Iubei OLIMPUS
8 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Alberto Corso VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
7 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
7 Christian Di Giorgio CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Federico Cajani VALLERANO
7 Francesco Pocheschi SAVIO
7 Manuel Alviti VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
7 Matteo Bellucci BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Roberto Zaccardi VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
7 Simone Achilli OLIMPUS
7 Valerio Sandri VIRTUS OSTIA
6 Alessio Mancazzo D Agostino CCCP 1987
6 Antonio Di Mario OLIMPUS
6 Diego Rodriguez VIRTUS ROMANINA
6 Federico Mosca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Massimo Marrocchi S.S. LAZIO
6 Syndley Beliard CCCP 1987
6 Valerio Fiorini VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
5 Andrea D Atri VALLERANO
5 Daniele Scaduto VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
5 Edoardo Cajani VALLERANO
5 Filippo Ciuccoli OLIMPUS
5 Francesco Bernardini CCCP 1987
5 Francesco Binetti CCCP 1987
5 Francesco Mastrostefano ACCADEMIA SPORT
5 Gustavo Teruya VIRTUS ROMANINA
5 Matteo Martino VALLERANO
5 Niccolò De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Alberto Messina VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
4 Alessandro Natale S.S. LAZIO
4 Alessio Sgobba ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Andrew Marques VIRTUS ROMANINA
4 Daniele Francucci VALLERANO
4 Emil Murgulet VIRTUS ROMANINA
4 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
4 Felipe Donadoni VIRTUS ROMANINA
4 Giordano Sanchini VIRTUS OSTIA
4 Marco Grottesi IL PONTE
4 Matteo D Ambrosio VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
4 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Alessandro Buonincontri BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Diego Castigliani OLIMPUS
3 Edoardo Muscarà BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Emanuele Auricchio CCCP 1987
3 Federico Spinnato OLIMPUS
3 Gianmarco Berretta CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Jacopo Fiore IL PONTE
3 Jacopo Piellucci VALLERANO
3 Matteo Cinti S.S. LAZIO
3 Matteo Persiani S.S. LAZIO
3 Niccolò Pellirossi VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Simone Fraioli S.S. LAZIO
2 Alessandro Bonaventura CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Alessandro D Achille ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Alessandro Mazzenga VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Andrea Andriani VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Edoardo Muschera BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Francesco Gattarelli IL PONTE
2 Gabriele Nuovo SAVIO
2 Lorenzo Adamo VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Luca Ippoliti IL PONTE
2 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
2 Riccardo Giannetti CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Riccardo Mattia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Ruben Rosch FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Samuele Lombardo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Samuele Petricca VALLERANO
2 Victor Lorenzoni VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Alessio Casale FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Christian Medici SAVIO
1 Damiano Ippoliti IL PONTE
1 Damiano Nanni OLIMPUS
1 Emanuele Mogavero FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Enrico De Crescenzo IL PONTE
1 Francesco Valleri S.S. LAZIO
1 Gabriel Cardellino CCCP 1987
1 Gabriele Di Guida ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Gabriele Di Modugno VALLERANO
1 Giacomo Marzoli CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Lorenzo Santini VALLERANO
1 Lorenzo Spadano S.S. LAZIO
1 Luca Cinti S.S. LAZIO
1 Luca Ferrigno IL PONTE
1 Marco Pietro Palange OLIMPUS
1 Matteo Palmioli CCCP 1987
1 Matteo Quaglia CCCP 1987
1 Matteo Sagrati SAVIO
1 Samuele Pileggi VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Simone De Santis IL PONTE
1 Stefano Milita S.S. LAZIO
1 Tommaso De Luca VALLERANO
1 Valerio Campanelli IL PONTE
1 Vincenzo Savarese BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Vito Rinaldi OLIMPUS
1 Volodymyr Bielousov S.S. LAZIO